Kingdom Open 28-Nov-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                       Kingdom Open  28-Nov-15 SC Meters                       
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              2:29.47S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              2:32.19S F      
 10 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              2:36.64S F      
 11 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              2:37.35S F      
 16 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              2:41.89S F      
  0 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              2:43.41S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              2:32.83S F      
 15 Emer Boland               15 LIMK              2:43.78S F      
 
Female  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:30.31S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              2:31.22S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              2:22.62S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              1:21.31S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hesham Malik              13 LIMK              1:17.65S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:09.84S F      
  2 Niall Kelly               15 LIMK              1:11.70S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              3:06.55S F      
  4 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              3:21.60S F      
  9 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:29.21S F      
 11 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              3:34.71S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              3:15.34S F      
  8 Rebecca Voye              15 LIMK              3:23.76S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK              3:08.66S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK              3:02.29S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hesham Malik              13 LIMK              1:19.33S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Niall Kelly               15 LIMK              1:12.55S F      
  0 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK              1:25.79S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK                34.39S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rebecca Voye              15 LIMK                32.29S F      
  9 Emer Boland               15 LIMK                34.27S F      
 
Female  16-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK                32.52S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hesham Malik              13 LIMK                30.77S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK                27.73S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK                28.67S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              1:29.05S F      
  7 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              1:34.59S F      
  8 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              1:35.95S F      
 11 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:36.63S F      
 19 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:41.16S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Rebecca Voye              15 LIMK              1:31.74S F      
 10 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              1:32.91S F      
 22 Emer Boland               15 LIMK              1:42.88S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:47.94S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK              1:29.61S F      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Oisin Mc Namara           16 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  16-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:48.65S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              3:02.40S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Niall Kelly               15 LIMK              2:32.98S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              1:09.36S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              1:13.47S F      
 11 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:15.18S F      
 15 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:17.35S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Emer Boland               15 LIMK              1:14.35S F      
 19 Rebecca Voye              15 LIMK              1:16.42S F      
  0 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              1:12.35S F      
 
Female  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:11.50S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hesham Malik              13 LIMK              1:06.48S F      
  7 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:14.34S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michail Lambert           15 LIMK              1:01.16S F      
  2 Niall Kelly               15 LIMK              1:02.67S F      
 12 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK              1:13.56S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:16.82S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:12.82S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ella Carroll              10 LIMK                33.60S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ella Carroll              10 LIMK                38.60S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Hesham Malik              13 LIMK                35.84S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Niall Kelly               15 LIMK                32.66S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Rebecca Voye              15 LIMK                44.44S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK                42.07S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ava Barrett               13 LIMK                45.26S F      
    Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK                47.53S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK                51.39S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK                41.92S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Niall Kelly               15 LIMK                30.08S F