Ennis Invite 24-Feb-12 to 25-Feb-12 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Ennis Invite2012  24-Feb-12 to 25-Feb-12 SC Meters               
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               11 LIMK              5:14.92S F      
  5 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              5:44.84S F      

Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ellie O'Connor            13 LIMK              5:12.63S F      

Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              5:19.87S F      

Male  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              5:12.25S F      
  7 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              5:12.26S F      

Male  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              2:39.92S F      

Male  15-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              2:36.14S F      

Male  15-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Niall Keating             15 LIMK              3:14.25S F      

Female  10-12 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               11 LIMK              3:00.01S F      

Male  15-16 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              2:35.98S F      

Female  10-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Doran               11 LIMK              2:36.98S F      
  5 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              2:47.72S F      
  6 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              2:48.31S F      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              2:40.38S F      
 24 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              2:56.51S F      

Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              2:33.09S F      

Male  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Sean English              13 LIMK              2:20.80S F      
 11 Patrick Blackwell         13 LIMK              2:34.56S F      

Male  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              2:19.31S F      

Male  17-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Robert Walsh              17 LIMK              2:26.49S F      

Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ciara Olsthoorn           13 LIMK              1:22.42S P      
  5 Ciara Olsthoorn           13 LIMK              1:22.89S F      
  7 Mia Scully                14 LIMK              1:24.17S P      
  6 Mia Scully                14 LIMK              1:24.77S F      

Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:20.28S P      
  5 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:21.34S F      
  6 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              1:25.59S P      
  6 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              1:27.27S F      

Male  10-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:18.37S F      
  2 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:19.20S P      

Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sean English              13 LIMK              1:10.03S F      
  1 Sean English              13 LIMK              1:11.85S P      
  5 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:15.04S P      
  6 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:16.77S F      
  9 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:19.34S P      
 10 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:22.78S P      

Male  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:06.76S F      
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:06.88S P      
  6 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              1:11.31S P      
  6 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              1:13.18S F      
 11 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:22.64S P      

Female  10-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               11 LIMK              1:19.48S F      
  3 Ciara Doran               11 LIMK              1:22.05S P      
  4 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:23.00S P      
  4 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:23.21S F      
  5 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:23.62S P      
  5 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:23.67S F      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:24.59S P      
 24 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:30.99S P      
 25 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:36.12S P      

Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rachel Costello           15 LIMK              1:16.94S F      
  2 Rachel Costello           15 LIMK              1:17.13S P      
  9 Marie Sheehan             15 LIMK              1:26.39S P      
 11 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              1:29.31S P      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:14.91S P      
  5 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:16.99S F      
  7 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK              1:19.94S P      
  9 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:20.64S P      
  0 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:19.38S F      
  6 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:19.93S P      

Male  17-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              1:31.05S P      

Female  10-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:10.41S F      
  2 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:10.79S P      
  7 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:19.06S P      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Ciara Olsthoorn           13 LIMK              1:11.97S P      
 16 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:12.46S P      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Rachel Costello           15 LIMK              1:11.56S P      
 10 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:12.18S P      
 13 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              1:13.36S P      
 14 Marie Sheehan             15 LIMK              1:13.41S P      
 16 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:14.78S P      

Female  17-24 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Clara Murray              17 LIMK              1:14.99S P      
  4 Clara Murray              17 LIMK              1:15.39S F      

Male  10-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:10.32S F      
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:11.59S P      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Sean English              13 LIMK              1:02.07S P      
  4 Sean English              13 LIMK              1:02.23S F      
  8 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:05.54S P      
 10 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:07.23S P      
 12 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:08.04S P      
 15 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:11.63S P      
 18 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK              1:13.58S P      
 19 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:14.48S P      
  0 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                59.19S F      
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                59.22S P      
  6 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              1:00.42S P      
  6 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              1:00.95S F      
 12 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:07.50S P      
 13 Shane O'Neill             16 LIMK              1:08.53S P      

Male  17-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Robert Walsh              17 LIMK              1:07.11S P      
 14 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              1:17.68S P      

Female  10-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               11 LIMK              1:31.96S F      
  1 Ciara Doran               11 LIMK              1:34.33S P      
  3 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:41.39S P      
  3 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:41.87S F      
  4 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:41.99S P      
  0 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:28.75S P      
  3 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:28.75S F      
  7 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:34.65S P      
 12 Mia Scully                14 LIMK              1:38.29S P      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:31.99S F      
  3 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:32.52S P      
  5 Rachel Costello           15 LIMK              1:37.19S P      
 10 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              1:44.62S P      

Female  17-24 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Clara Murray              17 LIMK              1:30.19S P      
  3 Clara Murray              17 LIMK              1:30.29S F      

Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sean English              13 LIMK              1:18.99S P      
  1 Sean English              13 LIMK              1:19.16S F      
  3 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:30.42S P      
  3 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:30.77S F      
  4 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:31.43S F      
  4 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:31.48S P      
  5 Patrick Blackwell         13 LIMK              1:31.51S P      
  5 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:31.73S F      
  6 Patrick Blackwell         13 LIMK              1:31.78S F      
  7 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:33.91S P      

Male  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:19.12S P      
  4 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:20.28S F      
  9 Shane O'Neill             16 LIMK              1:36.05S P