Grade B Gala Tralee May 26th 2012

[one_fourth]

Grade B Gala  Tralee

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB
                       Grade B Gala  26-May-12 SC Meters
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Female  08-11 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              2:47.31S F
 12 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              3:10.82S F
 13 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK              3:11.31S F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 10 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              2:56.23S F
 11 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              2:57.60S F
 24 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              3:07.68S F
 26 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              3:17.96S F
 27 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              3:25.97S F      

Male  08-11 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              2:42.34S F
  5 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              2:57.91S F
  6 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              3:00.28S F
  7 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              3:01.00S F
  9 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              3:04.66S F
 11 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              3:09.16S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  9 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              2:53.50S F
  0 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              2:57.43S F
 14 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              2:59.32S F
 16 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              3:01.28S F
 19 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK              3:12.39S F      

Female  08-11 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:31.09S F
 12 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:37.45S F
 13 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK              1:40.41S F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:31.53S F
 12 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:40.15S F
  0 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                    DQ F
  0 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                    DQ F
  0 Emer Long                 12 LIMK                    DQ F      

Male  08-11 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:32.41S F
  3 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:32.97S F
  5 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:37.10S F
  7 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:39.06S F
  9 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:41.41S F
  0 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                    DQ F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:32.24S F
  0 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:37.65S F
  0 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  08-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Scully                11 LIMK                40.13S F
  9 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK                48.65S F      

Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                43.47S F
  6 Emma Carney               13 LIMK                46.78S F
  8 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK                48.02S F
  9 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                49.06S F
 11 Emer Long                 12 LIMK                49.75S F      

Male  08-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK                42.23S F
  4 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK                44.63S F
  5 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK                44.96S F
  7 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK                49.50S F
  8 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK                51.33S F
  9 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK                54.92S F      

Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK                41.91S F
  6 Joe Scully                13 LIMK                43.46S F
  9 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK                44.75S F
  0 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                44.78S F      

Female  08-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:27.82S F
 13 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK              1:41.41S F
 16 Caoimhe Killeen           10 LIMK              1:43.90S F      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 13 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:34.15S F
 21 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:37.01S F
 23 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:37.58S F
 26 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:39.72S F
 27 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:45.50S F      

Male  08-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:27.18S F
  5 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:34.66S F
  6 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:36.37S F
  7 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:37.72S F
  8 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:38.78S F
 11 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:43.87S F      

Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:30.56S F
  8 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:32.28S F
 10 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK              1:33.43S F
 15 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:35.53S F
  0 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK              1:37.07S F      

Female  08-11 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Shannon Smith             10 LIMK              1:53.81S F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 14 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:52.18S F
  0 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK                    DQ F      

Male  08-11 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:41.74S F
  3 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:42.40S F
  5 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:50.02S F
  6 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:51.71S F
  7 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:57.28S F
  8 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:57.53S F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK              1:34.56S F
  2 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:37.25S F      

Female  08-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:17.86S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  8 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:30.84S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:18.43S F
 10 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:23.02S F
 12 Liam Nicholl              13 LIMK              1:25.56S F
 14 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:32.09S F

[/three_fourth_last]