57th Annual Invitation Gala 15-Nov-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
               57th Annual Invitation Gala  15-Nov-15 SC Meters                
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  4 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              3:02.68S F      
  5 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              3:02.92S F      
  6 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              3:04.72S F      
 
Female  06-10 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              3:00.36S F      
  4 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:08.56S F      
  5 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              3:18.24S F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              3:03.94S F      
  5 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              3:10.91S F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              1:39.64S F      
  4 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              1:40.08S F      
  5 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:40.69S F      
 
Female  06-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              1:31.06S F      
  5 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:48.34S F      
  0 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:36.79S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:55.91S F      
  0 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:40.72S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK                51.91S F      
 
Male  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              1:32.00S F      
  2 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              1:34.88S F      
  4 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:37.58S F      
 
Female  06-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              1:34.77S F      
  2 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:40.21S F      
  3 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:44.82S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:41.07S F      
  6 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:41.52S F      
  9 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK              1:44.87S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK                40.95S F      
 
Female  06-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK                43.70S F      
  2 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK                45.87S F      
  3 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                50.54S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                46.98S F      
  3 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                47.73S F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              1:48.80S F      
  7 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              1:48.99S F      
  8 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:56.14S F      
 
Female  06-10 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              1:45.64S F      
  6 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              2:00.45S F      
  7 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              2:01.64S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:55.18S F      
  8 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:55.36S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK                47.32S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK              1:33.85S F      
 
Female  06-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              1:25.92S F      
 
Female  06-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK                39.87S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                43.22S F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK                51.56S F      
 
Female  06-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK                57.91S F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                56.49S F