Mallow Gala Results 29-01-2012 LIMK Only

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                       Grade B Gala  29-Jan-12 SC Meters                       
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Female  08-11 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              2:43.24S F      
  3 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              2:48.46S F      
  5 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              3:00.05S F      
 12 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              3:10.74S F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              2:46.81S F      
  3 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              2:47.22S F      
  6 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              2:48.12S F      
  9 Elaine Yelverton          12 LIMK              2:50.87S F      
 20 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              3:06.18S F      
 21 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              3:06.34S F      
 25 Michelle Joy              12 LIMK              3:12.50S F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              2:50.15S F      

Male  08-11 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              2:47.31S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              2:53.12S F      
  3 Stephen O'Brien           11 LIMK              2:53.55S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              3:14.75S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              2:47.84S F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              2:42.82S F      
  8 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              2:48.34S F      
 10 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK              2:50.08S F      

Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              3:00.15S F      

Female  08-11 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              1:25.85S F      
  3 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:35.65S F      
  7 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              1:42.46S F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              1:32.64S F      
  5 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:33.09S F      
  8 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              1:36.09S F      
 10 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              1:38.84S F      
  0 Elaine Yelverton          12 LIMK              1:32.18S F      
  0 Michelle Joy              12 LIMK              1:39.06S F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:34.72S F      

Male  08-11 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen O'Brien           11 LIMK              1:25.37S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:32.96S F      
  0 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:41.72S F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              1:25.40S F      

Male  16-20 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              1:30.02S F      

Female  08-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK                41.12S F      
  4 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK                42.18S F      
  5 Mary Carey                10 LIMK                42.59S F      
  7 Eve Scully                10 LIMK                43.91S F      

Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK                43.22S F      
  4 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK                43.87S F      
  5 Michelle Joy              12 LIMK                44.22S F      
  7 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK                45.27S F      
 15 Emma Carney               12 LIMK                50.56S F      

Female  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK                41.75S F      

Female  16-20 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK                42.43S F      

Male  08-11 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK                41.90S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK                44.37S F      
  3 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK                55.24S F      

Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK                41.90S F      

Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK                40.75S F      
  0 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK                43.53S F      

Female  08-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              1:29.44S F      
  3 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:32.53S F      
  4 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:33.02S F      
  8 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              1:36.73S F      

Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:30.34S F      
  6 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              1:30.68S F      
  9 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:33.06S F      
 10 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              1:34.27S F      
 13 Michelle Joy              12 LIMK              1:35.01S F      
 15 Elaine Yelverton          12 LIMK              1:35.37S F      
 23 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              1:38.68S F      

Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:28.72S F      
  3 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:29.05S F      

Female  16-20 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Guinane             16 LIMK              1:26.18S F      
  3 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              1:28.56S F      

Male  08-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:24.96S F      
  2 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:30.27S F      
  3 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:31.22S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:50.15S F      
  0 Stephen O'Brien           11 LIMK              1:32.78S F      

Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:26.28S F      

Male  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:26.53S F      
 11 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              1:28.49S F      
  0 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK              1:27.02S F      

Male  16-20 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              1:31.90S F      

Female  08-11 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:53.82S F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:41.22S F      
  7 Hannah Jones              13 LIMK              1:46.82S F      
 15 Averil Clarke             12 LIMK              1:53.06S F      
 19 Emma Carney               12 LIMK              1:55.32S F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:38.41S F      
  7 Alana Brennan             14 LIMK              1:46.72S F      

Female  16-20 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Allie Guinane             16 LIMK              1:45.05S F      
  7 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              1:49.02S F      

Male  08-11 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen O'Brien           11 LIMK              1:50.08S F      
  2 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:50.50S F      
  3 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:54.18S F      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:37.53S F      
  9 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK              1:40.02S F      

Female  08-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              1:17.78S F      
  3 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:19.81S F      
  9 Eve Scully                10 LIMK              1:29.50S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:21.02S F      
  7 Elaine Yelverton          12 LIMK              1:21.62S F      
 16 Michelle Joy              12 LIMK              1:26.02S F      

Male  08-11 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:12.18S F      
  2 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:16.64S F      
  3 Stephen O'Brien           11 LIMK              1:19.53S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:17.46S F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              1:12.55S F      
  6 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:15.37S F      
  8 Hugh Creaton              14 LIMK              1:16.82S F      

Male  16-20 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              1:22.12S F