IAG Championships & Summer Open 2015 Results

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
    IAG Championships & Summer Open 2015  15-Jul-15 to 19-Jul-15 LC Meters     
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  13&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  8 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              4:40.26L P      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              4:29.10L P      
 49 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              4:51.60L P      
 62 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              5:03.37L P      
 
Male  18-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              4:08.16L F      
  4 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              4:11.58L P      
 
Female  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK                28.03L P      
 16 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                28.25L P      
 19 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                28.58L I      
 20 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK                28.66L I      
 33 Mary Carey                13 LIMK                28.70L P      
 37 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK                28.83L P      
 96 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK                30.38L P      
 98 Sarah Carey               15 LIMK                30.44L P      
105 Eve Scully                14 LIMK                30.66L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:35.67L F      
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:37.71L P      
  3 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:40.28L F      
  3 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:44.56L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:46.95L P      
 30 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              2:56.21L P      
 38 Billy Ryan                14 LIMK              2:58.25L P      
 
Female  12&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              3:11.19L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:31.88L P      
 11 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              2:31.95L P      
 16 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              2:36.46L F      
 10 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:36.79L F      
 
Male  13&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:06.59L F      
  4 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:06.92L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:08.27L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                58.35L F      
  2 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                58.82L P      
 
Female  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              2:45.19L P      
 40 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              2:53.72L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 66 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              2:48.58L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 28 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:35.80L P      
 30 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              2:37.04L P      
 58 Sarah Carey               15 LIMK              2:42.57L P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:00.79L P      
  5 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:01.11L F      
 34 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:05.78L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK                57.65L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                53.10L F      
  7 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                53.26L P      
 21 Shane Cody                20 LIMK                55.05L P      
 20 Shane Cody                20 LIMK                55.48L F      
 
Female  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              4:31.46L F      
  5 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              4:32.21L P      
 28 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              4:43.91L P      
 64 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK              4:54.53L P      
 82 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              4:58.73L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:24.69L P      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:24.77L F      
  4 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:26.17L P      
  6 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:27.84L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:15.98L P      
  4 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:17.78L F      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              2:07.48L F      
  5 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              2:08.47L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:08.85L F      
  4 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:09.49L P      
 22 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              1:13.04L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:09.74L F      
 15 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:09.79L P      
 52 Sarah Carey               15 LIMK              1:16.03L P      
 
Male  13&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK             18:03.28L F      
 26 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK             21:34.80L F      
 
Male  14-15 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK             17:39.86L F      
 
Male  18-Ov 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK             16:28.58L F      
 
Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:09.38L F      
  2 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:10.97L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:07.19L P      
 10 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:07.28L F      
 
Male  13&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:11.76L F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:12.09L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:08.51L P      
 59 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:15.88L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              1:56.72L F      
  4 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK              1:56.72L P      
 10 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:58.87L P      
 10 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:59.29L F      
 15 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              2:00.14L F      
 13 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              2:00.62L P      
 29 Shane Cody                20 LIMK              2:05.26L P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:28.98L P      
 21 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:30.30L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 35 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:23.98L P      
 
Male  13&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              5:05.08L P      
 38 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              5:14.96L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:27.84L F      
  5 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:29.20L P      
 15 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              2:35.14L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:31.86L F      
 17 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:32.13L P      
 
Female  12&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK             11:02.99L F      
 31 Paula Neito               11 LIMK             11:18.06L F      
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK             10:06.02L F      
 
Female  15-16 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              9:27.14L F      
  6 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              9:35.33L F      
 
Male  13&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:24.21L F      
  4 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:25.69L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:27.79L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:15.27L P      
  8 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:15.29L F      
 16 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              2:16.40L P      
 36 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK              2:20.81L P      
 54 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              2:26.45L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              2:10.52L P      
  9 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              2:11.43L F      
 21 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:13.61L P      
 25 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              2:14.49L P      
 38 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              2:16.39L P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:04.82L F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:05.43L P      
 11 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:08.94L P      
 22 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:13.66L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              1:02.54L P      
  9 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              1:02.60L F      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                57.48L F      
  9 Joseph Mooney             18 LIMK                58.47L P      
 
Female  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              3:00.83L F      
  4 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              3:01.69L P      
 20 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              3:17.56L P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:11.99L F      
  4 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:15.32L F      
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:15.41L P      
  4 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:17.14L P      
  0 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:18.20L P      
 41 Stephen Cleary            14 LIMK              1:21.08L P      
 58 Billy Ryan                14 LIMK              1:22.41L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:07.07L F      
  6 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              1:07.98L P      
 
Male  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Shane Cody                20 LIMK                24.88L P      
 19 Shane Cody                20 LIMK                25.20L I      
 61 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK                27.17L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              1:00.86L F      
  3 Mary Carey                13 LIMK              1:01.51L P      
  7 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:02.13L F      
  6 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:02.22L P      
 56 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              1:07.65L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:01.52L P      
 25 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:01.99L P      
 28 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK              1:02.07L P      
 31 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:02.30L P      
 20 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK              1:02.45L F      
 70 Sarah Carey               15 LIMK              1:05.61L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:24.72L F      
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:27.20L P      
 11 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:35.08L P      
 13 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:37.08L P      
 10 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:37.30L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 28 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:29.50L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              2:12.35L F      
  9 Alan Corby                18 LIMK              2:12.58L P      
 
Female  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 46 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              5:42.81L P      
 
Male  13&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK             11:02.19L F      
 
Male  18-Ov 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ethan O'Brien             18 LIMK              8:32.63L F      
 
Female  13-14 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK             19:05.78L F      
 
Female  15-16 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              16 LIMK             17:55.77L F      
  3 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK             18:13.22L F