Mallow Swans SC Open 2015 23-Oct-15 to 24-Oct-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
          Mallow Swans SC Open 2015  23-Oct-15 to 24-Oct-15 SC Meters          
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              2:46.38S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              2:49.63S F      
 10 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              2:54.03S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              3:02.56S F      
 12 Niks Dergaceva            14 LIMK              3:21.38S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              2:59.31S F      
  4 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              3:01.14S F      
  5 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:02.27S F      
 11 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              3:10.16S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Charley Drury             12 LIMK              2:49.46S F      
  9 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              2:51.80S F      
 18 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              3:02.22S F      
 23 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              3:15.30S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              3:09.28S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              3:28.10S F      
  8 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              3:37.17S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              3:40.22S F      
  8 Niks Dergaceva            14 LIMK              4:03.18S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              3:15.46S F      
  5 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:29.37S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Charley Drury             12 LIMK              3:10.72S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              3:05.79S F      
  8 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              3:44.50S F      
 
Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              5:58.25S F      
 
Female  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              6:15.40S F      
  2 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              6:19.68S F      
  3 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              6:26.41S F      
  4 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              7:09.49S F      
 
Female  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              6:12.51S F      
  5 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              6:44.59S F      
  6 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              6:55.79S F      
 
Female  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Lara Munro                14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:16.11S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:19.31S F      
 14 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:19.86S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:22.71S F      
 20 Niks Dergaceva            14 LIMK              1:33.34S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              1:19.25S F      
  5 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:21.04S F      
  7 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:24.65S F      
  8 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:25.83S F      
 13 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:27.01S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Charley Drury             12 LIMK              1:18.18S F      
 17 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              1:21.82S F      
 22 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:24.86S F      
 31 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:30.01S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              1:15.88S F      
 11 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:26.66S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Grace Carter              12 LIMK                43.72S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:52.41S F      
 17 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:55.66S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              1:49.24S F      
  6 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:50.36S F      
  9 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:51.77S F      
 13 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              2:11.19S F      
  0 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:51.00S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Charley Drury             12 LIMK              1:41.16S F      
 11 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              1:41.86S F      
 22 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:55.28S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              1:45.73S F      
 12 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:57.00S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK                35.46S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:37.19S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:40.99S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:55.00S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              1:39.97S F      
  6 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:49.78S F      
  7 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:50.22S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Charley Drury             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:38.15S F      
 17 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:46.29S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:35.57S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:44.51S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK                51.72S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK                52.44S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Niks Dergaceva            14 LIMK                59.43S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:36.02S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:34.85S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:34.63S F      
 11 Niks Dergaceva            14 LIMK              1:56.33S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              1:33.92S F      
 14 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:38.70S F      
 15 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:40.77S F      
 16 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:45.06S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              1:33.11S F      
 14 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:35.02S F      
 19 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:41.19S F      
  0 Charley Drury             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              1:32.36S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK                47.54S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Niks Dergaceva            14 LIMK                51.76S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK                53.87S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK                50.00S F      
 17 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                54.46S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lara Munro                14 LIMK                42.46S F      
  4 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK                50.85S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK                38.80S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Niks Dergaceva            14 LIMK                44.09S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK                39.03S F      
    Fia Robertson             11 LIMK                41.10S F      
    Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK                42.44S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Charley Drury             12 LIMK                37.54S F      
    Eabha Benson              13 LIMK                38.96S F      
    Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                42.64S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK                42.23S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Jack Cusack               14 LIMK                51.50S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK                42.92S F      
    Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK                48.05S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Charley Drury             12 LIMK                43.88S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Lara Munro                14 LIMK                41.32S F      
    Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK                50.60S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK                36.29S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK                36.61S F      
    Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK                37.88S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Niks Dergaceva            14 LIMK                43.36S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK                38.08S F      
    Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK                38.70S F      
    Femke Nijs                10 LIMK                40.78S F      
    Fia Robertson             11 LIMK                41.00S F      
    Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK                41.95S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Charley Drury             12 LIMK                36.91S F      
    Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK                41.81S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK                42.20S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK                53.13S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Charley Drury             12 LIMK                48.47S F      
    Eabha Benson              13 LIMK                49.07S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Lara Munro                14 LIMK                49.19S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK                43.74S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK                44.39S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Jack Cusack               14 LIMK                52.24S F