Dolphin Open Gala 17th to 19th Oct 2014

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
  Dolphin Open Gala  SI Lic. 3A-14/15-M001  17-Oct-14 to 19-Oct-14 SC Meters   
 
Mixed  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              9:12.06S F      
  7 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              9:50.27S F      
 10 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK              9:55.19S F      
 13 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK             10:21.93S F      
 24 Sean Coleman              15 LIMK             11:53.40S F      
 28 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK             12:05.05S F      
 29 Emer Boland               14 LIMK             12:05.33S F      
 30 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK             12:08.01S F      
 35 Roisin Sheahan            15 LIMK             13:33.23S F      
 
Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Mary Carey                12 LIMK                33.10S P      
  5 Mary Carey                12 LIMK                33.59S F      
  9 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK                33.75S P      
  0 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK                32.57S P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:15.75S F      
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:16.81S P      
  9 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:32.62S P      
 
Female  17-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:07.75S P      
  2 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:08.55S F      
 
Male  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:08.92S F      
  1 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:08.99S P      
  2 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:09.44S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:09.93S P      
  3 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:12.62S P      
  4 Uisean Cooke              12 LIMK              1:18.12S P      
  0 Uisean Cooke              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:02.63S F      
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:04.02S P      
 
Male  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:10.06S P      
  4 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:10.22S F      
  5 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:11.28S F      
  5 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:11.51S P      
 
Male  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              5:09.41S F      
 
Female  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              2:38.70S F      
  4 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              3:10.36S F      
 
Male  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              2:20.28S F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:30.56S F      
  5 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:48.41S F      
  0 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:10.70S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:13.08S F      
  3 Uisean Cooke              12 LIMK              1:16.28S F      
  0 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:17.95S F      
 12 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:27.20S F      
 17 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:30.08S F      
 23 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:35.92S F      
 
Male  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              2:28.49S F      
  5 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:39.77S F      
 
Male  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:39.37S F      
  9 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:45.94S F      
 13 Uisean Cooke              12 LIMK              3:05.69S F      
  0 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Adrian Kelly              16 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:30.18S F      
  5 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:31.36S F      
  0 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Hannah Jones              16 LIMK                40.26S P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:24.71S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Emma Mc Ginn              14 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Shannon Smith             13 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              1:22.79S P      
 
Male  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:11.64S P      
  3 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:12.24S F      
  5 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:20.81S P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:17.66S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emma Mc Ginn              14 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Shannon Smith             13 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              1:10.98S P      
 
Male  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              1:07.21S P      
 11 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:11.56S P      
  0 Billy Ryan                14 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              5:19.07S F      
 25 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              5:54.58S F      
  0 Shannon Smith             13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              5:18.34S F      
 11 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              5:23.53S F      
  0 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Hannah Jones              16 LIMK              2:49.87S F      
 
Male  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Oisin Mc Namara           15 LIMK              2:52.83S F      
 
Male  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:11.32S F      
  6 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              1:22.03S F      
 
Female  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Hannah Jones              16 LIMK              3:12.07S F      
 
Male  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:49.19S F      
  6 Billy Ryan                14 LIMK              3:04.77S F      
  7 Oisin Mc Namara           15 LIMK              3:04.99S F      
 
Female  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              2:29.70S F      
 
Male  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              2:29.07S F