Munster Div 2 10-Apr-15 to 12-Apr-15 LC Meters Results

                 Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                Munster Div 2  10-Apr-15 to 12-Apr-15 LC Meters                
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Lara Munro                13 LIMK             12:53.92L F      
  0 Emer Boland               14 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK             23:36.77L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:47.47L F      
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:48.80L P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:40.04L P      
  8 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:42.78L F      
 
Female  15-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:20.90L F      
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:23.05L P      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:33.76L P      
  2 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:37.30L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:24.75L F      
  2 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:25.06L F      
  1 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:25.32L P      
  2 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:26.29L P      
 
Female  10&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              7:37.86L F      
 
Female  11-12 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              6:39.79L F      
  2 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              7:22.25L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:41.12L F      
  9 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:41.63L P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:29.35L F      
  2 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:31.12L P      
  7 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:32.21L P      
 12 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              1:35.03L P      
 10 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:36.50L F      
 19 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:36.84L P      
 23 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:37.42L P      
 30 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:40.58L P      
 32 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:42.59L P      
 33 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:44.17L P      
  0 Eva Long                  11 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  15-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              1:29.43L P      
 10 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              1:31.50L F      
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:35.44L P      
 12 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:36.08L P      
  9 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:38.00L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:27.40L P      
  7 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:28.92L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:04.98L P      
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:05.56L F      
  7 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:09.50L P      
  9 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:17.15L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              2:54.95L F      
  4 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              2:57.69L P      
  8 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              2:58.10L F      
  9 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:02.74L P      
 16 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              3:09.13L P      
 17 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:10.16L P      
 22 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              3:17.86L P      
  0 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              2:52.53L P      
 
Female  15-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              2:40.15L F      
  2 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              2:41.34L P      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              3:01.67L F      
  7 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              3:04.30L P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              2:37.30L P      
  1 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              2:42.13L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              2:45.42L P      
  8 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              2:46.05L F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           15 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:49.38L P      
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:52.79L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:43.64L F      
  5 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:44.06L F      
  5 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:45.09L P      
  7 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              1:46.23L P      
 13 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:50.16L P      
 25 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:56.41L P      
 28 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              2:01.26L P      
  0 Eva Long                  11 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:50.48L P      
 
Female  15-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:38.58L P      
  7 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:39.52L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:29.76L P      
  3 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:33.70L F      
  6 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:42.35L P      
  7 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:47.23L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:12.27L F      
  1 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:15.53L P      
  4 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:18.61L P      
  4 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:19.88L F      
  5 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:21.21L P      
  8 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:27.22L F      
 10 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              3:28.64L P      
  9 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              3:29.51L F      
 18 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:33.68L P      
 19 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              3:38.20L P      
 20 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:39.55L P      
  0 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK                    NS P      
  0 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              3:35.33L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:23.05L P      
 
Female  15-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              3:10.46L P      
  3 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              3:11.93L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              3:14.39L P      
  3 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              3:24.66L F      
  6 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              3:38.39L P      
  7 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              3:48.86L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              3:04.24L P      
  2 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              3:07.23L F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              5:37.28L F      
 
Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              6:05.11L F      
 
Female  15-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              5:24.97L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              4:14.94L P      
  0 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              4:18.09L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              3:26.88L F      
  1 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              3:33.66L P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:32.26L F      
  2 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:34.05L P      
  3 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              3:34.74L F      
  4 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:34.96L F      
  3 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              3:35.55L P      
  4 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              3:38.82L P      
  6 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              3:42.94L P      
  8 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              3:46.88L F      
  8 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:48.61L P      
 10 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:50.60L F      
 11 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:52.47L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Boland               14 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:15.08L P      
  4 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:15.93L F      
  7 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:21.37L P      
  9 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:21.42L F      
 10 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:22.09L P      
 10 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              1:23.95L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:12.27L F      
  3 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              1:13.70L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:14.61L P      
  9 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:14.73L F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           15 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:25.69L F      
  5 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:26.49L P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:16.12L F      
  3 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:17.11L P      
  7 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:18.92L F      
  9 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              1:19.63L P      
 11 Emma Gaffney              11 LIMK              1:20.28L P      
 16 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              1:21.81L P      
 17 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:22.20L P      
 18 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:22.43L P      
 21 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              1:24.71L P      
 24 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:28.12L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Boland               14 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  15-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:09.79L F      
  1 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     16 LIMK              1:10.73L P      
  2 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              1:12.59L F      
  3 Sadhbh Healy              15 LIMK              1:13.05L P      
 16 Emer Long                 15 LIMK              1:25.54L P      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK              4:11.58L P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              3:02.92L F      
  1 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              3:04.91L P      
  3 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              3:07.15L F      
  3 Hesham Malik              12 LIMK              3:14.26L P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              3:12.74L F      
  3 Amber Gleeson             11 LIMK              3:13.04L P      
  7 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:22.17L F      
  7 Emily Mc Namara           12 LIMK              3:24.48L P      
  8 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              3:29.67L P      
  8 Eabha Benson              12 LIMK              3:30.27L F      
  9 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:31.31L F      
 10 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:34.52L P      
 13 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:46.65L P      
  0 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:26.27L P      
  0 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK                    NS P      
 
Female  15-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Emer Long                 15 LIMK              3:15.83L F      
  6 Emer Long                 15 LIMK              3:21.62L P