Leinster Division One Age-Group / Open 2014 30-May-14 Results

                   Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
 Leinster Division One Age-Group / Open 2014  30-May-14 to 01-Jun-14 LC Meters 
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:07.17L P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK              1:00.14L F      
 15 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:09.05L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              1:04.88L F      
  8 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              1:05.72L P      
  0 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:05.84L P      
 39 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:12.49L P      
 40 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:12.80L P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:02.86L P      
  4 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:03.27L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:32.83L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:36.13L P      
 
Female  10&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:15.66L P      
  5 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:17.74L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:36.59L F      
  3 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:39.29L P      
 20 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              3:02.25L P      
  0 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:47.62L P      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:32.16L F      
  2 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:38.37L P      
  9 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:49.31L F      
 11 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:52.81L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Joe Scully                15 LIMK              2:55.79L P      
 
Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:13.03L P      
 
Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              2:50.97L P      
  5 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              2:56.53L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 29 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              3:03.08L P      
 30 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              3:03.89L P      
 
Male  12-13 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK             20:33.54L F      
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              9:40.17L F      
  8 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK             10:22.80L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              2:48.52L P      
  7 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:02.44L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              2:10.49L P      
  1 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              2:10.57L F      
  3 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:13.68L F      
  4 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:17.88L P      
  0 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:23.83L P      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:25.33L P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:26.38L P      
  0 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK              2:31.27L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:57.97L P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              3:14.54L P      
  4 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              3:16.16L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              3:09.95L P      
  0 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:16.55L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              3:02.95L P      
  9 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              3:03.91L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:35.47L P      
  3 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:39.91L P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:20.01L P      
  5 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:21.05L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              1:16.95L P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:08.67L P      
  4 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:11.81L F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:14.38L P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK              1:06.48L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:09.15L F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:10.57L P      
  0 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:14.19L P      
  0 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK              1:27.72L F      
 
Female  13-14 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK             18:33.42L F      
 
Male  12-13 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK             10:41.53L F      
 
Female  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              5:37.33L F      
 
Male  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              5:27.00L F      
  4 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              5:33.39L F      
 
Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              5:33.72L F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Finn McGeever             13 LIMK              4:35.40L F      
  6 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              4:49.29L F      
 11 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              5:05.35L F      
  0 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK              5:15.72L F      
 
Female  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              6:02.93L F      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              4:33.34L F      
  7 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              4:54.96L F      
  0 Eve Scully                13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:27.89L F      
  7 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:29.00L P      
 16 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:32.89L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:25.10L P      
 
Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:39.62L P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:29.33L F      
  6 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:30.19L P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:48.23L F      
  2 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:50.09L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:52.91L F      
  5 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:52.95L P      
 
Female  15-16 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              2:40.69L P      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:16.06L P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:11.90L F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:13.76L P      
 
Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              1:33.27L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK              1:15.98L P