Munster/ Connacht Age Groups 18-May-14 to 19-May-14 LC Results

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
        Munster/ Connacht Age Groups  18-May-14 to 19-May-14 LC Meters         
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              5:07.97L F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              4:36.25L F      
  4 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              4:53.62L F      
  9 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              5:10.67L F      
 11 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              5:13.24L F      
 14 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              5:19.10L F      
 17 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              5:28.64L F      
 18 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              5:33.07L F      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              5:32.04L F      
  0 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  16-17 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan O'Brien             17 LIMK              4:14.90L F      
 
Female  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              5:54.19L F      
  4 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              6:12.14L F      
 
Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              5:26.27L F      
 19 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              5:43.52L F      
 22 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              5:55.23L F      
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              4:33.88L F      
  3 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              4:46.26L F      
  7 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              4:52.93L F      
 
Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              5:00.77L F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:28.79L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:13.19L F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:13.87L F      
 14 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:19.69L F      
 21 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:22.44L F      
 24 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:23.40L F      
 31 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:26.07L F      
 33 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:26.23L F      
  0 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Adrian Kelly              15 LIMK              1:16.42L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:34.01L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              1:11.25L F      
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              1:14.18L F      
  7 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:14.34L F      
  8 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:14.85L F      
  9 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:15.92L F      
 45 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:22.88L F      
 58 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:26.26L F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              1:19.35L F      
 26 Emma Carney               15 LIMK              1:19.63L F      
 32 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              1:22.71L F      
 
Female  17-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Áine Healy                17 LIMK              1:21.31L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:09.10L F      
  4 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:19.48L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:48.47L F      
 13 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              2:54.25L F      
 32 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              3:09.83L F      
 49 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              3:18.58L F      
 50 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              3:18.78L F      
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:37.21L F      
  4 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              2:43.84L F      
 27 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              2:53.72L F      
 50 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              3:10.36L F      
 57 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              3:16.79L F      
  0 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              2:51.10L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              3:17.82L F      
  0 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:40.32L F      
 18 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:51.37L F      
 23 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              2:59.39L F      
 27 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              3:00.44L F      
 29 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              3:01.07L F      
 32 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              3:04.90L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              2:48.97L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:35.77L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:20.01L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              1:14.05L F      
  7 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:17.51L F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:15.47L F      
 
Female  17-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Áine Healy                17 LIMK              1:17.91L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              1:08.24L F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:11.15L F      
 11 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:19.08L F      
 17 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              1:26.87L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:12.18L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              3:15.32L F      
  4 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:15.81L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              2:37.71L F      
 34 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              3:10.17L F      
  0 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:35.72L F      
  5 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              2:39.72L F      
 12 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:46.03L F      
 32 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              3:02.72L F      
 
Female  15-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              2:54.67L F      
 26 Emma Carney               15 LIMK              2:58.12L F      
 29 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     15 LIMK              2:59.19L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:48.95L F      
 13 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              3:16.85L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:39.64L F      
  8 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              2:51.34L F      
 12 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              2:57.99L F      
 13 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              2:58.21L F      
  0 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Adrian Kelly              15 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Joe Scully                15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:25.92L F      
  3 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              2:40.22L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              2:09.86L F      
  4 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:17.33L F      
  5 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:21.29L F      
 11 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              2:26.40L F      
 12 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:26.51L F      
 15 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:26.57L F      
 20 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              2:31.54L F      
 22 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              2:33.85L F      
 23 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              2:34.77L F      
 30 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              2:37.80L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              2:13.16L F      
 23 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              2:22.82L F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joseph Mooney             17 LIMK              1:59.11L F      
  3 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              2:01.16L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              2:50.08L F      
  5 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              2:55.23L F      
  6 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              2:55.70L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              2:41.18L F      
 38 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              2:49.58L F      
 39 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              2:49.65L F      
 42 Amy Brennan               11 LIMK              2:52.19L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              2:11.09L F      
  3 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK              2:19.07L F      
  6 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:19.68L F      
 41 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              2:38.43L F      
 43 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              2:38.95L F      
 55 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              2:40.73L F      
 62 Emer Boland               13 LIMK              2:44.64L F      
 
Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              2:16.08L F      
 22 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              2:25.91L F      
  0 Emma Carney               15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  17-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alana Brennan             17 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:19.43L F      
  6 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:25.09L F      
 11 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:30.77L F      
 12 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:32.41L F      
 13 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:33.04L F      
 18 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:36.22L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:17.46L F      
 10 Adrian Kelly              15 LIMK              1:23.39L F      
 11 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:25.40L F      
 
Male  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              1:11.06L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:39.45L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:32.13L F      
 35 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:41.49L F      
 36 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:41.61L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 34 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:37.52L F      
  0 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:25.80L F      
 
Female  17-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alana Brennan             17 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:09.41L F      
  4 Tiarnan Nijs              10 LIMK              1:13.89L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:05.58L F      
  6 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:06.26L F      
  9 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              1:07.19L F      
 10 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:07.20L F      
 19 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:08.16L F      
 25 Michail Lambert           13 LIMK              1:11.73L F      
 31 Niall Kelly               13 LIMK              1:13.16L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              1:00.84L F      
 31 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK              1:05.14L F      
 35 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:06.49L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Paula Neito               10 LIMK              1:20.30L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Carey                12 LIMK              1:03.60L F      
 26 Shannon Smith             12 LIMK              1:15.28L F      
 38 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              1:17.46L F      
 43 Caoimhe Killeen           12 LIMK              1:19.56L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              14 LIMK              1:01.86L F      
 18 Sarah Carey               14 LIMK              1:07.68L F      
 41 Eve Scully                13 LIMK              1:11.18L F      
 53 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:12.66L F      
 54 Amy Killeen               14 LIMK              1:13.05L F      
 57 Hilary Smith              14 LIMK              1:13.37L F      
  0 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Emer Boland               13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Sophie Blewitt            15 LIMK              1:03.08L F      
 11 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK              1:03.58L F      
 24 Ellen Carey               16 LIMK              1:07.94L F      
  0 Emma Carney               15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  17-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Áine Healy                17 LIMK              1:05.51L F      
  0 Alana Brennan             17 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:58.81L F      
  8 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              3:11.85L F      
 10 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              3:16.50L F      
 21 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              3:43.47L F      
  0 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              15 LIMK              2:50.39L F      
  7 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              3:03.32L F      
 22 Joe Scully                15 LIMK              3:25.19L F      
  0 Adrian Kelly              15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emma Gaffney              10 LIMK              3:52.07L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              3:18.27L F      
 13 	Iseult O'Conaill         12 LIMK              3:29.43L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Rebecca Voye              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  17-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alana Brennan             17 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:43.71L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            13 LIMK              2:24.35L F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:33.14L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK                   DNF F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                17 LIMK              2:15.37L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll               9 LIMK              3:36.63L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             13 LIMK              2:49.00L F      
  0 Ciara Doran               14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Bronagh LeGear            16 LIMK                    NS F