Askeatons 54th Annual Invatational 18-Nov-12 Results

[one_fourth]

Askeaton Invatational

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
          Askeaton's 54th Annual Invitation Gala  18-Nov-12 SC Meters          
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              5:33.60S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              5:56.63S F      

Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              5:35.48S F      
  4 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              5:55.36S F      

Male  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              4:57.68S F      
  2 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              6:00.53S F      
  3 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              6:16.82S F      

Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              5:20.96S F      
  3 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              5:26.68S F      
  4 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              5:27.18S F      
  5 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              5:31.12S F      
  7 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              6:18.00S F      

Male  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              4:57.44S F      
  4 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              6:07.20S F      

Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              5:29.61S F      
  2 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              5:33.82S F      

Male  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              5:47.34S F      

Male  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:34.34S F      

Male  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:28.37S F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:37.31S F      
  6 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:38.81S F      
  7 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:41.97S F      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:16.72S F      
  0 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:29.69S F      

Male  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK              1:20.61S F      

Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:33.42S F      
  2 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:48.75S F      

Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:14.68S F      
  5 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:35.90S F      
  6 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK              1:37.04S F      
  8 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:40.00S F      
 10 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:45.75S F      
  0 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:40.48S F      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:17.38S F      
  7 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:26.28S F      
  9 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:29.39S F      
 12 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:34.01S F      
 17 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:39.00S F      

Male  10&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:35.55S F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:42.88S F      
  5 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:44.89S F      

Male  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:31.33S F      
  2 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:33.35S F      
  3 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:34.40S F      
  4 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:37.20S F      
  7 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:38.58S F      
  8 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK              1:40.76S F      
  9 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:45.01S F      
 10 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              1:46.04S F      

Male  15-16 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:10.65S F      
  3 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:22.33S F      
  5 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK              1:23.68S F      

Female  10&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:40.25S F      
  8 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              2:00.52S F      
 14 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              2:12.27S F      

Female  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:27.51S F      
  5 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:31.89S F      
 10 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:36.12S F      
 13 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:39.24S F      
 20 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK              1:44.96S F      
 22 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:46.60S F      
 25 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:49.43S F      

Female  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:26.74S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:29.90S F      
 13 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:34.97S F      
 14 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:35.94S F      
 15 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:36.12S F      

Female  15-16 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:25.22S F      

Male  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK                56.11S F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK                58.44S F      

Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                50.89S F      
  4 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                53.94S F      
  5 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                55.31S F      

Female  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK                50.16S F      
  8 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:04.98S F      
 11 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:10.48S F      

Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK                55.22S F      
  9 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                56.09S F      

Female  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK                44.19S F      
  4 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK                46.38S F      
  5 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                47.03S F      

Male  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:32.33S F      

Male  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:16.35S F      

Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:14.05S F      
  4 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:36.05S F      
  8 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:46.86S F      

Male  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:05.80S F      
  0 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:37.99S F      
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:56.62S F      

Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:14.82S F      
  2 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:32.49S F      

Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              1:19.43S F      

Male  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              2:54.27S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:09.69S F      

Male  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              2:22.43S F      
  2 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              2:53.57S F      
  3 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              2:53.93S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              3:06.14S F      
  7 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:10.98S F      

Male  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              2:26.99S F      
  3 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              2:28.45S F      
  4 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              2:32.30S F      
  7 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              2:47.35S F      

Male  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              2:12.02S F      
  5 Niall Harty               16 LIMK              2:27.62S F      
  7 Niall Keating             16 LIMK              2:33.88S F      
 10 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              2:40.05S F      

Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              3:04.87S F      
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:17.84S F      

Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:19.69S F      
  5 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              2:55.77S F      
  8 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              3:08.05S F      
 10 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              3:14.88S F      
 14 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK              3:32.15S F      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:24.35S F      
  3 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              2:34.66S F      
  4 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              2:37.07S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              2:54.01S F      
 12 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              2:58.42S F      
 13 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              2:59.16S F      
 17 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              3:09.10S F      

Male  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK                44.08S F      
  2 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK                50.68S F      

Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK                35.52S F      
  2 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK                41.58S F      
  3 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                43.24S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK                44.32S F      
  5 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                48.78S F      

Male  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK                40.07S F      
  3 Joe Scully                13 LIMK                43.46S F      

Male  15-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                30.07S F      
  8 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK                38.82S F      

Female  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK                44.85S F      

Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK                46.73S F      
  9 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                54.03S F      

Female  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                46.54S F      

Female  15-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:52.20S F      
  2 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK              1:55.54S F      
  0 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:28.34S F      
  2 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:30.09S F      
  0 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Niall Harty               16 LIMK              1:27.80S F      
  3 Niall Keating             16 LIMK              1:30.37S F      

Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:44.35S F      
  5 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:45.88S F      
 10 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:58.68S F      
 12 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK              2:03.25S F      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:34.58S F      
  3 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:38.86S F      
  4 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:38.89S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:39.96S F      
  9 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:41.46S F      
 10 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:43.11S F      
 11 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:44.58S F      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:30.64S F      

Male  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK                47.16S F      

Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                50.44S F      

Female  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK                44.34S F      
  2 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                49.11S F      

Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK                36.10S F      
  8 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                53.21S F      

Female  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Meave Lane                13 LIMK                37.33S F      

Male  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:12.98S F      
  2 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:26.40S F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:28.20S F      

Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:06.94S F      
  2 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:19.77S F      
  3 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:20.29S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:20.90S F      
  9 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:26.39S F      
 10 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK              1:29.19S F      
 11 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              1:31.42S F      
 12 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:32.05S F      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:06.00S F      
  2 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:08.49S F      
  4 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:13.99S F      
 15 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:27.35S F      

Male  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:00.60S F      
  5 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              1:05.83S F      
  7 Niall Harty               16 LIMK              1:06.47S F      
  8 Niall Keating             16 LIMK              1:08.55S F      
 11 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:11.29S F      

Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:27.18S F      
  6 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:42.10S F      
 10 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:46.24S F      

Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:14.65S F      
  4 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:18.96S F      
  7 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:22.62S F      
 13 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:27.74S F      
 16 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:31.59S F      
 22 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:36.69S F      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              1:12.34S F      
  7 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:13.91S F      
  8 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:14.99S F      
 10 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:16.61S F      
 12 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:19.59S F      
  0 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:21.40S F      
 30 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:38.86S F      
  0 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:10.31S F

[/three_fourth_last]