IAG Div 2 28th – 30th Jun-13 [Ageup: 18/07/2013] SC Meters Limerick

[one_fourth]IAG Div 2 2013 Limerick [/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
        IAG Div 2  28-Jun-13 to 30-Jun-13 [Ageup: 18/07/2013] SC Meters        
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              5:43.02S F      

Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              5:23.74S F      
 21 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              5:37.61S F      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              5:45.73S F      
 30 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              5:51.39S F      

Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              5:02.00S F      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              5:33.53S F      

Male  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              2:50.90S F      
  4 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              3:16.15S P      

Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:30.86S P      

Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 36 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:25.56S P      
 57 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:28.53S P      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:16.03S P      
  4 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:16.83S F      
 19 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:18.21S P      
 37 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:19.81S P      

Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:17.46S F      
  5 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:17.91S P      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:25.60S P      

Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:10.71S P      

Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 40 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:56.61S P      
 51 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              3:00.75S P      

Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              2:52.45S P      
  7 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              2:53.11S F      
 13 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              3:01.52S P      
  0 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              2:53.11S P      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:10.70S P      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:51.56S F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:54.33S P      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              2:45.13S P      

Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK             10:42.30S F      

Male  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              6:01.39S F      

Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:26.75S F      
  4 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:28.15S P      

Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:16.13S P      
  1 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:16.61S F      
  3 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:20.69S F      
  3 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:22.58S P      

Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:26.81S P      
  8 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:29.28S F      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:15.36S F      
  7 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:16.71S P      

Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:36.26S F      
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:37.63S P      

Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 30 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:37.33S P      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:25.45S P      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:28.50S F      
  5 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:28.98S F      
  3 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:29.72S P      
  6 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:29.92S P      
 10 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              1:34.18S P      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:30.28S F      
  2 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:33.49S P      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:35.29S P      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:23.19S P      
  8 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:23.74S F      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              2:40.09S P      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              2:26.42S P      
 20 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              2:28.62S P      
 58 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:35.62S P      

Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              2:28.53S P      
 11 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              2:28.95S P      
 17 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              2:33.65S P      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              2:45.08S P      
 19 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              2:45.60S P      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:32.96S P      
 19 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              2:34.56S P      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              2:23.54S P      

Female  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              5:49.24S F      

Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              5:15.54S F      

Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              5:26.05S F      

Male  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:19.55S P      

Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              3:20.76S P      

Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              2:59.21S F      
  4 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              3:03.02S P      
  0 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              3:25.71S P      

Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              3:02.95S F      
  1 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              3:07.13S P      

Female  15-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              3:07.18S F      
  4 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              3:11.33S P      
  7 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              3:23.35S F      
  7 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              3:24.40S P      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              1:10.15S P      
 15 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:10.95S P      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:03.52S P      

Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 30 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:15.64S P      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 31 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:08.82S P      
 42 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:09.32S P      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:05.07S F      
  3 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:05.71S P      
 10 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              1:07.66S P      
 12 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:08.07S P      

Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              2:58.64S P      

Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:54.52S P      
 16 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              2:56.78S P      
 19 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:59.13S P      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              3:08.91S F      

Female  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 29 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              3:02.28S P      

Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:43.71S F      
  8 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:45.36S P      
 19 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              2:51.27S P      
 38 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:56.77S P      

Female  15-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              2:55.00S P      

Male  12-13 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK             22:28.24S F

[/three_fourth_last]