Gerry Ryan Invitation Gala 2014 01 02-Feb-14 LC Results

                   Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB
       Gerry Ryan Invitation Gala 2014  01-Feb-14 to 02-Feb-14 LC Meters
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              2:53.88L F
  5 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:07.54L F
  6 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:09.80L F      

Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:26.27L F
 31 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              2:44.41L F
 38 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              2:48.76L F
 41 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:55.69L F
 42 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              2:57.75L F      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:14.58L F
 18 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:29.29L F
 41 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:36.32L F
 43 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              2:38.02L F
 50 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              2:42.15L F
 53 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              2:44.41L F
 56 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              2:50.84L F
 57 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              2:52.15L F      

Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              5:36.54L F      

Male  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              5:27.12L F
  7 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              6:18.44L F      

Male  16-17 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              5:15.26L F      

Female  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 14 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                29.62L P
 16 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                29.95L F
 39 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK                31.12L P
 50 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK                31.60L P
 51 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                31.61L P
 65 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                32.28L P
 66 Meave Lane                14 LIMK                32.33L P
 70 Emma Carney               14 LIMK                32.41L P
 77 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK                32.75L P
 87 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK                34.15L P
  0 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK                    NS P
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                29.37L P      

Male  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                25.23L F
  4 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                25.48L P
  8 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK                26.15L P
 50 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK                30.52L P
 54 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK                32.66L P      

Female  14&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:13.73L P
  8 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:15.89L F
 18 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:18.45L P
 46 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:22.73L P
 77 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:28.18L P
 85 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:28.80L P
 89 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:30.03L P
102 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:32.22L P
104 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:32.87L P
106 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:33.16L P
107 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:33.28L P
108 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:33.93L P
111 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:34.75L P
115 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:37.41L P
116 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:39.97L P
117 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:44.03L P
118 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:47.80L P
  0 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 42 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              1:28.18L P
  0 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  15&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 22 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:15.24L P
 36 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:19.42L P
 37 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:19.79L P
 42 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:21.18L P
 44 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              1:21.80L P
 47 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:22.46L P
 48 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:22.86L P
 62 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:26.66L P
 65 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:27.42L P
 69 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:27.67L P
 74 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:30.69L P
 77 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:32.11L P
 78 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:36.67L P      

Male  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:03.20L P
  3 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:04.51L F
 21 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              1:18.52L P
  0 Hugh Creaton              16 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              3:18.46L F
 21 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              3:38.60L F      

Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 28 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              3:30.88L F
 29 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              3:31.31L F
 31 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              3:32.72L F      

Female  15-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 10 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              3:12.72L F
 11 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              3:15.22L F
 14 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK              3:31.80L F      

Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:54.96L F
 11 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              3:13.92L F
 14 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              3:15.63L F
 19 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              3:33.82L F
 22 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:38.81L F      

Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              2:49.75L F
  7 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              3:07.71L F      

Male  16-17 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Hugh Creaton              16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:31.77L F
  5 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              2:44.67L F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              2:16.31L F
  6 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:24.22L F
 14 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:29.73L F
 16 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:30.82L F
 21 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              2:32.55L F
 25 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              2:37.30L F
 26 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              2:37.40L F
 28 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              2:37.91L F
 32 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              2:40.93L F
 34 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              2:42.85L F
 35 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              2:43.07L F
 36 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              2:47.72L F      

Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              2:00.83L F
 25 James Rohan               17 LIMK              2:33.57L F
  0 Hugh Creaton              16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  18-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Aaron O' BRIEN            19 LIMK              2:07.39L F
  9 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              2:30.69L F      

Female  11-12 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              6:18.87L F      

Female  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              5:23.23L F      

Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 24 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK                35.89L P
 26 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                35.92L P
 26 Meave Lane                14 LIMK                35.92L P      

Male  15&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  9 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:09.64L P
  9 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:09.93L F
 20 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:15.92L P
 24 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:18.96L P
 34 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:28.95L P
 36 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:35.60L P      

Male  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 19 James Rohan               17 LIMK              1:20.57L P
 20 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              1:23.31L P      

Female  14&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:11.31L F
  3 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:13.80L P
 20 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:18.69L P
 22 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:20.18L P
 24 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:21.42L P
 27 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              1:21.78L P
 43 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:37.29L P
 44 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:37.40L P
 45 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:40.34L P
  0 Eve Scully                12 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  7 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:12.94L F
  9 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:13.43L P      

Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:44.03L F
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:54.43L F      

Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 15 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:51.97L F
 17 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              2:52.90L F
 20 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              3:00.19L F
 25 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:07.19L F      

Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 25 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              3:08.28L F      

Female  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 30 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              3:11.37L F
 36 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              3:17.97L F
 37 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              3:19.96L F
 41 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              3:31.71L F
  0 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  8 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:46.17L F
 30 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              3:02.82L F
 35 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              3:07.44L F
 38 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:12.51L F      

Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              5:05.07L F
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              5:16.27L F      

Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              4:45.37L F
  4 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              5:02.51L F
  5 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              5:11.10L F
  9 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              5:21.96L F
 12 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              5:31.72L F
 14 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              5:34.48L F
 19 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              5:44.81L F      

Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              4:45.54L F      

Male  16-17 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              4:15.98L F      

Male  18-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron O' BRIEN            19 LIMK              4:29.61L F      

Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:21.39L F
  4 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:28.83L F
  6 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:32.93L F      

Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 24 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              3:12.14L F
 31 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              3:21.52L F
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:34.38L F
 22 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              2:53.81L F
 36 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              3:00.56L F
 42 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              3:12.83L F      

Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              2:37.04L F
 22 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              2:56.32L F      

Male  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Aaron O' BRIEN            19 LIMK                33.96L P
  5 Aaron O' BRIEN            19 LIMK                34.26L F
 14 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK                40.30L P
 14 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK                40.39L F      

Female  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 12 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                40.41L P
 19 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                41.77L F
  0 Sinead O'Hanrahan         15 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  15&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 14 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:02.78L P
 21 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:03.60L P
 32 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:06.57L P
 37 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:07.81L P
 45 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:09.18L P
 49 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:10.35L P
 51 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:10.61L P
 53 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              1:11.72L P
 55 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:12.24L P
 59 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:13.77L P
 60 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:14.47L P
 64 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:15.29L P
 70 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:17.81L P
 71 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:18.25L P      

Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 34 James Rohan               17 LIMK              1:07.40L P
 35 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              1:09.76L P
  0 Hugh Creaton              16 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  7 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:06.81L P
 10 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:07.86L F
 42 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:10.79L P
 54 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:12.29L P
 57 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:12.94L P
 62 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:13.22L P
 65 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:13.69L P
 66 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:14.02L P
 68 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:14.55L P
 78 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:16.62L P
 79 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:16.81L P
 81 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:17.08L P
 86 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:17.99L P
 90 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:20.05L P
 91 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:20.96L P
 93 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK              1:24.19L P
 94 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:27.24L P
 95 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:31.16L P
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:03.57L P
  8 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:04.20L F
 17 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:06.75L P
 28 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:08.46L P
 38 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              1:17.02L P      

Male  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              2:31.01L F      

Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:36.63L F
  7 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              3:02.20L F      

Female  15-16 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              2:42.98L F      

Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 13 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              6:04.38L F
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              4:40.30L F
 11 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              5:11.97L F
 20 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              5:32.73L F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:42.51L F
  6 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              3:22.71L F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:41.22L F
  7 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:47.60L F
 11 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:53.58L F
 16 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              3:02.93L F      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 22 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              2:52.82L F      

Male  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Stefan Goede              16 LIMK                    NS F
  0 Hugh Creaton              16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                31.07L P
  2 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                31.08L F
 15 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                34.97L P
 14 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                39.24L F      

Female  14&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 28 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:33.39L P
 32 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:35.11L P
 35 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:36.26L P
 47 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:39.36L P
 50 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:39.74L P
 54 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:41.46L P
 55 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:41.88L P
 56 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:42.17L P
 59 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:45.15L P
 60 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:45.90L P
 62 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:45.96L P
 63 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:47.98L P
 64 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              1:49.71L P
 65 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK              1:51.11L P
 66 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:55.13L P
 67 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:59.62L P      

Female  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:26.09L F
  7 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:27.56L P
 13 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:30.19L P      

Male  15&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 20 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:28.63L P
 21 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:28.90L P
 26 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:30.56L P
 30 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:33.72L P
 31 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              1:34.14L P
 38 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:40.59L P
 40 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:41.57L P
 41 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:42.00L P
 42 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:43.74L P
 45 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:54.39L P
  0 Robert Corby              15 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 12 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              1:50.54L P
  0 Stefan Goede              16 LIMK                    NS P
  0 Hugh Creaton              16 LIMK                    NS P