Mallow Swans Invitational 2013 27-Oct-13 SC Results

[one_fourth]

Results

[/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Mallow Swans Invitational 2013  27-Oct-13 SC Meters              
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:29.02S F      
  6 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:29.41S F      
  8 Emily Mc Namara           10 LIMK              1:33.38S F      
 10 Aoibheann Ward            10 LIMK              1:34.88S F      
 11 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:35.31S F      
 14 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:37.71S F      
 15 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:39.92S F      
 17 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:41.44S F      
 18 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:44.04S F      
 21 Eva Long                  10 LIMK              1:46.10S F      

Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:24.12S F      
  9 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK              1:27.03S F      
 11 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:29.06S F      
 16 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:32.28S F      
 18 Ailbhe Collins            11 LIMK              1:34.69S F      
 19 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:35.31S F      
  0 Lara Munro                12 LIMK              1:37.75S F      
 26 Beibhinn Carney           11 LIMK              1:43.80S F      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:21.30S F      
 26 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:26.05S F      
 27 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:26.44S F      
 32 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK              1:30.50S F      
 34 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:32.77S F      

Male  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:30.03S F      

Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK              1:46.39S F      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:09.84S F      
 16 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:21.38S F      

Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                52.25S F      
 17 Ailbhe Collins            11 LIMK                53.31S F      

Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK                56.47S F      

Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:46.81S F      
  5 Emily Mc Namara           10 LIMK              2:00.28S F      
  6 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              2:03.00S F      
  7 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              2:03.16S F      
  8 Aoibheann Ward            10 LIMK              2:03.50S F      
  9 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              2:05.55S F      
 11 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              2:12.66S F      
 13 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              2:23.00S F      

Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:43.03S F      
  0 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:46.56S F      
 13 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:47.58S F      
 20 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK              1:51.41S F      
 21 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:53.69S F      
 22 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              1:58.41S F      
 24 Beibhinn Carney           11 LIMK              2:01.59S F      
 25 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              2:02.78S F      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:46.25S F      
 21 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:48.80S F      
 26 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:54.65S F      
 27 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK              2:03.47S F      
  0 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:55.87S F      

Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:40.02S F      
 12 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:53.03S F      

Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Ailbhe Collins            11 LIMK                43.15S F      

Male  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK                46.00S F      

Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              2:49.10S F      
  3 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:49.36S F      

Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:36.56S F      
 11 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:47.44S F      
 14 Aoibheann Ward            10 LIMK              1:50.16S F      
 15 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:50.63S F      
 17 Emily Mc Namara           10 LIMK              1:53.40S F      
 19 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:55.69S F      
 20 Eva Long                  10 LIMK              1:56.07S F      
 21 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              1:59.56S F      
 22 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              1:59.83S F      
 24 Beibhinn Carney           11 LIMK              2:02.00S F      
  0 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:38.23S F      
  0 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:50.15S F      

Female  12-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:34.44S F      
 23 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:37.75S F      
  0 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:39.94S F      
 29 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK              1:40.00S F      
 36 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:45.90S F      
 39 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:47.70S F      
 40 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:48.22S F      
  0 Lara Munro                12 LIMK              1:48.62S F      
 42 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK              1:48.68S F      
 46 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:56.24S F      

Male  10&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:50.78S F      

Male  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:23.72S F      
  8 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:35.87S F      

Female  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK                49.91S F      

Male  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK                57.43S F      

Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson              9 LIMK              1:38.78S F      
  4 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              1:43.28S F      
  8 Ella Carroll               8 LIMK              1:51.75S F      
  9 Sorcha Jennings            9 LIMK              1:53.88S F      
 10 Eva Long                  10 LIMK              1:54.50S F      
 11 Emily Mc Namara           10 LIMK              1:59.28S F      
 12 Aoibheann Ward            10 LIMK              1:59.40S F      
 13 Grace Carter              10 LIMK              2:00.19S F      
 14 Jaydine Brennan           10 LIMK              2:02.50S F      

Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Tara Breslin              12 LIMK              1:40.49S F      
 13 Orla Conlon               12 LIMK              1:47.18S F      
  0 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:50.44S F      
 15 Ava Barrett               11 LIMK              1:51.16S F      
 18 Rachel Hannon             12 LIMK              1:58.53S F      
 19 Beibhinn Carney           11 LIMK              2:01.53S F      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:32.16S F      
 15 Roisin Sheahan            14 LIMK              1:40.72S F      
 16 Orla Kelly                14 LIMK              1:46.14S F      
 17 Ciara Marron              13 LIMK              1:50.31S F      
 18 Roisin Hynes              13 LIMK              1:54.65S F      

Male  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          10 LIMK              1:54.59S F      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:21.81S F      
 11 Sean Coleman              14 LIMK              1:38.91S F      

Female  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eva Long                  10 LIMK                55.41S F      

Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Lara Munro                12 LIMK                59.65S F      
 19 Ailbhe Collins            11 LIMK              1:00.36S F      

Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hesham Malik              11 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:46.04S F

[/three_fourth_last]