Irish SC Championships 12-Dec-14 to 14-Dec-14 SC Results

                 Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
           Irish SC Championships  12-Dec-14 to 14-Dec-14 SC Meters            
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 20 Shane Cody                19 LIMK                24.95S P      
 33 Jonathan Mc Grath         21 LIMK                32.16S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              2:03.77S F      
  3 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              2:04.78S P      
 
Female  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:31.38S P      
 14 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:33.09S F      
 
Male  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                57.64S F      
 13 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                58.30S P      
 27 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              1:04.59S P      
 
Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Mary Carey                12 LIMK                32.75S P      
 23 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK                32.93S P      
 37 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK                34.69S P      
 
Male  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                30.07S F      
  6 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                30.72S P      
 
Female  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              2:30.72S P      
 25 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:33.61S P      
 
Male  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              4:00.83S F      
  5 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              4:02.90S P      
  9 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              4:06.04S F      
 12 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              4:09.20S P      
 24 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              4:25.43S P      
 35 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              4:28.41S P      
 50 Jonathan Mc Grath         21 LIMK              4:53.19S P      
 
Female  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:00.12S F      
 17 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:00.16S P      
 18 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              1:00.19S P      
 32 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              1:01.81S P      
 51 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:03.65S P      
 
Male  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                57.75S F      
  4 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                59.03S P      
 
Female  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              9:10.43S F      
  6 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              9:16.78S F      
 
Female  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK                27.72S F      
  9 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK                27.73S P      
 24 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK                28.23S P      
 27 Mary Carey                12 LIMK                28.66S P      
 59 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK                29.89S P      
 
Male  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              1:05.39S F      
  6 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              1:06.75S P      
 20 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:14.20S P      
 22 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:14.54S P      
 
Female  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:26.30S P      
 14 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:27.78S F      
 26 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:30.55S P      
 28 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:30.79S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              2:06.05S F      
  4 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              2:06.94S P      
 14 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:19.80S F      
 16 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:20.18S P      
 
Female  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              1:10.43S P      
 
Male  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                26.26S F      
  5 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                26.96S P      
 
Female  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 30 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK                37.08S P      
 
Male  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              2:15.26S P      
 16 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              2:20.73S F      
 
Female  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              4:25.15S F      
  5 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              4:27.85S P      
 13 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              4:36.22S P      
 34 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              4:46.90S P      
  0 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                53.26S P      
 16 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                53.51S F      
 19 Shane Cody                19 LIMK                53.51S P      
 20 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                53.56S P      
 43 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK                57.02S P      
 47 Jonathan Mc Grath         21 LIMK              1:08.08S P      
 
Female  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:10.41S P      
 16 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:11.11S F      
 
Male  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK             15:55.73S F      
 
Female  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              5:17.93S P      
  8 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              5:25.57S F      
 
Male  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                25.81S F      
  9 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                26.07S P      
 12 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                26.42S F      
 15 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK                26.82S P      
 
Female  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              2:08.99S F      
 12 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              2:09.13S P      
 17 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              2:12.12S P      
 16 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              2:12.15S F      
 28 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:15.73S P      
 32 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:16.59S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Shane Cody                19 LIMK              1:57.76S P      
 23 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              1:57.84S P      
 24 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              1:59.27S P      
 45 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:07.40S P      
 
Female  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              1:09.18S P      
 26 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:10.28S P      
 
Male  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                56.59S F      
  4 Alan Corby                17 LIMK                57.62S P      
 27 Jonathan Mc Grath         21 LIMK              1:15.87S P      
 
Male  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:39.89S P      
 16 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:40.42S F      
 21 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              2:41.52S P      
 
Female  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK             17:31.79S F      
  4 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK             17:48.53S F      
 
Male  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              8:15.63S F      
  7 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              9:10.44S F