IAG Championships & Summer Open 16- 20-Jul-14 LC Meters Results

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
       IAG Championships & Summer Open  16-Jul-14 to 20-Jul-14 LC Meters       
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              9:36.39L F      
 10 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              9:56.98L F      
 
Female  15-16 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              9:25.99L F      
 
Male  13&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK             17:47.12L F      
  7 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK             19:47.81L F      
 11 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK             20:19.23L F      
 21 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK             21:13.03L F      
 
Male  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                24.83L P      
 20 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                25.43L I      
 26 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                25.43L P      
  0 Jonathan McGrath          21 LIMK                32.82L F      
 
Female  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK                28.66L P      
 56 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK                29.53L P      
 61 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                29.64L P      
 70 Mary Carey                12 LIMK                29.84L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK              2:21.94L F      
  4 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:30.29L F      
  4 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:32.82L P      
 10 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:37.53L P      
 10 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:38.22L F      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              2:08.29L F      
  4 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              2:09.07L P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:14.95L F      
  3 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:16.22L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              1:10.67L P      
  9 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              1:10.86L F      
 14 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:12.25L P      
 24 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:14.50L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:07.74L F      
 19 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:08.94L P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:17.39L F      
  3 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:18.45L P      
  9 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:23.02L F      
 10 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:23.06L P      
 26 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:26.63L P      
 28 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:28.00L P      
 37 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:29.70L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:15.37L F      
  7 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:15.45L P      
 46 Adrian Kelly              15 LIMK              1:23.01L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              1:07.86L F      
 14 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              1:10.10L P      
  0 Jonathan McGrath          21 LIMK              1:50.87L F      
 
Female  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              3:11.30L P      
 
Male  13&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              5:30.31L P      
  8 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              5:33.65L P      
 
Female  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:20.31L F      
  6 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:20.63L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:12.83L F      
  4 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:14.92L P      
 10 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:16.68L P      
 10 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:17.94L F      
 44 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:23.73L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              2:10.06L F      
 17 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              2:11.62L P      
 30 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              2:14.92L P      
 
Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 75 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK                37.38L P      
 
Male  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                27.88L F      
  8 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                28.35L I      
 11 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                29.38L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:34.92L P      
  5 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:36.92L F      
 14 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:45.62L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              2:43.13L P      
 17 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              2:43.27L F      
 
Male  13&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK              1:04.53L F      
  5 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:08.79L F      
  4 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:09.09L P      
 13 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:11.74L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 42 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:12.70L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                58.04L F      
  8 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                58.67L P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:27.65L P      
  9 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:28.32L F      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:22.83L P      
 20 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:23.66L F      
 
Male  13&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:50.22L F      
  4 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:51.51L P      
  7 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:54.33L F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:55.82L P      
 23 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              3:05.68L P      
 30 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              3:10.90L P      
 35 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:14.86L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              2:47.12L P      
  9 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              2:47.88L F      
 
Female  12&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              6:02.19L P      
 
Female  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              5:21.79L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK              2:06.62L F      
 14 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:18.26L P      
 15 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:18.27L P      
 27 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:21.98L P      
 28 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:22.29L P      
 42 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:26.75L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 32 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              2:13.35L P      
 55 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:20.57L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              1:58.31L F      
  9 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              1:58.42L P      
 20 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              2:01.89L P      
 
Male  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                30.01L I      
  9 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                31.06L F      
 11 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                31.44L P      
 
Male  13&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK              4:35.50L F      
  7 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              4:45.71L P      
 11 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              4:49.42L P      
 18 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              4:59.90L P      
 19 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              5:00.68L P      
 37 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK              5:21.47L P      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              4:36.60L P      
 51 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              5:03.20L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              4:10.71L F      
  7 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              4:14.02L P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              1:01.81L F      
  1 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              1:02.65L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:04.10L P      
 31 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:05.11L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              1:01.19L P      
 24 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:01.38L P      
 32 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:02.21L P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:12.01L P      
  8 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:12.38L F      
 12 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:12.62L P      
 25 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:16.44L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 46 Adrian Kelly              15 LIMK              1:16.20L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              1:01.15L F      
  8 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              1:01.42L P      
 12 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              1:03.22L F      
 14 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              1:03.38L P      
 
Female  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:32.24L F      
  3 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:34.65L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:35.43L P      
 15 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:36.06L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 39 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK              2:42.89L P      
 45 Meave Lane                15 LIMK              2:43.40L P      
 67 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              2:51.22L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:35.84L P      
 10 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:36.52L P      
  9 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:38.96L F      
 30 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:46.53L P      
 34 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:49.58L P      
  0 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:34.81L P      
  0 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:35.06L F      
 
Female  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                29.64L P      
 14 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                30.39L I      
 
Male  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                26.33L I      
  7 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                26.38L P      
  9 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                26.97L F      
 
Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              5:18.70L P      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              4:49.80L P      
 11 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              4:53.37L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              4:34.32L P      
  7 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              4:37.00L F      
  9 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              4:43.79L F      
 11 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              4:44.73L P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK                58.24L F      
 11 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:03.25L P      
 39 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:06.39L P      
 45 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:07.39L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 33 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:00.11L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                54.09L F      
 13 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                54.48L F      
 12 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                54.90L P      
 13 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                54.96L P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              1:10.02L F      
  2 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              1:10.98L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:11.63L F      
 10 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:13.04L P      
 21 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:14.65L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 43 Meave Lane                15 LIMK              1:15.32L P      
 54 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              1:20.09L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:33.60L P      
  7 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:33.83L F      
 10 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:35.62L P      
 10 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:37.34L F      
 17 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:39.09L P      
 
Female  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              2:51.92L P      
 31 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:54.33L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              2:42.80L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 56 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              2:49.78L P