Munster Age Groups 18th -19th May 2013 LC Meters UL

[one_fourth]

Munster Age Groups

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
             Munster Age Groups  18-May-13 to 19-May-13 LC Meters              

Male  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              4:54.57L F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              5:29.06L F      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              5:47.46L F      

Male  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              5:40.78L F      
 15 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              5:46.38L F      

Male  17-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              5:02.31L F      

Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              5:11.69L F      
  5 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              6:13.64L F      

Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              4:45.80L F      
 14 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              5:18.80L F      
 24 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              5:30.74L F      

Male  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:20.14L F      
  4 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:20.37L P      
  5 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:20.38L F      
  5 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:22.94L P      
  6 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:25.44L F      
  6 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:25.60L P      
  7 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:26.52L P      
  8 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:27.00L P      
  7 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:27.07L F      
  9 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:28.87L F      
 11 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:29.78L P      
 18 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:37.96L P      
  0 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:13.07L F      
  3 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:14.20L P      
  6 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:14.34L F      
  8 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:17.07L P      
 18 Jakub Bajerski            13 LIMK              1:24.49L P      
 19 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:24.63L P      
 26 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              1:37.93L P      

Male  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:17.12L P      
 21 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:20.74L P      
 22 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:20.77L P      
 24 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:22.07L P      

Male  17-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              1:14.28L F      
  3 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              1:16.07L P      
  4 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:16.51L P      
  6 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:17.42L F      
  0 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:16.45L F      
  1 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:19.03L P      
 15 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:27.80L P      
 21 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:28.74L P      
 26 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:31.52L P      
 28 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:32.41L P      
 41 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:38.07L P      
 46 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:40.87L P      

Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:15.12L F      
  6 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:15.41L P      
  8 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:15.61L F      
  7 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              1:15.78L P      
 10 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              1:19.39L P      
  9 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              1:20.55L F      
 20 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:21.51L P      
 21 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:21.62L P      
 48 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:32.34L P      
 50 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:32.39L P      

Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:24.88L P      
 16 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              1:25.68L P      
 24 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              1:33.20L P      

Female  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:13.65L F      
 18 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              3:17.68L F      

Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               13 LIMK              2:40.75L F      
 14 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:54.69L F      
 29 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              3:02.64L F      
 34 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              3:07.55L F      
 41 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              3:18.64L F      
  0 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              2:54.62L F      
 16 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              3:03.35L F      
 17 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              3:07.64L F      
 20 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              3:17.69L F      

Male  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:59.99L F      
  5 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              3:02.00L F      
  6 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              3:12.73L F      
  0 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              2:45.78L F      
 13 Jakub Bajerski            13 LIMK              2:55.77L F      
 18 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              2:59.78L F      
 23 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              3:04.15L F      

Male  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              2:49.93L F      
 28 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              2:53.99L F      
  0 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              2:51.21L F      

Male  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              2:34.52L F      
  7 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              2:56.06L F      
  0 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:20.97L F      
  3 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:22.62L F      
  4 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:22.91L F      
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:22.94L P      
  2 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:24.71L P      
  3 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:25.31L P      
  6 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:32.84L P      
  7 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:37.09L P      
  7 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:38.15L F      
  8 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:40.39L F      

Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:15.31L F      
  2 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:16.11L P      

Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:22.00L F      
 11 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK              1:23.22L P      
 12 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:23.61L P      
 14 Ellie O'Connor            15 LIMK              1:28.82L P      
 17 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:39.79L P      

Male  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:13.61L F      
  2 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:13.79L P      
  4 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:27.17L P      
  5 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:27.64L P      
  6 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:29.40L P      
  4 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:30.01L F      
  5 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:30.24L F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:31.41L F      
  8 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:33.54L P      
  7 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:38.57L F      
 11 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:42.43L P      

Male  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:16.67L F      
  4 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:16.99L F      
  3 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:18.19L P      
  5 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:21.34L P      
 10 Jakub Bajerski            13 LIMK              1:25.29L F      
 12 Jakub Bajerski            13 LIMK              1:26.66L P      
 16 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              1:31.27L P      

Male  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:06.67L F      
  2 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:06.72L P      

Male  17-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              1:10.31L F      
  3 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              1:10.46L P      
  8 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:25.40L P      
  7 Jonathan McGrath          19 LIMK              1:25.92L F      
  0 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              2:19.77L F      
  4 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              2:30.41L F      
  7 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:39.67L F      
  8 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:43.12L F      
  9 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              2:45.09L F      
 10 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              2:46.06L F      
 11 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              2:46.69L F      
 12 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              2:46.81L F      
 18 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              2:59.06L F      
  0 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:45.48L F      

Male  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              2:19.32L F      
  7 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              2:25.92L F      
 17 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              2:33.34L F      
 23 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              2:40.05L F      
 23 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              2:40.05L F      

Male  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              2:14.23L F      
 33 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              2:31.33L F      
 34 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              2:31.85L F      
  0 Adam Kennedy              16 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              2:29.64L F      
  4 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              2:32.22L F      
 11 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              2:45.02L F      
 20 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              2:51.84L F      
 22 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              2:55.57L F      
 28 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              3:00.95L F      

Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              2:26.88L F      
 13 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              2:30.44L F      
 20 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              2:35.23L F      
 29 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:38.22L F      
 41 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              2:44.41L F      
 45 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              2:49.61L F      
 49 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              2:55.29L F      
  0 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK              2:27.49L F      
  0 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:36.06L F      
  2 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:36.34L P      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:37.71L F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:37.71L P      
  6 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:45.54L P      
  6 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:46.49L F      
  8 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:48.41L P      
  7 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:48.72L F      

Male  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jakub Bajerski            13 LIMK              1:27.37L F      
  5 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:29.20L F      
  6 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:30.28L P      
  7 Jakub Bajerski            13 LIMK              1:30.51L P      

Male  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:19.76L P      
  5 Adam Collins              16 LIMK              1:21.76L F      
  6 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:21.89L F      
  6 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK              1:22.26L P      
 13 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:28.02L P      
 19 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:32.60L P      

Male  17-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK              1:29.37L P      
  0 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:40.97L F      
  7 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:41.44L P      
 15 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:44.93L P      
 23 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:46.79L P      
 28 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:49.87L P      
 36 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:59.08L P      

Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:37.73L P      
 24 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:39.08L P      
 30 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:41.82L P      
  0 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK              1:34.39L P      
 14 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:35.44L P      
 18 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              1:38.11L P      

Male  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:03.80L F      
  1 Finn Mc Geever            12 LIMK              1:05.14L P      
  3 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:08.82L F      
  2 Eoin Corby                11 LIMK              1:09.59L P      
  6 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:13.14L P      
  6 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:13.19L F      
  7 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:13.91L P      
  7 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:15.73L F      
  8 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:17.14L F      
  9 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:17.97L P      
 11 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:18.33L P      
 12 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:18.41L P      
 13 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:18.64L P      
 15 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:20.08L P      
 18 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:22.85L P      

Male  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:03.56L F      
  5 Robert Corby              14 LIMK              1:05.06L P      
 13 Adrian Kelly              14 LIMK              1:07.56L P      
 23 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:10.15L P      
 24 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:10.27L P      
 29 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              1:13.15L P      
 30 Jakub Bajerski            13 LIMK              1:13.20L P      

Male  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 29 Bobby Kaghazchi           15 LIMK              1:05.80L P      
 31 Patrick Blackwell         15 LIMK              1:05.91L P      
 38 Hugh Creaton              15 LIMK              1:07.31L P      
  0 Adam Kennedy              16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Wiktor Winczura           16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Adam Collins              16 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  17-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Luke Dillon               17 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Kevin Quigley             17 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:08.18L F      
  2 Mary Carey                11 LIMK              1:09.00L P      
  5 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:11.70L P      
  8 Kate Gaffney              12 LIMK              1:12.59L F      
 16 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:16.95L P      
 26 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:21.25L P      
 27 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:21.26L P      
 38 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:26.85L P      

Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:06.55L P      
  9 Sarah Carey               13 LIMK              1:07.79L F      
 20 Meave Lane                13 LIMK              1:11.00L P      
 29 Amy Killeen               13 LIMK              1:11.94L P      
 31 Cliodhna O'Shea           13 LIMK              1:12.29L P      
 35 Hilary Smith              13 LIMK              1:13.15L P      
 36 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:13.28L P      
 46 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:14.81L P      
 55 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              1:16.33L P      
 59 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:18.35L P      
 62 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:20.15L P      
  0 Sinead O'Hanrahan         14 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:08.55L P      
 10 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:11.78L F      
 31 Aoife Clarke              15 LIMK              1:17.92L P      
  0 Ellen Carey               15 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Jane O'Connor             16 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Ciara Olsthoorn           15 LIMK                    NS P

[/three_fourth_last]