Munster Graded GalaTralee 21st – 22nd April 2012

[one_fourth]

Munster Graded Gala

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB
               Munster Grade A  21-Apr-12 to 22-Apr-12 SC Meters
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  16-17 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Eoghane Madden            17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Meadhbh Meehan Grey       13 LIMK              1:26.98S F
  2 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:28.37S F
  4 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:38.73S F
  0 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:30.45S F
  2 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:31.55S F
  7 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:36.91S F
  9 Rachel Costello           15 LIMK              1:37.90S F      

Female  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Clara Murray              17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:17.80S F      

Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sean English              13 LIMK              1:06.64S F
  0 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:22.18S F      

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              2:46.97S F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              2:34.86S F
  6 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              2:43.42S F
  8 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              2:44.78S F
 11 Elaine Yelverton          13 LIMK              2:47.01S F
 13 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              2:47.62S F
  0 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              2:30.38S F
  4 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              2:34.69S F
 11 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              2:43.02S F
 12 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              2:43.53S F
 17 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              2:52.84S F      

Female  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              2:39.79S F
  5 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              2:43.20S F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:25.95S F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:18.70S F
  0 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK              1:19.62S F
  7 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:21.54S F
 10 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              1:23.14S F
 11 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:23.79S F
  0 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:22.00S F
  0 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:26.98S F      

Male  16-17 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              1:22.02S F
  0 Niall Harty               16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  18-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              1:27.16S F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              1:14.77S F
  2 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:17.04S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:11.15S F
  3 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:12.95S F
  7 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:15.30S F
 10 Elaine Yelverton          13 LIMK              1:18.84S F
 12 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:19.54S F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:08.29S F
  5 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:10.77S F
  6 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:11.30S F
  8 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              1:11.48S F
  9 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:12.33S F
 10 Rachel Costello           15 LIMK              1:12.75S F
 12 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:12.82S F
 16 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:13.62S F
 24 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:19.82S F      

Female  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:14.89S F
  7 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              1:15.99S F
  8 Clara Murray              17 LIMK              1:16.21S F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              2:54.91S F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sean English              13 LIMK              2:34.61S F
  2 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              2:50.74S F      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              2:49.80S F      

Female  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Rachel Costello           15 LIMK              5:31.94S F
  4 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              5:35.06S F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:35.64S F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:37.85S F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:22.13S F
  2 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              1:23.05S F
  3 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:25.86S F
  4 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:34.50S F      

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:10.39S F
  2 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:11.60S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:11.54S F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:06.24S F
  4 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:06.85S F
  6 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:08.52S F
  9 Niall Keating             15 LIMK              1:09.89S F
 10 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              1:11.13S F
 12 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:11.67S F
  0 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK              1:13.11S F      

Male  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              1:06.40S F
  0 Niall Harty               16 LIMK                    NS F
  0 Eoghane Madden            17 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  18-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              1:18.62S F      

Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             10 LIMK              3:11.69S F
  3 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:21.71S F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              2:57.98S F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              2:57.49S F
  6 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              2:59.28S F
  7 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              2:59.37S F
 10 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              3:16.30S F      

Female  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              3:05.92S F      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:42.73S F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sean English              13 LIMK              1:19.91S F
  2 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:29.97S F
  0 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              1:17.63S F
  6 Niall Keating             15 LIMK              1:30.51S F
  7 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              1:38.19S F      

Male  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              1:31.14S F
  0 Niall Harty               16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Meadhbh Meehan Grey       13 LIMK              1:17.49S F
  2 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:20.91S F
  4 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:23.11S F
  9 Elaine Yelverton          13 LIMK              1:29.03S F
 10 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:30.87S F
 11 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:30.96S F
 12 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:33.14S F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Rachel Costello           15 LIMK              1:19.43S F
  4 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:21.60S F
  5 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:25.38S F
  7 Emma Louise Leahy         15 LIMK              1:30.18S F
  8 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK              1:31.15S F
 10 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:33.58S F      

Female  16-17 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:21.51S F
  0 Oonagh Coughlan           16 LIMK              1:26.84S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sean English              13 LIMK              2:26.18S F
  2 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              2:30.71S F
  3 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              2:36.39S F
  0 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              2:33.86S F
  6 Adam Collins              15 LIMK              2:35.48S F
  7 Adam Kennedy              14 LIMK              2:37.20S F
  9 Niall Keating             15 LIMK              2:40.82S F
 12 Callum Herdman            14 LIMK              2:45.21S F
 13 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK              2:47.73S F      

Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Michal Lubinske           17 LIMK              2:31.56S F
  0 Niall Harty               16 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  18-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shane kelliher            19 LIMK              2:56.43S F

[/three_fourth_last]