Munster Connacht Age Groups-23-May-15Results

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
         Munster Connacht Age Groups  23-May-15 to 24-May-15 LC Meters         
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  12&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              5:47.46L F      
  6 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              6:32.68L F      
 
Male  13&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:18.53L F      
 13 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:32.74L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:19.43L F      
 17 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              1:26.57L F      
 
Male  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Robert Corby              16 LIMK              1:24.37L F      
 
Female  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              2:57.76L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:31.00L F      
 30 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              2:59.91L F      
 
Female  15-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:32.50L F      
 10 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:47.75L F      
  0 Rebecca Voye              15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:05.51L F      
  3 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:06.35L F      
  4 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:07.65L F      
  9 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:16.70L F      
 16 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:23.85L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              1:02.99L F      
 
Male  16-17 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:07.23L F      
 
Male  18-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                57.76L F      
 
Female  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              2:23.78L F      
 10 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              2:35.82L F      
 26 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              2:45.53L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              2:19.58L F      
  8 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK              2:22.88L F      
 10 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              2:25.26L F      
 
Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              2:12.70L F      
  3 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:14.27L F      
 29 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              2:33.84L F      
 33 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK              2:36.50L F      
 36 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              2:41.31L F      
 
Male  13&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK             21:28.07L F      
 
Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:28.65L F      
  8 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:34.56L F      
 17 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:38.62L F      
 19 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:39.47L F      
 31 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:42.56L F      
 38 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:45.32L F      
 39 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:45.85L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:33.81L F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:27.49L F      
  0 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Rebecca Voye              15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:26.36L F      
  5 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:41.00L F      
 20 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              2:59.52L F      
 26 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              3:02.38L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:30.46L F      
  8 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              2:38.45L F      
 11 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:46.31L F      
 
Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:20.20L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              1:20.32L F      
  0 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:11.89L F      
 19 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:27.92L F      
  0 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  17-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:10.43L F      
 
Male  13&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              1:01.55L F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              1:01.88L F      
  9 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:07.16L F      
 15 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:08.95L F      
 17 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:09.68L F      
 35 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:14.01L F      
 41 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:15.97L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK                58.85L F      
 17 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              1:04.10L F      
 24 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              1:05.35L F      
 35 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:08.02L F      
 
Male  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Robert Corby              16 LIMK              1:01.71L F      
 27 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              1:04.02L F      
 
Male  18-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Cody                20 LIMK                54.68L F      
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              9:32.82L F      
 
Male  13&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              5:11.43L F      
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              5:16.06L F      
 
Female  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              2:42.59L F      
  7 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              2:56.85L F      
 19 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              3:04.02L F      
 26 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:10.14L F      
 29 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:11.85L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              2:48.09L F      
 
Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:50.28L F      
 15 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              3:23.54L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:50.82L F      
 
Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 37 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              1:27.80L F      
 43 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:28.88L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:09.88L F      
 36 Caoimhe Killeen           13 LIMK              1:23.52L F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:11.46L F      
 18 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:19.79L F      
 32 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              1:24.40L F      
  0 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  13&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              2:25.57L F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:27.74L F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:35.54L F      
 
Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              1:04.57L F      
 21 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:14.25L F      
 36 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:17.70L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              1:02.97L F      
  9 Eve Scully                14 LIMK              1:05.83L F      
 39 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:11.64L F      
 
Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              1:03.50L F      
 34 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:11.30L F      
 41 Amy Killeen               15 LIMK              1:14.34L F      
  0 Cliodhna O'Shea           15 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Sophie Blewitt            16 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  17-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              1:03.17L F      
 
Male  13&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              4:36.52L F      
 16 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              5:54.68L F      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              4:23.24L F      
  8 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              4:55.06L F      
 15 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              5:05.45L F      
 
Male  16-17 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Corby              16 LIMK              4:29.31L F      
 10 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              4:53.87L F      
 
Male  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                13 LIMK              2:27.90L F      
  5 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              2:39.02L F      
  6 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:39.30L F      
 20 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              3:00.76L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:31.05L F      
 17 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              2:42.87L F      
 
Female  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              3:06.25L F      
  8 Paula Neito               11 LIMK              3:18.72L F      
 19 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:32.78L F      
 24 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:35.86L F      
 25 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:37.07L F      
 27 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              3:38.28L F      
 29 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:41.60L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              3:20.77L F      
 
Female  15-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              3:06.65L F      
 
Male  13&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aaron Carroll             13 LIMK              1:07.81L F      
 12 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:21.17L F      
 19 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:23.45L F      
 24 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:24.73L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:08.99L F      
 11 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              1:17.63L F      
 14 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              1:18.70L F      
 
Male  16-17 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Joe Scully                16 LIMK              1:15.84L F      
 
Male  18-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Corby                18 LIMK                59.47L F      
 
Female  12&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Carroll              10 LIMK              3:09.09L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK              2:52.57L F      
 
Female  15-16 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Doran               15 LIMK              2:34.38L F      
 
Female  17-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bronagh LeGear            17 LIMK              2:41.43L F      
 
Male  13&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jermey O'Connor           12 LIMK              2:15.49L F      
 12 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:33.79L F      
 13 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              2:34.31L F      
 25 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:40.64L F      
 29 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              2:46.55L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Mc Geever            14 LIMK              2:01.91L F      
 20 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              2:23.45L F      
 21 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              2:24.19L F      
 23 Niall Kelly               14 LIMK              2:25.97L F      
 
Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Robert Corby              16 LIMK              2:12.93L F      
 16 Luke Lyons                16 LIMK              2:19.32L F      
 
Male  18-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shane Cody                20 LIMK              2:03.01L F      
 
Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                12 LIMK              5:00.15L F      
 20 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              5:45.58L F      
 23 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              5:55.66L F      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             14 LIMK              4:45.86L F      
  5 Kate Gaffney              14 LIMK              5:00.06L F      
 20 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              5:25.42L F      
 
Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shona Hickey              15 LIMK              4:36.69L F      
 15 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              5:20.74L F