IAG Div 2 26-Jun-14 to 29-Jun-14 SC Meters Results

                 Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                  IAG Div 2  26-Jun-14 to 29-Jun-14 SC Meters                  
 
Female  10&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK             11:58.11S F      
  4 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK             12:08.22S F      
  0 Paula Neito               10 LIMK                   DNF F      
 
Female  11-12 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK             11:51.53S F      
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK             10:29.22S F      
 
Male  12-13 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK             21:14.85S F      
 
Male  14-15 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK             19:47.77S F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:27.95S P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 55 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:27.33S P      
 56 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:27.39S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:19.59S P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emma Carney               15 LIMK              1:17.31S F      
  7 Emma Carney               15 LIMK              1:18.39S P      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:22.41S P      
  6 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:23.48S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:20.63S P      
 
Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              2:46.76S P      
 13 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              2:58.11S P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              2:28.09S P      
  0 Eve Scully                13 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Emma Carney               15 LIMK              2:34.82S P      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              2:36.87S P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              2:28.22S F      
  8 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              2:33.31S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:15.15S F      
  3 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:16.55S P      
  0 Harry McGrogan            14 LIMK              2:23.54S F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:36.48S P      
  3 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:37.60S F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 32 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:40.80S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 38 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:35.07S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:22.67S F      
 
Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              5:28.30S F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              5:17.18S F      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              4:52.14S F      
  0 Harry McGrogan            14 LIMK              5:09.32S F      
 28 Joe Scully                15 LIMK              5:44.80S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:08.50S F      
  2 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:11.05S P      
 
Female  10&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:10.79S P      
 20 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:16.17S P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 42 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              3:02.21S P      
  0 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              3:04.42S P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 31 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              2:53.02S P      
  0 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              2:53.02S F      
 33 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              2:54.16S P      
 40 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              2:56.45S P      
 
Female  15-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Emma Carney               15 LIMK              2:51.43S P      
 16 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              2:52.26S P      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              2:54.75S P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              2:52.91S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Harry McGrogan            14 LIMK              2:41.05S F      
 14 Joe Scully                15 LIMK              2:48.99S P      
 
Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:08.84S P      
 12 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:12.56S P      
 
Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              3:07.53S P      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 35 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              3:03.26S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:42.88S P      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              2:46.34S F      
 
Female  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              5:53.29S F      
  8 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              5:55.08S F      
 
Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              5:47.12S F      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              5:10.14S F      
 
Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              5:39.73S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              2:59.74S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:13.08S P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:12.19S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:02.31S P      
  6 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:02.73S F      
  0 Harry McGrogan            14 LIMK              1:05.81S F      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:06.32S F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:07.32S P      
 21 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              1:08.85S P