Dolphin Open 2015 16-Oct-15 to 18-Oct-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Dolphin Open 2015  16-Oct-15 to 18-Oct-15 SC Meters              
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Mixed  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              8:57.41S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              9:13.99S F      
 
Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Mary Carey                13 LIMK                34.00S P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK              1:24.92S P      
  3 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK              1:27.15S F      
  6 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:30.73S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:14.02S P      
  1 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:14.08S F      
  4 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:19.15S P      
  4 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:20.03S F      
  8 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:26.75S P      
 
Male  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              1:24.67S P      
  5 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              1:26.54S F      
 
Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:20.81S F      
  2 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:23.96S P      
  3 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:30.73S P      
  3 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:30.79S F      
  4 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              1:31.26S P      
  5 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              1:32.97S F      
 10 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:37.25S P      
 11 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:39.25S P      
 15 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:41.12S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              1:31.88S P      
  9 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              1:32.02S P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              1:04.58S F      
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              1:04.67S P      
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:07.22S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:07.87S P      
  3 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:07.88S P      
  3 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:08.02S F      
  4 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:13.80S F      
  4 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:14.11S P      
  7 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:20.98S P      
  8 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:23.87S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              1:02.42S F      
  1 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              1:02.56S P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:12.16S P      
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:13.50S F      
  7 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              1:26.76S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              1:13.31S F      
  2 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              1:15.06S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:19.13S F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              2:23.35S F      
  4 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:33.34S F      
 
Female  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              2:46.62S F      
 
Male  13&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:11.31S F      
 12 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:24.93S F      
 
Female  12&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              1:21.83S F      
  8 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:22.85S F      
 10 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              1:24.85S F      
 14 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:26.84S F      
 
Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:23.41S F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:24.03S F      
  7 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:29.94S F      
 11 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              2:38.31S F      
 
Female  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              2:33.97S F      
 17 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              2:52.35S F      
 
Male  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK                36.99S P      
  9 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK                37.51S P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              1:26.37S P      
 16 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:30.76S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              1:29.88S P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:22.63S P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:28.13S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:06.58S F      
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:08.07S P      
  6 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:14.95S P      
  8 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:15.36S P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:03.88S F      
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:04.91S P      
  7 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              1:13.27S P      
 12 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:15.07S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              1:11.68S P      
 25 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              1:16.30S P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:10.59S P      
 16 Emer Boland               15 LIMK              1:15.75S P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              1:00.17S F      
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              1:01.46S P      
  3 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:03.81S F      
  3 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:07.01S P      
 19 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:15.63S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:01.44S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:01.47S P      
  6 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:01.81S P      
  7 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              1:02.49S P      
  8 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:02.64S P      
  9 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              1:02.84S P      
 13 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:04.09S P      
  0 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              1:03.32S P      
 
Male  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK                29.71S P      
  0 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              5:24.52S F      
 
Male  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              4:42.95S F      
  7 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              4:50.47S F      
  8 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              4:57.86S F      
 16 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              5:32.51S F      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              3:02.34S F      
 18 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              3:08.86S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:26.21S F      
  8 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:41.89S F      
  0 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              2:56.52S F      
 10 Olwyn Cooke               12 LIMK              3:04.68S F      
 16 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              3:18.29S F      
 20 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              3:24.03S F      
 
Male  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              2:48.72S F      
  7 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              2:48.85S F      
 10 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              3:02.19S F      
 11 Adam O'Reilly             12 LIMK              3:05.19S F      
 
Female  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:33.45S F      
 25 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              2:36.75S F      
 28 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              2:41.24S F      
 32 Emer Boland               15 LIMK              2:43.43S F      
 33 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              2:44.13S F      
 
Male  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              2:10.00S F      
 11 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              2:15.53S F      
 13 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              2:15.96S F      
 14 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              2:16.74S F      
 16 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:19.49S F      
 22 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              2:26.33S F      
 23 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              2:26.54S F