Fermoy Invitation 2015 30-May-15 SC Meters Results

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                  Fermoy Invitation 2015  30-May-15 SC Meters                  
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:53.24S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:20.41S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:12.20S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              3:12.02S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:11.04S F      
  3 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:15.51S F      
  6 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:21.54S F      
  8 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:23.85S F      
 10 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:28.24S F      
 13 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:30.35S F      
 15 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:30.98S F      
 16 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:33.29S F      
 17 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK              1:37.12S F      
 18 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:38.21S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:08.57S F      
  2 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:09.91S F      
 19 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:31.05S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:13.09S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:02.64S F      
  3 Sean Coleman              16 LIMK              1:05.16S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:23.92S F      
  9 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:28.40S F      
 11 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK              1:28.84S F      
 15 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:31.88S F      
 16 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:33.92S F      
 22 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:36.82S F      
 25 Hannah O'Flanagan's       11 LIMK              1:39.76S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:14.79S F      
 13 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:20.81S F      
 22 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:28.62S F      
 27 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              1:31.79S F      
 28 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:32.08S F      
 29 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:33.66S F      
 31 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:34.47S F      
 34 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:42.78S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              1:13.13S F      
  7 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              1:13.39S F      
  0 Lara Munro                14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK                52.03S F      
  5 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                56.09S F      
  7 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                58.84S F      
 12 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:01.11S F      
 13 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:01.53S F      
 17 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK              1:06.85S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                54.17S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                54.21S F      
  9 Hannah O'Flanagan's       11 LIMK                55.02S F      
 14 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                57.38S F      
 17 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                58.08S F      
 25 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:03.80S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                56.74S F      
  7 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK                56.79S F      
  9 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                57.88S F      
 10 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK                57.92S F      
 13 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                59.88S F      
 14 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:00.22S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:21.35S F      
  6 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:33.60S F      
  7 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:38.06S F      
  9 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:48.64S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:25.86S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:35.29S F      
  4 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:37.10S F      
  5 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:37.46S F      
  6 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:41.24S F      
  8 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:41.62S F      
  9 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK              1:41.98S F      
 11 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:43.19S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:32.84S F      
 18 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:47.14S F      
 21 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              1:50.63S F      
  0 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:37.61S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:52.35S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              3:07.17S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:36.11S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              3:27.96S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              3:27.40S F      
  4 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              3:46.48S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:33.88S F      
  4 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              2:50.88S F      
  5 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              2:59.91S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              2:32.00S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:11.73S F      
  3 Sean Coleman              16 LIMK              2:31.72S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              2:58.92S F      
  6 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:05.93S F      
  7 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              3:07.56S F      
  8 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:07.72S F      
  9 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:11.13S F      
 10 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:12.76S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              2:54.64S F      
  8 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              2:58.64S F      
 10 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              3:06.20S F      
 12 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              3:14.79S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              2:39.17S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:39.89S F      
  3 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:41.29S F      
  4 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              1:42.43S F      
  8 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:45.50S F      
  9 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:45.58S F      
 11 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:49.40S F      
 17 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK              1:58.04S F      
 18 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:58.67S F      
  0 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK              1:52.93S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:40.24S F      
  5 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:40.36S F      
  8 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:43.61S F      
  9 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK              1:43.97S F      
 10 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:44.82S F      
 11 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:45.05S F      
 16 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:47.36S F      
 17 Hannah O'Flanagan's       11 LIMK              1:49.24S F      
 18 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK              1:49.72S F      
 21 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:50.60S F      
 30 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK              1:58.24S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:33.59S F      
  9 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              1:39.00S F      
 10 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:39.86S F      
 12 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:42.63S F      
 16 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              1:46.43S F      
 18 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:48.78S F      
 20 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:49.22S F      
 22 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK              1:52.59S F      
 24 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK              1:52.85S F      
 26 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK              1:56.00S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:56.41S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:30.30S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:35.08S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:30.30S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Aoife Cronin              11 LIMK              1:46.96S F      
 11 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:51.64S F      
 14 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:58.13S F      
 15 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              2:04.66S F      
 17 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              2:10.12S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:37.46S F      
  6 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:42.45S F      
 14 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:49.86S F      
 20 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              1:54.54S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              1:42.73S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK                33.36S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK                33.62S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK                46.87S F      
  5 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                47.99S F      
  8 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK                49.60S F      
  9 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                50.73S F      
 10 Darragh Cronin             8 LIMK                54.29S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Rory Quirke               12 LIMK                53.87S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Hannah O'Flanagan's       11 LIMK                49.80S F      
  7 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK                50.53S F      
  9 Kate O'Brien              10 LIMK                52.16S F      
 10 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                52.21S F      
  0 Edie Reynolds             10 LIMK                57.66S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK                46.17S F      
  8 Rachel Hartigan           13 LIMK                48.74S F      
 12 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                52.68S F      
 13 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK                52.69S F      
 14 Sophie Delaney            12 LIMK                54.69S F      
 15 Eileen Cleary             12 LIMK                55.33S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:39.95S F      
  4 Oliver Corbet             11 LIMK              2:13.85S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:24.81S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:05.93S F      
  2 Sean Coleman              16 LIMK              1:10.23S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:45.00S F      
  5 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:47.59S F      
  6 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              2:01.81S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              1:35.39S F      
  3 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              1:37.25S F