Gerry Ryan Results Limerick

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
       Gerry Ryan Invitation Gala 2015  31-Jan-15 to 01-Feb-15 LC Meters       
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              5:04.46L F      
 17 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              5:44.18L F      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              4:43.10L F      
  2 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              4:47.83L F      
 14 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK              5:11.55L F      
 
Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              4:33.53L F      
 20 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              5:41.72L F      
  0 Meave Lane                15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:22.54L F      
 10 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:38.96L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:08.61L F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:12.27L F      
  7 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:15.93L F      
 29 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:26.10L F      
 30 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:26.85L F      
  0 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:09.67L F      
 15 Joe Scully                15 LIMK              1:14.90L F      
 19 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              1:16.76L F      
 20 Billy Ryan                14 LIMK              1:16.78L F      
 27 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              1:20.28L F      
  0 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  16-17 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                59.81L F      
 11 Robert Corby              16 LIMK              1:10.88L F      
 
Female  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK                29.64L F      
  1 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK                29.86L P      
  4 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                30.98L P      
  4 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                31.10L F      
 
Male  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK                30.96L P      
 
Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              3:07.51L F      
  7 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              3:29.02L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              2:46.43L F      
 21 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              3:03.66L F      
 44 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:25.10L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              2:41.32L F      
 30 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              2:59.20L F      
 42 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK              3:03.76L F      
 48 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              3:06.55L F      
 
Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              2:38.63L F      
 27 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:59.54L F      
  0 Meave Lane                15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:29.32L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:31.16L F      
  4 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:38.57L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:24.14L F      
  5 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:47.68L F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              2:10.22L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:49.33L F      
  4 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:58.94L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:27.72L F      
 20 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:37.99L F      
 29 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:41.27L F      
 33 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:43.23L F      
 33 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:43.23L F      
 35 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:43.44L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK              1:32.51L F      
 36 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:39.46L F      
 38 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              1:40.19L F      
  0 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Orla Conlon               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              3:01.68L F      
  4 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              3:05.61L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:55.01L F      
  7 Billy Ryan                14 LIMK              3:03.32L F      
 15 Oisin Mc Namara           15 LIMK              3:12.92L F      
 16 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              3:13.20L F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Robert Corby              16 LIMK              2:50.29L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              1:33.22L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:17.76L F      
  8 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:28.94L F      
 14 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:37.93L F      
 
Female  17-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:08.50L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:37.33L F      
  8 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:43.73L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:15.90L F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:18.17L F      
  7 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:23.88L F      
 12 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK              2:32.37L F      
 30 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              2:41.27L F      
 32 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:42.38L F      
  0 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:09.96L F      
 16 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:20.14L F      
 17 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              2:24.20L F      
 19 Billy Ryan                14 LIMK              2:24.53L F      
  0 Sean Coleman              15 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              1:59.70L F      
  3 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              2:02.06L F      
 16 Robert Corby              16 LIMK              2:13.85L F      
 
Male  18-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shane Cody                20 LIMK              2:05.00L F      
 
Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Mary Carey                13 LIMK                33.59L F      
  7 Mary Carey                13 LIMK                33.69L P      
 15 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK                34.63L P      
 17 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK                34.71L P      
 31 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK                36.63L P      
 
Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:23.48L F      
  6 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:26.75L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 38 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:18.39L F      
 39 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:18.87L F      
 40 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:19.10L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              1:02.83L F      
  2 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              1:03.02L F      
  4 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:03.54L F      
 26 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              1:08.54L F      
 49 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK              1:13.01L F      
 51 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              1:14.68L F      
 53 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:16.14L F      
 54 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              1:18.22L F      
 55 Emer Long                 14 LIMK              1:24.86L F      
  0 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              1:01.97L F      
  4 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:02.59L F      
 25 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              1:07.37L F      
 34 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK              1:08.86L F      
 45 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              1:12.42L F      
 47 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:12.85L F      
 49 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              1:13.93L F      
 
Female  17-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:03.98L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:59.77L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:33.20L F      
 10 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:52.87L F      
 17 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK              2:57.30L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:33.49L F      
 15 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              2:44.89L F      
  0 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              2:13.95L F      
 
Mixed  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              8:41.64L F      
  2 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              9:53.92L F      
  4 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK             10:25.23L F      
  8 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK             10:48.94L F      
 13 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK             12:04.62L F      
  0 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK                    NS F