IAG Div 2 25-Jun-15 to 28-Jun-15 SC Meters Results

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                  IAG Div 2  25-Jun-15 to 28-Jun-15 SC Meters                  
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11-12 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK             11:55.53S F      
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK             11:07.87S F      
 
Female  15-18 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK             10:34.74S F      
  7 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK             10:37.64S F      
 
Male  11&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK             23:34.24S F      
 
Male  14-15 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK             18:42.83S F      
 
Male  16-18 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK             18:17.34S F      
 
Female  11-12 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              6:31.37S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 38 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:27.09S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 56 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              1:22.93S P      
 
Female  15-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              1:17.51S P      
 15 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:18.84S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:12.51S P      
  8 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:14.64S F      
 
Male  16-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Joe Scully                16 LIMK              1:15.25S P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              2:38.79S P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 35 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              2:33.53S P      
 
Female  15-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              2:28.17S P      
 17 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:29.51S P      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:36.15S P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              2:32.72S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              2:13.58S F      
  3 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:14.57S F      
  1 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              2:15.40S P      
  2 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:15.86S P      
 
Male  16-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:06.72S F      
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:08.17S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 31 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:31.84S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:25.05S P      
  8 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:25.91S F      
 
Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              5:30.80S F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              5:18.68S F      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              4:52.12S F      
 
Male  16-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              4:36.77S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:36.39S P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:22.24S F      
  6 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:22.32S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:07.23S F      
  3 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:10.47S P      
 
Male  16-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:04.97S F      
  2 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:07.27S P      
 
Female  15-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:38.94S F      
  5 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:44.01S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:35.71S F      
  5 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:39.48S P      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              2:58.54S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              2:34.18S F      
  2 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              2:37.43S P      
 
Male  16-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:29.01S F      
  2 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:33.67S P      
 
Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              5:45.36S F      
 22 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              6:06.82S F      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              5:25.27S F      
 
Female  15-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              5:12.99S F      
 16 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              5:15.46S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              2:57.22S F      
  6 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              3:02.66S P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              3:24.76S P      
 24 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:36.08S P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 37 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              3:21.50S P      
 
Male  16-18 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:28.53S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:12.85S P      
 27 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:16.56S P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:09.36S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:00.07S F      
  2 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:01.08S P      
  7 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:02.89S F      
  5 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:02.99S P      
 
Male  16-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK                59.54S F      
  7 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK                59.90S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 38 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:13.01S P      
 
Female  15-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              1:07.85S P      
 25 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:10.00S P