Mallow Swans Invitational Oct 27th 2012

[one_fourth]

Mallow Swans Invitational October  27th 2012

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
              Mallow Swans Invitational 2012  27-Oct-12 SC Meters              
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:22.19S F      
  3 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK              1:27.56S F      
  4 Tiarnan Nijs               8 LIMK              1:28.37S F      
  5 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:28.80S F      

Male  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:20.34S F      
  6 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:21.19S F      
  7 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:21.85S F      
  8 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:22.01S F      
  9 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:22.38S F      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:15.39S F      
 19 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:16.71S F      
 32 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:28.90S F      

Male  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:11.14S F      

Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Annie Neito               10 LIMK              1:27.60S F      
  7 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:39.36S F      
 11 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:43.17S F      

Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:20.81S F      
 15 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:24.00S F      
 17 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:26.03S F      
 18 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:26.12S F      
 31 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK              1:32.51S F      
 32 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:33.03S F      
 38 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:34.94S F      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:18.27S F      
 12 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:18.69S F      
 19 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:27.20S F      
 24 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:30.06S F      
 31 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:33.59S F      

Male  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK                49.16S F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK                53.40S F      

Male  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK                45.34S F      

Male  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK                43.53S F      

Male  15-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK                37.25S F      

Female  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Neito               10 LIMK                44.50S F      

Female  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK                46.66S F      
 11 Emer Long                 12 LIMK                47.31S F      
 19 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK                54.13S F      
 20 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                56.69S F      

Female  13-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK                42.45S F      
 12 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK                43.71S F      
 18 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK                51.69S F      

Male  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:39.93S F      
  3 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:53.53S F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:34.21S F      
  6 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:45.99S F      
  0 Liam Nicholl              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:38.91S F      

Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:47.63S F      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:38.31S F      
 13 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:42.78S F      
 14 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:45.09S F      
 15 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:46.50S F      

Female  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                51.28S F      

Female  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK                44.06S F      
 22 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                51.50S F      

Male  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Tiarnan Nijs               8 LIMK                47.46S F      
  4 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK                51.46S F      

Male  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                44.94S F      
  0 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  10&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:36.06S F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:43.32S F      
  4 Tiarnan Nijs               8 LIMK              1:45.87S F      
  5 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK              1:47.00S F      

Male  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:33.44S F      
  5 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:34.53S F      
  7 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:35.47S F      
  8 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:35.85S F      

Male  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:25.84S F      
 15 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK              1:31.09S F      
 16 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:31.22S F      

Male  15-16 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:22.63S F      

Female  10&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Neito               10 LIMK              1:40.93S F      
  6 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:54.16S F      
  8 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:58.50S F      

Female  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:34.81S F      
 15 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:38.58S F      
 22 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:44.41S F      
 28 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:47.57S F      
 29 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK              1:47.72S F      
 33 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:49.98S F      

Female  13-14 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:34.69S F      
 25 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:36.05S F      
 29 Caoimhe Moloney           13 LIMK              1:39.28S F      
 32 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:40.12S F      

Male  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs               8 LIMK                38.66S F      

Male  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                36.69S F      

Female  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Neito               10 LIMK                40.56S F      
  4 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK                45.95S F      
  7 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK                47.96S F      

Female  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK                39.97S F      
 20 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                44.19S F      

Female  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK                36.28S F      

Male  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:41.88S F      

Male  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:45.26S F      

Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:41.80S F      

Male  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael O'Hanrahan        10 LIMK                54.75S F      

Male  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK                53.40S F      
  0 Stephen Cleary            11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  13-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Luke Lyons                13 LIMK                50.41S F      

Female  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Annie Neito               10 LIMK                54.09S F      
  8 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:04.84S F      

Female  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Lera Maltseva             12 LIMK                54.69S F      
 16 Emer Boland               12 LIMK                55.31S F      
 21 Cheyenne Brennan          11 LIMK                55.92S F      

Male  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:32.34S F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:32.97S F      

Male  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:35.07S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:37.14S F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:38.31S F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             11 LIMK              1:40.00S F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:32.99S F      
  7 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:34.90S F      
  0 Liam Nicholl              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:38.53S F      
  6 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:39.19S F      
  7 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:44.28S F      
  8 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:44.65S F      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:35.48S F      
  8 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:44.28S F

[/three_fourth_last]