Askeaton’s 55th Annual Invitation Gala 17-Nov-13 SC Meters

[one_fourth]Results[/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
          Askeaton's 55th Annual Invitation Gala  17-Nov-13 SC Meters          
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Male  06-10 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              2:51.63S F      

Male  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:31.00S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:31.23S F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:31.99S F      
  5 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              2:41.61S F      

Male  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              2:21.41S F      
  2 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              2:30.18S F      
  4 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              2:45.85S F      

Female  06-10 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              2:57.87S F      
  2 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              3:15.26S F      
  3 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              3:20.34S F      

Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:53.66S F      
  7 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              3:03.45S F      
  8 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              3:25.14S F      
  9 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              3:25.55S F      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:27.59S F      
  9 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              2:47.91S F      
 10 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              2:50.49S F      
 13 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:04.66S F      
 17 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              3:17.99S F      
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  06-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:31.04S F      

Male  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:18.67S F      
  2 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:19.68S F      
  0 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:20.95S F      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:20.07S F      
  2 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:21.05S F      

Female  06-10 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:38.88S F      
  0 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:36.27S F      

Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:33.13S F      
  4 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:42.37S F      
  5 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:46.59S F      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:32.70S F      
  3 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:38.53S F      
  4 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:45.09S F      
  0 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:29.61S F      
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  06-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:03.61S F      
  7 David Doran                9 LIMK              1:08.96S F      

Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK              1:02.19S F      
  0 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK                42.79S F      

Female  06-10 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK                56.85S F      
  4 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:00.09S F      
  5 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:01.24S F      
  0 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                54.17S F      

Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK                48.77S F      
  6 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                53.95S F      
  8 Emilia Juskauskas         11 LIMK                54.12S F      
 10 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                54.58S F      

Female  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK                51.22S F      
  0 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK                56.46S F      

Male  06-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:34.69S F      
  2 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:48.09S F      
  3 David Doran                9 LIMK              1:59.53S F      

Male  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:19.49S F      
  6 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK              1:56.08S F      

Male  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:17.53S F      
  2 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:30.58S F      

Female  06-10 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:37.56S F      
  2 Eva Long                  10 LIMK              1:52.09S F      
  3 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:52.34S F      
  4 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:54.55S F      
  5 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:55.57S F      
  7 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              2:00.92S F      

Female  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:24.61S F      
  3 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:36.63S F      
  6 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:46.11S F      
  9 Emilia Juskauskas         11 LIMK              1:53.45S F      

Female  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:33.69S F      
  3 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:36.92S F      
  4 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:37.75S F      
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  06-10 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:46.28S F      

Male  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:20.83S F      

Female  06-10 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:43.03S F      

Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:23.25S F      

Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:46.42S F      

Male  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:58.40S F      

Female  06-10 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:32.06S F      

Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              3:19.07S F      

Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK                36.45S F      
  2 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK                36.89S F      
  3 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK                40.31S F      

Male  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK                31.54S F      
  4 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK                39.64S F      

Female  06-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                44.35S F      

Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK                35.97S F      
  5 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK                47.37S F      
  7 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                47.55S F      
 11 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK                54.85S F      

Male  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:30.66S F      
  2 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:32.49S F      

Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:43.92S F      

Female  06-10 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:45.40S F      
  2 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:53.55S F      
  3 Eva Long                  10 LIMK              2:01.62S F      
  0 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:33.50S F      
  2 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:45.47S F      
  5 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:52.75S F      
  6 Lara Munro                12 LIMK              1:56.32S F      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:49.56S F      

Male  06-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 David Doran                9 LIMK                49.77S F      
  0 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK                53.44S F      

Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK                51.22S F      

Female  06-10 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK                48.58S F      
  2 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK                49.04S F      
  4 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                53.24S F      
  0 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK                59.03S F      

Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                49.30S F      
  6 Emilia Juskauskas         11 LIMK                51.06S F      
  0 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK                50.15S F      
  0 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK                48.99S F      

Female  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK                51.82S F      

Male  06-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:30.26S F      
  3 David Doran                9 LIMK              1:40.36S F      

Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:10.90S F      
  8 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK              1:35.67S F      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:05.72S F      
  3 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:10.59S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:15.62S F      

Female  06-10 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:31.64S F      
  2 Laura McGrath             10 LIMK              1:39.12S F      
  3 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:42.99S F      
  4 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:43.37S F      
  8 Eva Long                  10 LIMK              1:49.21S F      

Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:20.80S F      
  9 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:29.72S F      
 10 Lara Munro                12 LIMK              1:33.99S F      
 11 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:35.04S F      
 16 Emilia Juskauskas         11 LIMK              1:40.91S F      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:09.98S F      
  4 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              1:10.39S F      
 11 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:18.84S F      
 12 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:21.66S F      
  0 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK                    NS F

[/three_fourth_last]