Dolphin Open Gala 19-Oct-13 to 20-Oct-13 SC Meters Results

[one_fourth]

Results

[/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Dolphin Open Gala  19-Oct-13 to 20-Oct-13 SC Meters              
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 20 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                41.53S P      

Male  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:23.82S P      
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:25.01S F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:32.02S F      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:33.41S P      
  5 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:36.31S P      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:37.44S F      
  5 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:40.04S F      
 10 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:51.98S P      

Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:33.78S F      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:34.41S P      
 11 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:43.34S P      
 17 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:56.40S P      
 18 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:01.02S P      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:57.90S P      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:26.85S P      
  8 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:27.49S P      

Male  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:18.48S P      
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:19.95S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:22.98S P      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:23.90S F      
  6 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:44.41S P      
  0 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:45.43S P      

Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:17.64S P      
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:18.08S F      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:26.97S F      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:29.79S P      
  6 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:45.83S P      

Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:20.20S P      
  6 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              1:21.41S P      
  5 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              1:25.78S F      
  9 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:51.33S P      

Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                    DQ P      

Female  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                29.19S P      
 14 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK                30.97S P      
 23 Emma Carney               14 LIMK                32.50S P      
 25 Meave Lane                14 LIMK                32.96S P      
 26 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK                33.05S P      
 31 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK                36.42S P      

Female  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              3:03.61S F      

Male  12&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:25.34S F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:25.78S F      
  5 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:26.37S F      
  9 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:33.48S F      

Female  12&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:28.93S F      
 16 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:35.29S F      
 17 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:35.93S F      
 19 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:37.84S F      
  0 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:38.42S F      

Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              2:53.89S F      

Male  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:57.27S F      
 11 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              3:01.02S F      
 12 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              3:03.47S F      
  0 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:52.57S F      

Female  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:54.50S F      
 21 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              3:20.59S F      
  0 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:39.30S F      

Female  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                40.25S P      
 17 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK                47.24S P      

Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:28.70S P      
 13 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:32.72S P      

Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:06.65S F      
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:07.38S P      
 16 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:21.41S P      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:06.98S P      

Male  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:14.05S P      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:14.27S F      

Female  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Long                 13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              3:45.15S F      

Female  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:25.95S F      

Male  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:39.41S F

[/three_fourth_last]