Leinster Division One Age-Group / Open 01-03 Jun 2012 LC

[one_fourth]

Leinster Division One

LSC Results

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB
 Leinster Division One Age-Group / Open 2012  01-Jun-12 to 03-Jun-12 LC Meters
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  15-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK                57.32L F
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK                57.94L P
  3 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK                59.46L F
  3 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK                59.86L P      

Female  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:03.29L F
  5 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:04.60L P      

Female  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              1:02.67L P
  4 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              1:03.32L F      

Male  15-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              2:16.57L F
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              2:20.99L P      

Male  15-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:23.90L P
  1 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:24.41L F      

Female  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              2:43.30L F
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              2:45.00L P      

Female  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:40.04L F
  5 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:42.26L P      

Male  15-15 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK             17:17.32L F      

Female  12&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK             10:09.12L F      

Female  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   

===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              2:16.40L P
  2 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              2:16.61L F      

Female  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:21.81L F
  3 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:22.93L P      

Female  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              2:16.91L F
  4 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              2:19.32L P      

Male  15-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              2:02.04L F
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              2:02.37L P
  2 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              2:06.08L F
  4 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:06.51L F
  4 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              2:08.80L P
  5 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              2:08.93L P      

Male  15-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:00.57L F
  2 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:00.98L P
  3 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:02.20L F
  3 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:04.31L P      

Female  13-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              5:46.38L F      

Female  14-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              5:46.07L F      

Male  15-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              4:54.30L F      

Male  15-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              4:20.84L F
  2 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              4:23.82L F
  4 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              4:34.32L F      

Male  17-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              4:58.92L F      

Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              4:50.73L F      

Female  13-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              4:52.21L F      

Female  14-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              4:53.48L F      

Male  15-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              2:22.42L F
  3 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              2:24.19L P      

Female  14-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              2:47.05L F
  2 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              2:48.55L P      

Male  15-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:03.50L P
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:03.53L F
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:04.87L F
  4 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:07.76L P      

Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              1:13.65L F
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              1:15.57L P

[/three_fourth_last]