2015 Irish SC Championships 04-Dec-15 to 06-Dec-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
         2015 Irish SC Championships  04-Dec-15 to 06-Dec-15 SC Meters         
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 32 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                25.79S P      
 
Female  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 35 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:20.30S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              2:02.32S F      
  3 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              2:05.66S P      
 23 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:18.58S P      
 29 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:21.38S P      
 
Female  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:27.88S P      
  8 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:34.71S F      
 
Male  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                57.21S F      
  5 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                57.35S P      
 21 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              1:01.94S P      
 
Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK                31.53S F      
  9 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK                31.66S P      
 11 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK                31.86S P      
 13 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK                32.12S F      
 30 Mary Carey                13 LIMK                33.13S P      
 
Male  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                29.46S F      
  4 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK                29.69S F      
  2 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                29.93S P      
  3 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK                30.26S P      
 
Female  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:31.58S P      
 16 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:34.27S F      
 
Male  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              4:00.25S F      
  6 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              4:01.80S F      
  5 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              4:02.84S P      
  6 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              4:04.08S P      
 41 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              4:36.96S P      
 
Female  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:00.65S P      
 28 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              1:00.85S P      
 29 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              1:00.96S P      
 50 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:02.68S P      
 73 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:03.76S P      
 
Male  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                56.88S F      
  6 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                59.69S P      
 25 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:05.67S P      
 31 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:08.81S P      
 
Female  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              9:10.01S F      
  4 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              9:13.62S F      
 
Female  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                27.72S P      
 12 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                27.74S F      
 37 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK                28.75S P      
 37 Mary Carey                13 LIMK                28.75S P      
 48 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK                29.08S P      
 86 Eve Scully                14 LIMK                29.87S P      
 
Male  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK              1:03.92S F      
  4 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:04.60S F      
  3 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:05.55S P      
  4 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK              1:06.03S P      
 22 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:10.90S P      
 33 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:14.20S P      
  0 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:23.77S F      
 13 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:24.55S P      
 16 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:26.17S P      
 15 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:26.64S F      
 33 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              2:30.73S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              2:03.94S F      
  3 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              2:06.81S P      
  9 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              2:13.08S P      
  7 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              2:14.83S F      
 21 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              2:20.15S P      
 25 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:23.25S P      
 
Female  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:10.39S P      
 28 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:10.80S P      
 
Male  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                25.78S F      
  3 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                27.07S P      
 17 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK                29.59S P      
 
Male  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              2:07.60S P      
  7 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              2:11.67S F      
 22 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:21.92S P      
 
Female  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              4:25.02S F      
 10 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              4:28.04S F      
  9 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              4:29.75S P      
 10 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              4:30.49S P      
 20 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              4:35.84S P      
 
Male  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                52.67S F      
 16 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                53.00S P      
 34 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                55.92S P      
 
Female  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:09.34S P      
 16 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:11.14S F      
 27 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              1:11.96S P      
 
Male  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK             15:47.68S F      
 
Female  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              5:26.07S P      
 14 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              5:29.53S F      
 
Male  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              4:54.17S F      
 19 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              5:00.53S P      
 
Female  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                30.97S P      
 
Male  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                25.41S F      
  4 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                25.68S P      
 14 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                27.23S F      
 17 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK                27.26S P      
 
Female  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:09.22S P      
 19 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              2:10.78S P      
 15 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:12.20S F      
 16 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              2:12.51S F      
 31 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:12.95S P      
 32 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              2:13.28S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              1:54.76S F      
  9 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              1:55.17S P      
 11 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              1:57.40S F      
 19 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              1:59.71S P      
 20 Finn Mc Geever            15 LIMK              1:59.99S P      
 
Female  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:07.01S F      
 18 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:07.69S P      
 19 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:07.82S P      
 
Male  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                55.40S F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                57.78S F      
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                58.34S P      
  4 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                59.97S P      
 27 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:05.07S P      
 28 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:05.13S P      
 
Female  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 28 Anne Neito                13 LIMK              2:54.25S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:33.06S F      
 11 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:33.13S P      
 14 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:35.71S F      
 14 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:35.83S P      
 22 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:40.18S P      
 31 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              2:49.13S P      
 35 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              2:53.05S P      
  0 Emmet Crowley             22 LIMK              2:25.27S P      
 
Female  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK             17:52.46S F      
  0 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK             17:25.49S F      
 
Male  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              8:12.81S F