Irish SC Championships 29-Nov-13 to 01-Dec-13 SC Meters

[one_fourth]Results[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
           Irish SC Championships  29-Nov-13 to 01-Dec-13 SC Meters            
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Male  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 15 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK                24.80S P      
 16 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK                24.80S F      
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK                32.81S F      

Female  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:21.44S P      

Male  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              2:07.93S F      
  7 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              2:09.95S P      

Female  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:27.77S F      
 14 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:31.97S P      
 25 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              2:36.85S P      

Male  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK                58.22S F      
 11 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK                59.21S P      

Male  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              4:04.09S F      
 10 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              4:07.41S F      
 10 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              4:09.38S P      
 13 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              4:10.45S P      
 14 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              4:11.04S P      
 14 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              4:11.68S F      
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              5:05.97S F      

Female  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 34 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              1:02.01S P      
 36 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              1:02.12S P      
 62 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:04.57S P      
 64 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:04.63S P      

Female  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              9:22.19S F      
  9 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              9:22.45S F      

Female  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                28.45S P      
 31 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK                28.75S P      
 35 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                28.79S P      
 56 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                29.76S P      

Male  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              1:09.53S P      
 16 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              1:12.84S F      
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK                    DQ F      

Male  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              2:06.18S F      
  6 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              2:08.61S P      

Female  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:08.78S P      
 34 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:10.97S P      

Male  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                26.72S P      
  4 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                26.78S F      

Female  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 33 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                38.82S P      

Male  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              2:10.10S F      
 12 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              2:13.19S P      
 16 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              2:15.01S P      
 14 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              2:17.55S F      
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              2:59.76S F      

Female  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              4:30.33S F      
 13 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              4:34.06S P      
 20 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              4:38.70S P      
 27 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              4:42.26S P      
 71 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              4:58.74S P      

Male  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                54.09S P      
  0 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              1:09.84S F      

Female  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:16.98S P      

Male  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK             16:04.82S F      

Female  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              5:14.93S F      
  8 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              5:15.06S P      

Male  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              4:43.10S F      
 10 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              4:44.64S P      
 12 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              4:47.76S P      

Female  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 31 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK                31.64S P      
 35 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                32.02S P      
 47 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK                33.14S P      

Female  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              2:09.10S F      
 12 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              2:10.17S P      
 21 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:12.69S P      
 23 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              2:12.96S P      
 75 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:21.52S P      
 94 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              2:28.33S P      

Male  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              1:58.81S P      
 16 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              1:58.94S F      
 19 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              1:58.97S P      

Female  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 53 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:13.48S P      
 66 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:16.59S P      

Male  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                58.29S F      
  6 Alan Corby                16 LIMK                59.23S P      

Male  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              2:31.04S P      
 11 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              2:33.76S F      

Male  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              8:23.74S F

[/three_fourth_last]