MSSC Open Invitational 2014 25-Oct-14 SC Meters Results

                     Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
               MSSC Open Invitational 2014  25-Oct-14 SC Meters                
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:19.62S F      
 13 Conor Hartney             10 LIMK              1:41.25S F      
 14 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:41.70S F      
 15 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:42.37S F      
 16 Zac O'Connor               9 LIMK              1:42.71S F      
 18 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:46.83S F      
 20 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:50.57S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:18.65S F      
 11 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:22.85S F      
 18 Leon Kerin                13 LIMK              1:28.45S F      
 20 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK              1:35.50S F      
 22 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:35.86S F      
 23 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:37.04S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:22.75S F      
  4 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:24.68S F      
  8 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:31.91S F      
 12 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:33.90S F      
 13 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:34.12S F      
 15 Rachel Murray             11 LIMK              1:34.69S F      
 21 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:40.12S F      
 22 Fia Robertson             10 LIMK              1:41.46S F      
 24 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:42.38S F      
 26 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:43.63S F      
 27 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK              1:44.06S F      
 30 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK              1:44.46S F      
 35 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK              1:49.51S F      
 36 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK              1:52.38S F      
 37 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK              1:55.23S F      
  0 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:23.86S F      
 14 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              1:25.33S F      
 20 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:28.68S F      
 36 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:41.57S F      
 38 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK              1:43.03S F      
 42 Caoimhe O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:56.06S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK              1:20.21S F      
 19 Roisin Hynes              14 LIMK              1:26.20S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Zac O'Connor               9 LIMK                50.99S F      
  8 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK                51.25S F      
 10 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK                52.22S F      
 11 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK                52.80S F      
 14 Conor Hartney             10 LIMK                56.55S F      
 16 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                57.47S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                53.01S F      
 14 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                57.24S F      
  0 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK                54.73S F      
  0 Leon Kerin                13 LIMK                48.32S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                44.13S F      
  3 Eva Long                  11 LIMK                45.30S F      
  6 Grace Carter              11 LIMK                46.76S F      
  8 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK                48.30S F      
  9 Fia Robertson             10 LIMK                50.46S F      
 13 Rachel Murray             11 LIMK                50.78S F      
 20 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK                53.96S F      
 21 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK                54.20S F      
 23 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                55.03S F      
 29 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK                57.47S F      
 30 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                57.63S F      
 31 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK                57.82S F      
 32 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK                58.72S F      
 35 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK                59.48S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK                55.36S F      
 24 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK                55.80S F      
 29 Caoimhe O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:03.29S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Roisin Hynes              14 LIMK                46.19S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:03.55S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:42.21S F      
  6 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:48.91S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:50.30S F      
  6 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:55.13S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:44.23S F      
  8 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:44.95S F      
 10 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK              1:51.68S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK              1:44.14S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                56.47S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK                39.83S F      
  7 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK                41.50S F      
  8 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK                43.07S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK                44.60S F      
 14 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                48.58S F      
 16 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK                48.90S F      
 18 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK                49.17S F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK                45.77S F      
 13 Caoimhe O'Connor          12 LIMK                51.15S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              2:01.64S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:42.11S F      
 15 Zac O'Connor               9 LIMK              1:55.40S F      
 17 Conor Hartney             10 LIMK              1:59.06S F      
 18 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:59.23S F      
 20 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              2:03.60S F      
  0 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:58.44S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:31.29S F      
  7 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:40.08S F      
 15 Leon Kerin                13 LIMK              1:48.73S F      
 19 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:59.45S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:39.07S F      
  6 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:39.17S F      
  8 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:43.16S F      
 11 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:45.00S F      
 12 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:45.45S F      
 13 Rachel Murray             11 LIMK              1:45.95S F      
 14 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:49.39S F      
 16 Fia Robertson             10 LIMK              1:50.41S F      
 19 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK              1:54.99S F      
 23 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:59.64S F      
 25 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK              2:00.43S F      
 27 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK              2:07.22S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:36.78S F      
 25 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:52.07S F      
  0 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK              1:34.91S F      
 19 Roisin Hynes              14 LIMK              1:43.15S F      
 
Male  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Conor Hartney             10 LIMK              1:03.15S F      
 13 Cian Merrigan             11 LIMK              1:03.69S F      
 14 Ruarie Keane              11 LIMK              1:06.50S F      
 15 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:06.55S F      
 16 Zac O'Connor               9 LIMK              1:06.70S F      
 18 Callum Merrigan           11 LIMK              1:08.12S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Cillian O'Brien           13 LIMK              1:02.23S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Fia Robertson             10 LIMK                55.04S F      
  9 Rachel Murray             11 LIMK                56.72S F      
 11 Natalie Hennessy          11 LIMK                57.52S F      
 12 Aoife Cronin              10 LIMK                57.54S F      
 16 Charlie Drurey            11 LIMK                59.00S F      
 19 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:00.95S F      
 21 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:01.35S F      
 25 Eileen Cleary             11 LIMK              1:03.52S F      
 26 Alisa Kalanova            10 LIMK              1:04.70S F      
 29 Claire Moltzer            11 LIMK              1:07.62S F      
 33 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:11.16S F      
  0 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK                55.57S F      
 22 Emma Moltzer              13 LIMK                57.13S F      
 29 Caoimhe O'Connor          12 LIMK              1:03.93S F      
 
Female  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Roisin Hynes              14 LIMK                53.37S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:44.60S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Conor Aherne              12 LIMK              1:29.54S F      
  9 Eoin Merrigan             13 LIMK              1:42.47S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:44.07S F      
  3 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:45.19S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:38.23S F      
 10 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:41.07S F      
  0 Beibhinn Carney           12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Ciara Marron              14 LIMK              1:37.51S F      
 
Male  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Leon Kerin                13 LIMK                53.07S F      
 
Female  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK                49.78S F      
  4 Eva Long                  11 LIMK                53.44S F

Mixed  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'LIMK'                                          3:46.05 F      
     1) Eoin Corby                      2) Joseph Mooney                  
     3) Finn Mc Geever                  4) Alan Corby                     
 
Mixed  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'LIMK'                                          4:09.76 F      
     1) Bronagh LeGear                  2) Alex O'Connor                  
     3) Sarah Carey                     4) Sophie Blewitt                 
 
Mixed  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'LIMK'                                          4:42.97 F      
     1) Alex O'Connor                   2) Sophie Blewitt                 
     3) Bronagh LeGear                  4) Shona Hickey                   
 
Mixed  Open 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'LIMK'                                          4:03.36 F      
     1) Alan Corby                      2) Ethan O'Brien                  
     3) Joseph Mooney                   4) Finn Mc Geever                 
 
Mixed  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'LIMK'                                          8:14.78 F      
     1) Alan Corby                      2) Ethan O'Brien                  
     3) Joseph Mooney                   4) Finn Mc Geever                 
 
Mixed  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 A  'LIMK'                                          9:01.75 F      
     1) Alex O'Connor                   2) Ciara Doran                    
     3) Sophie Blewitt                  4) Shona Hickey