2012 IRISH AGE GROUP DIVISION 2 RESULTS (LIMK)

[one_fourth]

Irish Age Group Division 2 Results

[nggallery id=6]

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB
                  IAG Div 2  22-Jun-12 to 24-Jun-12 SC Meters
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 32 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              5:55.53S F      

Male  14-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 13 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              5:22.93S F      

Female  12&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              3:13.65S F
  2 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:15.54S P
  4 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              3:19.96S P
  0 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:13.29S F      

Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:18.53S P
  5 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:19.96S F
 41 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:25.21S P
 57 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:27.09S P      

Female  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 11 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:21.31S P      

Female  16-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:17.87S F
  3 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:18.12S P      

Male  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 15 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:24.07S P      

Male  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:17.56S P
  6 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:17.66S F      

Female  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              2:52.25S F
  2 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              2:53.73S P      

Female  12&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK             11:25.96S F
 11 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK             11:48.07S F      

Female  15-15 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Mia Scully                15 LIMK             11:42.74S F      

Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 10 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:26.06S P
 15 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:29.47S P
 17 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:30.09S P      

Female  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:18.05S F
  4 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:19.69S P      

Female  15-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:17.73S F
  3 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:18.30S P      

Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 26 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:38.14S P      

Female  15-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:27.89S F
  4 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:28.81S P      

Male  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:25.51S F
  2 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:25.91S P      

Female  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 18 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:38.18S P
 20 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              2:38.74S P
 40 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              2:44.00S P
 43 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              2:44.14S P      

Female  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 20 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              2:37.57S P      

Female  15-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 11 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              2:34.75S P
 12 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              2:35.68S P
 18 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              2:42.69S P      

Male  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK                    DQ P      

Male  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 12 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              2:35.76S P      

Male  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 11 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              2:28.79S P      

Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  7 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              5:32.99S F
 10 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              5:34.71S F      

Female  13-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 23 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              5:36.50S F      

Female  15-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              5:25.76S F
  9 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              5:37.14S F      

Male  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 11 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              3:27.75S P      

Male  13-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              2:59.72S F
  1 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              3:01.67S P      

Male  14-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              3:04.71S F
  6 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              3:08.57S P      

Female  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 16 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              3:24.73S P
 38 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              3:36.02S P      

Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:10.50S F
  6 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:11.11S P      

Female  15-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  7 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:09.69S P
  9 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:10.31S P
  8 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:10.73S F      

Male  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 41 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              3:10.97S P      

Female  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 16 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:56.79S P
 46 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              3:05.11S P
 49 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              3:05.72S P
  0 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              3:12.57S P      

Female  13-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 15 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              2:55.74S P      

Female  16-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              2:49.29S P
  3 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              2:49.49S F

[/three_fourth_last]