Ennis Invite Dec2013 20th – 21st Dec 2013 Results

[one_fourth]

Ennis Results

[/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

 

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
             Ennis InviteDec2013  20-Dec-13 to 21-Dec-13 SC Meters             
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Male  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              5:20.59S F      

Male  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              2:47.96S F      

Male  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              3:19.03S F      

Male  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              3:06.97S F      

Female  10-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:22.79S F      
  0 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:35.13S F      
  9 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              2:43.24S F      
 10 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              2:44.67S F      

Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              2:34.67S F      

Male  10-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:31.22S F      
  2 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              2:36.22S F      
  3 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              2:50.69S F      

Male  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:17.56S F      
  6 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              2:30.50S F      
  7 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              2:30.76S F      
  9 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              2:42.09S F      

Female  08-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:17.21S F      
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:17.34S P      
  5 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:43.32S P      
  5 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:45.82S F      
  6 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:48.81S P      
  6 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:51.11S F      

Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:15.94S P      
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:20.09S F      
  6 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:40.04S P      
  6 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:42.00S F      

Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:13.13S F      
  1 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:13.77S P      

Male  10-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:16.22S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:16.64S F      
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:16.69S P      
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:18.03S P      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:18.37S P      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:21.36S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:23.33S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:23.58S P      
  5 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:28.30S P      
  5 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:31.82S F      

Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:13.79S F      
  4 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:14.23S F      
  2 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:14.37S P      
  3 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:16.06S P      

Female  08-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:14.25S P      
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:14.93S F      
 11 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:40.38S P      
 12 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:43.73S P      
 13 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:44.89S P      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:17.64S F      
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:17.80S P      
  9 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:29.27S P      
 10 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:30.90S P      
 12 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:38.35S P      
  0 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:41.42S P      

Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              1:12.79S F      
  2 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              1:13.57S P      
 13 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:26.15S P      

Male  10-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:15.82S P      
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:17.43S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:20.41S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:21.20S P      
  3 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:21.32S P      
  3 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:21.38S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:24.01S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:25.78S P      
  6 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:34.61S P      
  6 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:35.97S F      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:12.51S P      
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:12.90S F      
  3 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:21.02S F      
  4 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:21.66S F      
  3 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:22.25S P      
  4 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:23.64S P      
  5 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:27.40S P      
  5 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:28.43S F      
  0 Joe Scully                14 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:34.21S P      

Female  10-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:23.18S F      
  5 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:23.19S P      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:14.87S P      
 12 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:15.31S P      
 14 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:24.60S P      
 15 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:25.06S P      
  0 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:06.84S F      
  6 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:08.30S P      
 11 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:10.44S P      

Male  10-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:05.84S P      
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:08.92S F      
  3 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:12.22S F      
  3 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:13.06S P      
  5 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:20.66S P      
  0 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:04.91S P      
  2 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:05.19S F      
  5 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:07.13S P      
  4 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:07.17S F      
  8 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:14.88S P      
  9 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:15.29S P      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Robert Corby              14 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  08-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:39.87S P      
  5 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:41.56S P      
  4 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:42.57S F      
  5 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:42.66S F      
  8 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:47.01S P      
 11 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:53.15S P      
 13 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              2:05.82S P      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:49.69S P      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:26.39S F      
  3 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:28.56S P      

Male  10-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:20.70S P      
  2 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:29.49S P      
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:29.88S F      
  2 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:31.75S F      
  0 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:19.46S P      
  1 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:20.22S F      
  3 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:28.89S F      
  3 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:29.46S P      
  5 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:35.96S P      
  5 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:37.72S F      
  6 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:40.74S P      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK                    DQ P      
  0 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:40.19S F      

Female  10-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                31.22S F      
  2 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                31.58S P      
  3 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                32.04S P      
  2 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                32.51S F      

Female  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK                34.22S P      
 10 Emer Boland               13 LIMK                34.54S P      
 11 Emer Long                 13 LIMK                35.01S P      
  0 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  15-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                30.08S F      
  3 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                30.95S P      
  4 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK                31.39S F      
  6 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK                31.80S P      

Male  10-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK                31.18S F      
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK                31.25S P      
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK                32.18S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK                32.43S P      
  3 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK                32.51S P      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK                32.59S F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK                34.11S P      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK                28.63S F      
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK                28.87S P      
  4 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK                30.31S F      
  3 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK                30.44S P      
  6 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK                34.22S P      
  6 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK                34.32S F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    NS P

[/three_fourth_last]