Limerick Distance Gala 2014 06-Dec-14 LC Meters

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
               Limerick Distance Gala 2014  06-Dec-14 LC Meters                
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Mixed  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK             16:31.02L F      
  2 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK             17:58.01L F      
  3 Robert Corby              15 LIMK             18:03.67L F      
  4 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK             18:38.59L F      
  5 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK             18:45.39L F      
  7 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK             19:07.09L F      
  9 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK             19:13.77L F      
 12 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK             19:38.46L F      
 17 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK             20:09.14L F      
 18 Paul O'Brien              13 LIMK             20:33.80L F      
 24 Uisean Cooke              12 LIMK             23:06.07L F      
  0 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Mixed  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              9:30.23L F      
  3 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              9:57.37L F      
  9 Anne Neito                12 LIMK             10:29.21L F      
 12 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK             11:08.41L F      
 14 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK             11:29.78L F      
 15 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK             11:39.24L F      
 16 Paula Neito               11 LIMK             11:41.78L F      
 17 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK             11:51.18L F      
 20 Emer Boland               14 LIMK             12:20.53L F      
 23 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK             12:31.38L F      
  0 Shannon Smith             13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Hilary Smith              15 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Billy Ryan                14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Emer Long                 14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Lara Munro                13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Mixed  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              5:35.76L F      
  5 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              5:37.47L F      
 13 Meave Lane                15 LIMK              6:09.83L F      
 14 Oisin Mc Namara           15 LIMK              6:13.05L F      
 17 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              6:21.80L F      
 20 Sean Coleman              15 LIMK              6:45.08L F      
 21 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              6:53.93L F      
 25 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              7:27.48L F      
 26 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              7:28.45L F      
  0 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Hannah Jones              16 LIMK                    NS F