Gerry Ryan Invitation Gala 2013 02 / 03 Feb 2013 LC Meters Results

[one_fourth]

Gerry Ryan  2013

[nggallery id=12]

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
       Gerry Ryan Invitation Gala2013  02-Feb-13 to 03-Feb-13 LC Meters        
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Eve Scully                11 LIMK                38.37L F      
  2 Eve Scully                11 LIMK                38.46L P      
  0 Anne Neito                10 LIMK                40.31L F      
 12 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK                43.68L P      
 27 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                58.34L P      
 28 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:04.44L P      

Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK                38.76L P      
 26 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK                38.82L P      
 46 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                44.37L P      
 56 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK                46.75L P      
 60 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                50.81L P      

Female  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                33.04L F      
  5 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK                33.12L F      
  3 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK                33.15L P      
  4 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                33.27L P      
 14 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK                34.66L P      
 20 Mia Scully                15 LIMK                36.28L P      
 21 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK                36.51L P      
 44 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                41.36L P      
 46 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK                42.71L P      

Male  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK                42.18L P      
 10 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK                42.43L F      
 11 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                43.77L P      
 14 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                45.67L P      
 19 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK                50.95L P      

Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK                38.84L P      
 19 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                42.97L P      

Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK                34.62L P      
 24 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK                38.88L P      

Male  16-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                28.85L P      
  5 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                28.86L F      
  7 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                29.02L P      
  6 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                29.52L F      
 11 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                30.19L P      
 12 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                30.62L P      

Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                48.34L P      
 18 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                49.10L P      

Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK                36.29L P      
  5 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK                36.34L F      
  9 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK                37.60L P      
  9 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK                37.80L F      
 20 Emma Carney               13 LIMK                40.40L P      
 37 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK                44.09L P      
 40 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK                45.50L P      
 44 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                46.80L P      

Female  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK                36.35L P      
 24 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK                39.67L P      
 33 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK                43.71L P      
 38 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK                44.88L P      

Female  16-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                40.90L P      
  8 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                41.90L F      

Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK                40.41L P      
  6 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK                40.53L F      
  9 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                43.12L F      
 10 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                43.78L P      
 16 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                46.19L P      
 19 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK                46.86L P      

Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Joe Scully                13 LIMK                41.21L P      
  9 Joe Scully                13 LIMK                42.72L F      
 12 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                44.85L P      
 14 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                45.26L P      
 15 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK                48.31L P      

Male  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK                38.11L P      
 16 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK                38.31L P      

Male  16-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                33.60L P      
  6 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                34.31L F      
  8 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK                37.51L P      
  8 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK                38.62L F      

Female  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              3:27.86L F      
 16 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              3:40.02L F      

Female  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              3:06.95L F      
 15 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              3:18.17L F      
 17 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              3:30.89L F      
 18 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              3:32.39L F      

Female  16-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              3:16.95L F      

Male  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:40.59L F      

Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              3:20.27L F      
  7 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              3:25.50L F      

Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:58.15L F      
  9 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              3:03.07L F      
 10 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              3:10.00L F      
 17 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              3:25.29L F      

Male  16-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Niall Harty               17 LIMK              3:04.98L F      
  9 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              3:05.15L F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:09.19L P      
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:09.93L F      
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:09.95L P      
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:10.34L F      
  9 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:16.64L F      
  8 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:17.03L P      
 11 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:18.82L P      
 15 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:24.90L P      
  0 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:25.02L F      
 17 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:31.11L P      
 18 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:33.94L P      
 19 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:41.67L P      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:01.11L F      
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:01.33L P      
  9 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:07.97L P      
 11 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:08.26L P      
  9 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:09.08L F      
 35 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:12.64L P      
 46 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              1:13.98L P      
 54 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:14.87L P      
 63 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:18.29L P      
 64 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:19.28L P      
 66 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:23.28L P      
 67 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:23.44L P      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:04.84L F      
  9 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:04.97L P      
 10 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:05.18L P      
 13 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:06.24L P      
 10 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:06.65L F      
 29 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:08.15L P      
 32 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:08.62L P      
 43 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:10.10L P      
 51 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              1:12.03L P      
 82 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:16.88L P      
 87 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:19.29L P      
 88 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:25.44L P      

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:11.70L P      
  4 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:12.91L F      
  7 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:18.85L P      
  7 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:20.27L F      
  9 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:22.24L F      
  9 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:22.84L P      
 11 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK              1:27.03L P      
 12 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:30.09L P      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:05.82L F      
  8 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:06.38L P      
 28 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:13.28L P      
 36 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:16.53L P      
 37 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:17.69L P      
 38 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:19.01L P      
 39 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:22.13L P      
 40 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:25.08L P      
 42 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:31.16L P      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK                55.62L F      
  3 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK                55.75L F      
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK                55.93L P      
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK                55.94L P      
 30 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              1:05.80L P      
 34 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:06.67L P      
 43 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK              1:09.73L P      
 46 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:10.20L P      

Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                57.63L P      
  6 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                58.20L F      
 17 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              1:01.62L P      
 18 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:01.66L P      
 41 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:09.96L P      
 42 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:10.39L P      

Female  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:57.69L F      
  9 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              3:18.14L F      

Female  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:40.61L F      

Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              3:00.84L F      

Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              3:11.99L F      

Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:15.58L F      
 14 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK              2:59.78L F      

Female  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              6:07.38L F      
  0 Mary Carey                11 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              4:44.08L F      
 13 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              5:18.56L F      
 16 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              5:19.07L F      
 21 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              5:26.92L F      
 22 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              5:29.47L F      
 24 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              5:32.83L F      

Female  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              5:01.43L F      
 20 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              5:24.35L F      
 23 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              5:28.32L F      
 30 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              5:40.23L F      
 31 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              5:41.82L F      

Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              5:29.28L F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              6:11.08L F      

Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              6:05.46L F      
 17 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              6:09.70L F      

Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              4:20.01L F      
 11 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              5:00.35L F      
 15 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              5:08.56L F      
 17 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              5:14.64L F      

Male  16-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              5:10.95L F      
 17 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              5:15.94L F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:31.99L P      
  3 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:32.80L F      
  0 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:53.57L F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:14.21L P      
 11 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              1:16.04L P      
 10 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:17.55L F      
 17 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              1:20.84L P      

Female  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:23.14L P      
  0 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:16.25L F      
  8 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:17.27L P      
 17 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:29.49L P      
 20 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:45.29L P      
 21 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:45.37L P      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:00.32L F      
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:02.07L P      

Male  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:06.63L P      
  7 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:07.13L F      
 10 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:09.09L P      
  0 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              3:00.25L F      
  5 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              3:03.04L F      
 10 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              3:19.81L F      
  0 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:35.32L F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:41.27L F      
  4 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              2:41.71L F      
 11 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              2:51.16L F      
 17 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:53.23L F      
 35 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              3:01.89L F      
 50 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              3:10.38L F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              2:41.27L F      
 28 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              2:56.59L F      
 29 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              2:56.69L F      
 38 Liza Dundon               14 LIMK              3:00.88L F      
 47 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              3:13.29L F      
 50 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              3:14.71L F      

Female  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              2:58.93L F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              3:03.20L F      
  6 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              3:11.94L F      
  7 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:27.11L F      
  0 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              2:49.78L F      
 16 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              3:02.63L F      
 22 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              3:17.89L F      
  0 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              3:22.48L F      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              2:19.93L F      
 16 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:44.30L F      
 19 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              2:50.14L F      
 23 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              2:53.40L F      
 24 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              2:54.26L F      

Male  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              2:50.33L F      

Male  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK                31.61L F      
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK                32.26L P      
 10 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                37.49L F      
 10 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                37.63L P      
 11 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                37.80L P      

Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK                30.36L F      
  4 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK                31.28L P      
 16 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK                33.30L P      
 20 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK                34.08L P      
 26 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                35.54L P      
 28 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                35.88L P      
 30 Joe Scully                13 LIMK                36.36L P      

Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK                25.29L F      
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK                25.71L P      
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK                25.74L F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK                26.08L P      
 17 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK                30.01L P      
 33 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK                31.96L P      
 34 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK                32.02L P      

Male  16-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                26.10L F      
  1 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                26.17L P      
  5 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                27.30L P      
  5 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                27.67L F      
  7 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                27.85L F      
  6 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                27.85L P      
  8 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                27.98L F      
  9 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                28.04L P      
 17 Adam Collins              16 LIMK                29.94L P      
 18 Niall Harty               17 LIMK                30.22L P      
 26 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK                33.26L P      

Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK                33.01L F      
  3 Mary Carey                11 LIMK                34.09L P      
 27 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK                39.34L P      
 28 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                39.97L P      
 30 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                42.31L P      
 31 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                43.01L P      

Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK                28.65L F      
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK                28.66L P      
 11 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK                32.41L P      
 40 Emma Carney               13 LIMK                35.12L P      
 41 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK                35.20L P      
 43 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                35.91L P      
 55 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                37.90L P      
 57 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                38.92L P      

Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                30.33L P      
  6 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK                30.34L P      
  5 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK                30.75L F      
 10 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK                30.98L P      
 12 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK                31.05L P      
  8 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK                31.29L F      
 32 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK                33.47L P      
 42 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                34.22L P      
 47 Mia Scully                15 LIMK                35.35L P      
 53 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK                36.47L P      
  0 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK                31.71L P      
  0 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                49.35L P      
  8 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                50.65L P      
  7 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                50.76L F      
  8 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                50.88L F      
  9 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                50.94L P      
 10 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                51.86L F      

Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK                41.61L F      
  4 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK                43.11L P      
  7 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK                43.78L P      
  8 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK                44.32L F      
 18 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                51.26L P      

Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK                41.02L P      
  9 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK                41.22L F      
 12 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK                43.54L P      

Male  16-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Adam Collins              16 LIMK                35.66L F      
  7 Adam Collins              16 LIMK                36.52L P      
  9 Niall Harty               17 LIMK                38.76L F      
 10 Niall Harty               17 LIMK                39.38L P      
 13 Ronan Beatty              16 LIMK                41.55L P      

Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                54.01L P      
 20 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:02.23L P      
 21 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:03.56L P      

Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK                45.46L P      
 23 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK                47.12L P      
 26 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK                48.35L P      
 38 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK                51.80L P      
 40 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                54.21L P      
 42 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                54.89L P      

Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                38.45L P      
  3 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                38.49L F      
  8 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK                41.13L P      
  9 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK                41.74L F      
 17 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                44.55L P      
 19 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK                45.09L P      
 31 Mia Scully                15 LIMK                49.52L P      

Female  16-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                42.18L P      
  5 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                42.35L F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:29.36L F      
  8 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:29.96L P      
 10 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:33.56L P      
 10 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:34.33L F      
 11 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:34.84L P      
 12 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:35.51L P      
 14 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              1:40.65L P      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:26.18L P      
 27 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:29.66L P      
 28 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:30.28L P      
 31 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:37.08L P      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:02.04L F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:02.76L F      
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:02.84L P      
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:03.15L P      
 17 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:17.40L P      
 25 Adam Kennedy              15 LIMK              1:21.38L P      
 27 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK              1:22.64L P      

Male  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:20.34L P      
 10 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:21.11L F      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:20.63L P      
  2 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:21.78L F      
  3 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:22.78L F      
  4 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:24.11L P      
 10 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:28.31L P      
 10 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:30.63L F      
 18 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:33.46L P      
 21 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:34.46L P      
  0 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:37.81L F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:12.96L P      
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:13.21L F      
  3 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:15.80L P      
  6 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:16.96L F      
  8 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:18.27L F      
  8 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:18.40L P      
 13 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              1:21.11L P      
 33 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:26.45L P      
 43 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:28.48L P      
 62 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:34.94L P      
 64 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:37.41L P      
 66 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:39.74L P      
 67 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:42.27L P      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:18.47L P      
 15 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:19.20L P      
 20 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:21.17L P      
 42 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:36.44L P      
 43 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:36.95L P      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:34.60L F      
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:35.87L P      
  3 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:40.11L F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:43.26L P      
  0 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              2:01.84L P      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:34.25L F      
 10 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:34.81L P      
 13 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:35.61L P      
 25 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:42.09L P      
 27 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:48.23L P      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:22.32L F      
  4 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:23.51L P      
  5 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:23.98L F      
  6 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:24.48L P      
 12 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:28.20L P      
 21 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:33.93L P      

Male  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:19.78L P      
  5 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:20.07L F      
  7 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:20.14L P      
  7 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:21.75L F      
 12 Niall Harty               17 LIMK              1:24.86L P      
  0 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:23.05L P      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:45.19L F      
 10 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:45.64L P      
  0 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:46.67L F      
 17 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:48.88L P      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:34.76L P      
 23 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:37.24L P      
 47 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:46.91L P      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:30.00L P      
  9 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              1:33.01L F      
 27 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              1:39.85L P      
 35 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:44.95L P      
 39 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:52.66L P      

Female  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:33.88L F      
 10 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:34.25L P      

Male  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              5:56.33L F      

Male  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              5:46.91L F      

Female  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              6:02.83L F      

Female  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              5:46.89L F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:36.02L F      
  8 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              2:51.30L F      
  9 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              2:51.40L F      
 12 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:00.94L F      
 13 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              3:01.01L F      
 15 Tiarnan Nijs               9 LIMK              3:11.98L F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              2:24.25L F      
 33 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              2:46.16L F      
 34 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:46.85L F      
 39 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              2:50.51L F      
 41 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              2:52.30L F      
 42 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              2:52.33L F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:21.11L F      
 29 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              2:30.89L F      
 31 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              2:31.26L F      
 35 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              2:35.47L F      
 51 Kesav Vijayagopal         15 LIMK              2:54.20L F      
  0 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              2:10.87L F      
 15 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK              2:19.63L F      
 24 Niall Harty               17 LIMK              2:30.18L F      

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:31.30L F      
 14 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              2:57.26L F      
 16 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              3:04.30L F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              2:13.39L F      
 13 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:29.04L F      
 19 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              2:32.10L F      
 31 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              2:37.63L F      
 33 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              2:37.86L F      
 34 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              2:38.68L F      
 41 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              2:41.29L F      
 72 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              2:56.35L F      
 74 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              3:00.05L F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              2:19.45L F      
 10 Bronagh LeGear            15 LIMK              2:24.55L F      
 24 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              2:32.61L F      
 26 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              2:33.87L F      
 36 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              2:38.33L F      
 48 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK              2:45.00L F      
 55 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              2:46.94L F      

Male  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              3:39.99L F      

Male  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              2:11.69L F      
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:18.08L F      

Male  16-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              2:44.74L F      

Female  11&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              3:29.12L F      

Female  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:49.62L F

[/three_fourth_last]