Munster Age Groups 19th – 20th May 2012 (LSC)

[one_fourth]

Munster Age Groups

LSC Results

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB
             Munster Age Groups  19-May-12 to 20-May-12 SC Meters
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Male  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              5:25.24L F      

Male  13-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              5:17.67L F      

Male  15-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              4:23.62L F
  3 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              4:39.16L F
  5 Ronan Beatty              15 LIMK              4:50.18L F      

Male  16-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              4:58.98L F      

Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              4:58.29L F
  4 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              5:40.84L F
  5 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              5:46.33L F      

Female  13-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              4:59.17L F      

Female  14-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              4:50.06L F
  7 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              5:25.90L F      

Female  15-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              5:34.68L F
  7 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              5:55.75L F      

Male  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:25.83L F
  7 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              1:27.23L P
  7 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:28.42L F
  8 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:28.56L F
  8 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:28.75L P
  9 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:29.07L P
 11 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:31.47L P
 12 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:32.15L P      

Male  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:15.25L F
  2 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:15.89L P
  5 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:18.68L F
  4 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:19.23L P
  7 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:21.85L F
  9 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:24.44L P      

Male  14-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  9 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK              1:19.97L P
 10 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:20.79L P
  9 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:21.05L F
 10 Kesav Vijayagopal         14 LIMK              1:21.60L F
 13 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:22.35L P      

Male  15-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              1:09.15L F
  2 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              1:09.19L P
  3 Ronan Beatty              15 LIMK              1:12.06L F
  3 Ronan Beatty              15 LIMK              1:12.10L P      

Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              1:15.97L F
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              1:16.78L P
  2 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:19.02L F
  3 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:20.09L P
  4 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:22.02L P
  5 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:22.09L F
 12 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:27.09L P
 21 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:32.00L P
 22 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:32.56L P      

Female  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
 14 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:24.37L P
 16 Elaine Yelverton          13 LIMK              1:26.70L P
 18 Averil Clarke             13 LIMK              1:27.44L P
 26 Emma Carney               13 LIMK              1:32.08L P
 27 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:32.36L P      

Female  14-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  7 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:18.51L P
  9 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:20.53L F
 15 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:26.77L P      

Female  15-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  16-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:21.03L P
  7 Eimear Hickey             16 LIMK              1:22.97L P
  6 Eimear Hickey             16 LIMK              1:24.28L F
  7 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:25.05L F      

Female  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:49.65L F
  2 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              2:50.39L F
 12 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              3:15.08L F
 13 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              3:15.51L F
 15 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:18.05L F      

Female  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:40.18L F
  9 Tara Finnucane            13 LIMK              3:01.34L F
 10 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              3:02.29L F
 11 Averil Clarke             13 LIMK              3:03.34L F      

Female  14-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              2:43.74L F
 13 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              2:59.05L F      

Female  15-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              2:58.56L F
  8 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              3:01.04L F
 13 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              3:38.50L F
  0 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Eimear Hickey             16 LIMK              2:45.90L F      

Male  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              2:59.76L F
  6 Willam Cahill             11 LIMK              3:15.30L F
  7 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              3:15.58L F
  9 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              3:15.86L F      

Male  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              2:51.07L F
  6 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              2:58.71L F      

Male  14-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Sean English              14 LIMK              2:36.22L F
 10 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              2:52.78L F      

Male  16-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              2:37.74L F
  5 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              2:43.45L F      

Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:19.87L P
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:20.85L F
  3 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:28.06L P
  5 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:30.55L F
  6 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:32.61L F
  7 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:34.17L P
  9 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:35.65L P
 10 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:35.84L F
 13 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:44.22L P      

Female  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:19.18L P
  3 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:20.36L F
  9 Tara Finnucane            13 LIMK              1:31.87L P
 10 Tara Finnucane            13 LIMK              1:35.92L F
  0 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  14-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              1:14.43L F
  2 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              1:14.83L P
  6 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:21.94L P
  7 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:24.79L F
  8 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:28.60L P
  8 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:30.28L F      

Female  15-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:23.25L F
  3 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:24.69L P
  4 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:24.87L P
  6 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:33.20L P
  7 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:36.72L P
  5 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:38.72L F
  6 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:40.99L F
  0 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK                    NS P
  0 Áine Healy                15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Eimear Hickey             16 LIMK              1:17.37L P
  4 Eimear Hickey             16 LIMK              1:18.26L F      

Male  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:17.42L F
  2 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:20.25L P      

Male  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:18.69L F
  1 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:20.38L P      

Male  14-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sean English              14 LIMK              1:07.11L F
  2 Sean English              14 LIMK              1:08.71L P
  5 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:16.01L P
  9 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:20.48L F      

Male  15-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:01.54L P
  1 Joseph Mooney             15 LIMK              1:01.75L F
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:01.76L F
  2 Alan Corby                15 LIMK              1:03.17L P
  3 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              1:03.84L F
  3 Ethan O'Brien             15 LIMK              1:04.50L P
  4 Ronan Beatty              15 LIMK              1:05.06L P
  5 Ronan Beatty              15 LIMK              1:05.88L F      

Male  16-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:08.43L F
  2 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              1:09.01L P
  5 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              1:11.97L F
  3 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              1:14.53L P      

Male  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              2:30.97L F
  4 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              2:45.52L F
  9 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              3:01.02L F
 10 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              3:01.04L F
 11 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              3:06.61L F
 12 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              3:10.09L F      

Male  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              2:33.53L F
  7 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              2:38.54L F      

Male  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Sean English              14 LIMK              2:19.36L F
 12 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              2:30.40L F
 13 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              2:30.72L F
 17 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              2:33.99L F      

Male  15-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Ronan Beatty              15 LIMK              2:11.83L F      

Male  16-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK              2:15.71L F
  8 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              2:21.64L F      

Female  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              2:17.66L F
  3 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              2:29.92L F
  5 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              2:36.01L F
 10 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              2:43.80L F
 12 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              2:44.93L F
 13 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              2:45.05L F
 14 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              2:46.54L F
 15 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              2:46.77L F
 19 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              2:51.47L F
 20 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              2:52.21L F      

Female  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              2:22.81L F
  9 Tara Finnucane            13 LIMK              2:36.68L F
 12 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              2:39.35L F
 14 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              2:39.91L F
 20 Elaine Yelverton          13 LIMK              2:46.83L F
  0 Emma Carney               13 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              2:15.85L F
  8 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              2:27.72L F
 11 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              2:33.11L F
 12 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              2:33.16L F      

Female  15-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              2:25.41L F
 12 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              2:40.03L F
 15 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              2:41.08L F
 17 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              2:41.69L F
  0 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  16-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  4 Eimear Hickey             16 LIMK              2:27.10L F      

Male  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:40.25L F
  5 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:40.62L P
  6 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:43.22L P
  6 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:43.22L P
  8 Eoin Corby                10 LIMK              1:45.68L F
  9 Kieran Kelly              10 LIMK              1:47.39L F
 10 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:51.89L P
 10 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:52.02L F      

Male  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:27.89L F
  1 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:29.47L P
  2 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:30.50L F
  2 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:33.12L P
  4 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:33.93L F
  5 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:34.99L P      

Male  14-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sean English              14 LIMK              1:20.59L F
  1 Sean English              14 LIMK              1:22.01L P
  4 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:32.09L F
  4 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:34.00L P      

Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:33.60L F
  1 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:33.96L P
 10 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:42.09L P
 11 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:42.20L P
  9 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:42.69L F
 19 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK              1:44.61L P
 20 Eve Scully                11 LIMK              1:45.64L P      

Female  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:28.72L F
  2 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:30.57L P
  0 Emma Carney               13 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  14-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  9 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:34.93L P
 10 Aoife Clarke              14 LIMK              1:38.11L F      

Female  15-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:34.79L F
  6 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:34.96L P      

Female  17-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  0 Clara Murray              17 LIMK                    NS P      

Male  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:07.94L F
  1 Finn Mc Geever            11 LIMK              1:08.19L P
 11 Oisin McNamara            12 LIMK              1:21.59L P
 12 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:23.17L P      

Male  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:06.49L F
  2 Steven O'Brien            13 LIMK              1:07.16L P
  6 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:10.56L P
  7 Robert Corby              13 LIMK              1:11.32L F
  8 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:11.45L F
  8 Adrian Kelly              13 LIMK              1:12.35L P      

Male  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  5 Sean English              14 LIMK              1:02.26L P
  6 Sean English              14 LIMK              1:03.12L F
 10 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:05.44L P
 10 Bobby Kaghazchi           14 LIMK              1:06.27L F
 11 Jack Feane                14 LIMK              1:06.77L P
 16 Patrick Blackwell         14 LIMK              1:08.74L P      

Male  15-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  3 Ronan Beatty              15 LIMK                59.43L P
  3 Ronan Beatty              15 LIMK              1:00.65L F      

Male  16-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  2 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              1:00.75L P
  6 Kevin Quigley             16 LIMK              1:02.23L F
  0 Luke Dillon               16 LIMK                    DQ P      

Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              1:04.16L F
  1 Shona Hickey              12 LIMK              1:04.24L P
  2 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:09.60L F
  2 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:10.32L P
  4 Ciara Doran               12 LIMK              1:11.16L P
  5 Sarah Carey               12 LIMK              1:12.16L F
 11 Alex O'Connor             11 LIMK              1:15.84L P
 13 Kate Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:16.55L P
 15 Cliodhna O'Shea           12 LIMK              1:17.06L P
 16 Amy Killeen               12 LIMK              1:17.24L P
 18 Mary Carey                10 LIMK              1:17.36L P
 20 Hilary Smith              12 LIMK              1:17.63L P
 29 Ashleigh Collins          12 LIMK              1:34.48L P      

Female  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:03.90L P
  1 Sophie Blewitt            13 LIMK              1:03.97L F
 11 Tara Finnucane            13 LIMK              1:11.46L P
 18 Liza Dundon               13 LIMK              1:13.74L P
 21 Averil Clarke             13 LIMK              1:14.25L P
 24 Sinead O'Hanrahan         13 LIMK              1:14.49L P
 30 Elaine Yelverton          13 LIMK              1:18.13L P      

Female  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              1:03.21L P
  1 Bronagh LeGear            14 LIMK              1:03.68L F
 10 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:07.40L P
 10 Ellen Carey               14 LIMK              1:08.09L F
 13 Ciara Olsthoorn           14 LIMK              1:09.58L P
 17 Ellie O'Connor            14 LIMK              1:10.49L P      

Female  15-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  1 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:05.63L F
  1 Áine Healy                15 LIMK              1:06.23L P
  5 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:09.76L P
  6 Alana Brennan             15 LIMK              1:10.73L F
 13 Mia Scully                15 LIMK              1:14.30L P
 15 Jane O'Connor             15 LIMK              1:14.38L P
  0 Ciara Joy                 15 LIMK                    NS P      

Female  16-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team
===============================================================================
  6 Eimear Hickey             16 LIMK              1:07.14L P
  7 Eimear Hickey             16 LIMK              1:08.67L F
 13 Stephanie Blewitt         16 LIMK              1:14.09L P

[/three_fourth_last]