Limerick SC Sprint Gala 23-Apr-16 LC Meters Results

 

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
          Limerick SC Sprint Gala  3A-15/16-M046  23-Apr-16 LC Meters          
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:24.05L F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:10.65L F      
  2 Tiarnan Nijs              12 LIMK              1:10.93L F      
  3 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:15.58L F      
  4 Ziad Elbassiouni          12 LIMK              1:18.81L F      
  5 Jack Carrig               11 LIMK              1:25.69L F      
  6 Alexandr Arbuzov          11 LIMK              1:27.01L F      
  7 Michael Guseynor          12 LIMK              1:29.18L F      
  8 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK              1:31.27L F      
  0 Zac O'Connor              11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hesham Malik              13 LIMK              1:03.17L F      
  7 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK              1:31.92L F      
  0 Conor Aherne              14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:00.18L F      
  6 Stephen Cleary            15 LIMK              1:01.20L F      
  8 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              1:02.32L F      
 10 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK              1:09.42L F      
 11 Jamie Kelly               15 LIMK              1:26.71L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:24.88L F      
  2 Natalia Arbuzova          10 LIMK              1:53.05L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Edel Daly                 12 LIMK              1:03.13L F      
  2 Charley Drury             12 LIMK              1:11.72L F      
  3 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:13.58L F      
  4 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              1:15.07L F      
  5 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:19.12L F      
  6 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              1:19.41L F      
  7 Lucy Brennan              11 LIMK              1:20.25L F      
  8 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK              1:28.77L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:02.16L F      
  4 Mary Carey                14 LIMK              1:04.16L F      
  7 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              1:09.79L F      
  8 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              1:10.77L F      
  9 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              1:11.93L F      
 12 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              1:14.35L F      
 13 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:22.95L F      
 14 Sarah Burke Hayes         14 LIMK              1:25.12L F      
 15 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK              1:26.42L F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eve Scully                15 LIMK              1:04.72L F      
  4 Emer Boland               15 LIMK              1:14.12L F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK                48.11L F      
  3 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK                48.89L F      
  4 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK                52.89L F      
  5 Jack Carrig               11 LIMK                55.46L F      
  6 Alexandr Arbuzov          11 LIMK                59.19L F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hesham Malik              13 LIMK                42.45L F      
  4 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                45.67L F      
  0 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  15-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK                39.63L F      
  4 Jamie Kelly               15 LIMK                52.80L F      
 
Female  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Riain           10 LIMK                43.80L F      
  2 Natalia Arbuzova          10 LIMK                58.39L F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               12 LIMK                43.63L F      
  2 Amber Gleeson             12 LIMK                44.46L F      
  3 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK                45.45L F      
  4 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK                47.95L F      
  0 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Olwyn Cooke               13 LIMK                 0.48L F      
  4 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK                42.17L F      
  5 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK                42.70L F      
  6 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK                46.49L F      
  8 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK                48.45L F      
  9 Sarah Burke Hayes         14 LIMK                56.38L F      
 
Male  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:42.56L F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              11 LIMK              1:22.16L F      
  2 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              1:27.01L F      
  3 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:30.10L F      
  4 Ziad Elbassiouni          12 LIMK              1:33.54L F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:05.79L F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK              1:07.38L F      
  5 Uisean Cooke              14 LIMK              1:14.54L F      
  8 Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK              1:47.31L F      
  0 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rowan Barrett             15 LIMK              1:07.53L F      
  4 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:10.09L F      
  8 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              1:15.73L F      
  9 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK              1:20.13L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              11 LIMK              1:18.82L F      
  2 Paula Neito               12 LIMK              1:21.90L F      
  3 Charley Drury             12 LIMK              1:23.37L F      
  4 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              1:30.92L F      
  5 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:31.66L F      
  6 Lucy Brennan              11 LIMK              1:32.68L F      
  7 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK              1:40.59L F      
  0 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Mary Carey                14 LIMK              1:13.68L F      
  5 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              1:24.01L F      
  6 Rachel Murray             13 LIMK              1:24.08L F      
  8 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK              1:34.05L F      
  9 Caoimhe O'Connor          14 LIMK              1:37.10L F      
 10 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:38.68L F      
 11 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK              1:38.77L F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              12 LIMK                36.84L F      
  2 Zac O'Connor              11 LIMK                36.91L F      
  4 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK                41.61L F      
  5 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK                42.10L F      
  6 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK                44.73L F      
  7 Michael Guseynor          12 LIMK                49.45L F      
  8 Alexandr Arbuzov          11 LIMK                54.08L F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           13 LIMK                28.58L F      
  5 Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK                52.33L F      
  0 Conor Aherne              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Natalia Arbuzova          10 LIMK                53.53L F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charley Drury             12 LIMK                37.46L F      
  2 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK                38.22L F      
  4 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK                41.73L F      
  6 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK                44.49L F      
  7 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK                48.14L F      
  8 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                48.19L F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lara Munro                14 LIMK                37.92L F      
  4 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK                42.43L F      
  5 Rachel Murray             13 LIMK                42.94L F      
 
Female  15-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Scully                15 LIMK                31.68L F      
 
Female  17-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            17 LIMK                31.50L F      
 
Male  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK                38.61L F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK                35.21L F      
  3 Jack Carrig               11 LIMK                38.02L F      
  0 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK                33.47L F      
  5 Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK                38.03L F      
  0 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Conor Aherne              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Riain           10 LIMK                35.23L F      
  2 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK                38.60L F      
  4 Natalia Arbuzova          10 LIMK                53.31L F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Edel Daly                 12 LIMK                29.27L F      
  2 Paula Neito               12 LIMK                33.41L F      
  3 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK                34.63L F      
  4 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK                35.21L F      
  5 Lucy Brennan              11 LIMK                36.07L F      
  6 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK                37.49L F      
  0 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK                29.17L F      
  5 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK                32.41L F      
  7 Lara Munro                14 LIMK                34.04L F      
  8 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK                34.81L F      
  9 Rachel Murray             13 LIMK                35.39L F      
 10 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK                36.45L F      
 13 Caoimhe O'Connor          14 LIMK                39.71L F      
 14 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK                40.32L F      
 15 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK                41.37L F      
 
Female  15-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                15 LIMK                29.49L F      
  4 Emer Boland               15 LIMK                34.29L F      
 
Female  17-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            17 LIMK                28.69L F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              1:46.20L F      
  3 Ziad Elbassiouni          12 LIMK              1:51.10L F      
  4 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:51.83L F      
  5 Michael Guseynor          12 LIMK              1:57.01L F      
  6 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK              1:57.42L F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK              1:41.94L F      
 
Male  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rowan Barrett             15 LIMK              1:15.46L F      
  5 Billy Ryan                15 LIMK              1:18.81L F      
  6 Stephen Cleary            15 LIMK              1:21.06L F      
  8 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK              1:29.23L F      
  9 Jamie Kelly               15 LIMK              1:52.97L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Riain           10 LIMK              1:39.32L F      
  2 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              2:09.74L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Gleeson             12 LIMK              1:35.13L F      
  2 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              1:42.10L F      
  3 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:43.39L F      
  4 Lucy Brennan              11 LIMK              1:58.83L F      
  0 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Olwyn Cooke               13 LIMK              1:26.98L F      
  5 Ava Barrett               13 LIMK              1:32.24L F      
  6 	Iseult O'Conaill         14 LIMK              1:32.38L F      
  7 Emilia Juskauskas         13 LIMK              1:32.76L F      
 10 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:45.28L F      
 11 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK              1:54.95L F      
  0 Lara Munro                14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emer Boland               15 LIMK              1:45.39L F      
 
Male  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK                48.73L F      
 
Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK                41.39L F      
  2 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK                43.36L F      
  3 Jack Carrig               11 LIMK                44.12L F      
  4 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK                45.58L F      
  5 Alexandr Arbuzov          11 LIMK                46.34L F      
  6 Michael Guseynor          12 LIMK                49.58L F      
  7 Conor O'Farrell           12 LIMK                51.66L F      
 
Male  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK                30.00L F      
  4 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK                39.99L F      
  6 Barra Coffey              13 LIMK                47.17L F      
 
Male  15-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Merrigan             15 LIMK                37.66L F      
  5 Jamie Kelly               15 LIMK                49.87L F      
 
Female  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Riain           10 LIMK                36.93L F      
  2 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK                45.08L F      
  4 Natalia Arbuzova          10 LIMK                51.74L F      
 
Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Edel Daly                 12 LIMK                35.09L F      
  2 Paula Neito               12 LIMK                38.59L F      
  3 Amber Gleeson             12 LIMK                40.90L F      
  4 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK                42.45L F      
  5 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK                43.52L F      
  6 Lucy Brennan              11 LIMK                43.56L F      
  9 Caoimhe Moore             12 LIMK                45.64L F      
  0 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mary Carey                14 LIMK                34.42L F      
  4 Sarah Burke Hayes         14 LIMK                44.08L F      
  5 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK                44.43L F      
  6 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK                44.47L F      
  8 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK                48.63L F      
  9 Caoimhe O'Connor          14 LIMK                52.13L F      
 
Male  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              11 LIMK              1:22.54L F      
  2 Darragh O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:25.50L F      
  4 Ziad Elbassiouni          12 LIMK              1:34.91L F      
 
Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              14 LIMK              1:09.97L F      
  4 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:38.48L F      
  0 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Harry Mc Grogan           15 LIMK              1:16.16L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:53.95L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              11 LIMK              1:21.59L F      
  2 Emma Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:23.90L F      
  0 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Lucy Brennan              11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Olwyn Cooke               13 LIMK              1:34.25L F      
  4 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK              1:35.27L F      
  5 Caoimhe O'Connor          14 LIMK              1:49.19L F      
  0 Sarah Burke Hayes         14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eve Scully                15 LIMK              1:13.57L F