Limerick LC Distance Gala 2013 08-Dec-13 LC Meters

[one_fourth]

Results

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                   Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Limerick LC Distance Gala 2013  08-Dec-13 LC Meters              
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Male  12&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK             20:11.81L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK             20:59.00L F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK             21:10.68L F      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK             21:20.44L F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK             21:38.62L F      
  6 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK             22:19.16L F      
  7 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK             22:30.96L F      

Male  13-14 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              14 LIMK             18:56.22L F      
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK             18:57.34L F      
  5 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK             20:43.14L F      
  8 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK             22:23.20L F      
  9 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK             22:27.96L F      
 10 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK             23:04.03L F      
 11 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK             24:18.85L F      

Male  15-16 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK             17:14.65L F      

Female  12&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK             10:34.15L F      
  2 Anne Neito                11 LIMK             11:15.49L F      
  4 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK             12:14.66L F      
  5 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK             12:19.06L F      
  7 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK             12:30.48L F      
  8 Paula Neito               10 LIMK             12:39.99L F      
  9 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK             13:33.71L F      
 11 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK             13:45.07L F      
 12 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK             14:00.19L F      

Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              9:56.74L F      
  3 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK             10:50.06L F      
  7 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK             11:28.78L F      
 10 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK             11:51.12L F      
 11 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK             12:01.16L F      
 14 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK             12:36.86L F      
 15 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK             12:44.94L F      
 18 Emer Boland               13 LIMK             13:06.08L F      
 19 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK             13:31.32L F      
 20 Emer Long                 13 LIMK             13:50.82L F      

Female  15-16 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK             10:24.10L F      
  3 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK             10:52.29L F      
  4 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK             11:38.91L F      

Male  12&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              5:55.95L F      
  2 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              6:02.74L F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              6:23.51L F      
  4 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              6:23.92L F      

Male  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              5:32.86L F      
  2 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              6:10.14L F      
  3 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              6:31.48L F      
  4 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              6:36.02L F      

Male  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              4:55.13L F      
  2 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              4:58.14L F      

Male  17-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              6:09.95L F      

Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              5:04.08L F      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              5:05.89L F      
  4 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              5:38.80L F      
  5 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              5:50.44L F      
  7 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              5:58.22L F      
  8 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              6:03.45L F      

Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              4:56.61L F      
  4 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              5:16.08L F      
  6 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              5:26.72L F      
 10 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              5:35.61L F      
 11 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              5:44.20L F      
 12 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              5:54.98L F      
 15 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              6:30.16L F      
 17 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              6:55.31L F      

Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              5:31.99L F      
  5 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              5:37.71L F      
  6 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              5:41.25L F      

Female  12&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK             26:34.09L F      

Female  13-14 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK             21:34.06L F      
  3 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK             21:35.25L F      

Female  15-16 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK             19:55.65L F      
  2 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK             22:10.57L F      

Male  12&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK             10:23.34L F      
  2 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK             12:11.17L F      

Male  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              9:52.68L F      
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              9:56.05L F      
  3 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK             10:12.33L F      
  4 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK             10:48.33L F      
  5 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK             11:31.08L F      
  6 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK             12:42.61L F      
  8 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK             13:20.84L F      

Male  15-16 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             16 LIMK              8:53.41L F      

Female  12&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              6:02.31L F      
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              6:08.24L F      
  3 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              6:24.50L F      

Female  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            14 LIMK              5:39.07L F      
  3 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              6:05.29L F      

Female  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              5:58.47L F      
  4 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              6:10.11L F      
  5 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              6:18.78L F      
  6 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              6:47.33L F      

Male  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              5:12.11L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              5:17.31L F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              5:20.46L F      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              5:27.70L F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              5:28.54L F      
  6 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              5:36.75L F      

Male  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              5:41.25L F      
  4 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              5:54.28L F      
  5 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              5:56.65L F      
  6 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              6:05.08L F      

Male  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                16 LIMK              4:52.68L F      
  2 Joseph Mooney             16 LIMK              5:00.88L F      

Male  17-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron O' BRIEN            19 LIMK              4:38.04L F      
  3 Jonathan McGrath          20 LIMK              5:12.52L F

[/three_fourth_last]