Fermoy Invitation 2013 25th May 2013 SC Meters

[one_fourth]

Fermoy Invitation 2013

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                  Fermoy Invitation 2013  25-May-13 SC Meters                  
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  6 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:33.05S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:16.85S F      
 11 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:19.58S F      
 12 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:20.71S F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:16.03S F      
 30 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:32.64S F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 James Rohan               16 LIMK              1:13.38S F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 	Iseult O'Connell         11 LIMK              1:26.17S F      
 13 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:27.35S F      
 19 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:30.49S F      
 20 Emily McNamara            10 LIMK              1:31.52S F      
 24 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:32.09S F      
 31 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:37.28S F      
 35 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:41.10S F      
 42 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:52.12S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:18.93S F      
 22 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:19.16S F      
 29 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:24.26S F      
 30 Orla Kelly                13 LIMK              1:24.96S F      
 31 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:25.47S F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:11.87S F      
 23 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:20.67S F      

Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:04.84S F      

Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK                51.80S F      

Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                54.60S F      
 13 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                56.88S F      
 24 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:02.14S F      
  0 Emily McNamara            10 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK                55.85S F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:28.20S F      
  6 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:31.05S F      
  9 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:35.37S F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:22.86S F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 James Rohan               16 LIMK              1:26.97S F      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:29.35S F      
  8 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:36.73S F      
 13 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:41.07S F      
 15 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:44.59S F      
 16 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:46.01S F      
 18 	Iseult O'Connell         11 LIMK              1:49.34S F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:30.88S F      
 17 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:35.50S F      
 21 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:39.07S F      
 25 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:42.19S F      
 26 Orla Kelly                13 LIMK              1:48.09S F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:28.55S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:43.90S F      

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              2:52.03S F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:37.11S F      

Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK              1:58.14S F      

Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:30.70S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:33.89S F      
  0 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:35.22S F      

Male  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:28.04S F      
 13 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:43.03S F      

Male  16-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 James Rohan               16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:30.58S F      
  9 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:38.99S F      
 10 	Iseult O'Connell         11 LIMK              1:40.27S F      
 12 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:42.49S F      
 16 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:47.00S F      
 25 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:58.32S F      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:35.72S F      
 13 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:36.32S F      
 16 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:40.05S F      
 17 Orla Kelly                13 LIMK              1:41.92S F      

Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:31.51S F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:37.16S F      
 10 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:49.89S F      
 11 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:50.71S F      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:41.33S F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:44.54S F      
  6 	Iseult O'Connell         11 LIMK              1:48.21S F      
  8 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:49.87S F      
 12 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              2:04.75S F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:49.23S F      
 19 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:49.27S F      
 21 Orla Kelly                13 LIMK              1:51.09S F      
 25 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              2:01.30S F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:42.51S F      

Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                35.13S F      
  0 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 	Iseult O'Connell         11 LIMK                39.17S F      
  9 Paula Neito                9 LIMK                41.03S F      
 13 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                44.42S F      

Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Orla Kelly                13 LIMK                38.41S F      
 21 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                38.85S F      

Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Darragh O'Connor           9 LIMK                56.77S F      

Male  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK                46.88S F      

Male  16-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 James Rohan               16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                47.71S F      
 12 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK                52.00S F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:34.51S F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:45.39S F      
 17 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:46.74S F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK                    NS F

[/three_fourth_last]