Leinster Age Groups / Open 2013 31st May 2013

[one_fourth]

Leinster Age Groups

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
 Leinster Division One Age-Group / Open 2013  31-May-13 to 02-Jun-13 LC Meters 
                              LIMERICK                              

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 22 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              1:06.57L P      

Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:08.00L P      
  6 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:08.89L F      
 16 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:11.05L P      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:01.17L F      
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:01.69L P      
  7 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:05.31L F      
  8 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:05.59L P      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:08.48L P      
  9 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:09.56L F      

Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:50.63L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:50.85L P      
  5 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:50.90L F      
  5 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:53.68L P      

Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              3:04.38L P      
 10 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              3:04.43L F      

Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              2:37.48L P      

Female  10&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              3:16.98L F      
  2 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              3:19.34L P      

Female  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:48.26L F      
  6 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:48.96L P      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              3:10.31L P      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              3:13.46L F      

Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:10.68L F      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:13.95L P      

Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              3:04.38L P      
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              3:07.15L F      

Male  14-15 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Robert Corby              14 LIMK             19:09.15L F      

Female  11-12 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK             10:56.72L F      

Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              9:43.59L F      
  2 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              9:49.96L F      

Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              2:48.79L P      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              2:51.52L F      
  5 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              2:55.52L P      
  6 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              2:58.53L F      

Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:28.89L F      
  3 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:29.73L P      
 11 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              2:33.95L P      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:17.92L F      
  3 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:18.66L P      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:26.82L F      
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:28.20L P      
  4 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:36.35L P      
  7 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:39.53L F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 33 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:44.59L P      
 34 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              2:44.73L P      
 39 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              2:47.53L P      

Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              3:25.42L P      

Female  15-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              3:27.38L P      
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              3:30.12L F      

Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              3:32.44L P      

Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:30.95L P      
  2 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:31.75L F      

Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:23.54L P      

Female  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              5:33.91L F      

Male  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              5:37.63L F      

Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              5:11.93L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              5:17.03L F      

Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              5:39.98L F      

Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              4:56.85L F      
 13 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              5:02.16L F      

Female  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              6:10.96L F      

Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              4:43.15L F      

Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:41.38L P      
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:41.61L F      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:33.80L P      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:34.78L F      
  8 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:36.27L P      

Female  11-12 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              3:06.64L F      
  7 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              3:10.89L P      

Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:39.17L P      
  2 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:40.90L F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:18.09L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:19.71L P      

Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:32.39L P      
  6 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:33.14L F      

Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:18.55L F      
  5 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:18.69L P      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:13.69L F      
  7 Shona Hickey              13 LIMK              1:15.67L P

[/three_fourth_last]