Munster Div 2 April 2016

 

                         Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMING  CLUB                             
                Munster Div 2  02-Apr-16 to 03-Apr-16 LC Meters                
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Male  15&U 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 A  'LIMK'                                          6:23.24 F      
     1) Darragh Cronin                  2) Ziad Elbassiouni               
     3) Shane Doyle                     4) Jack Carrig                    
 
Female  14&U 400 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'LIMK'                                          6:15.72 F      
     1) Kate O'Brien                    2) Lucy Brennan                   
     3) Aoife Cronin                    4) Amber Ferns                    
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              1:34.86L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK              3:41.74L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Carrig               11 LIMK              3:23.38L F      
  2 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              3:23.72L F      
  5 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              3:32.98L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              3:07.49L F      
  5 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              3:17.56L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              3:12.85L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:31.80L F      
  4 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:36.93L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:30.17L F      
 10 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              1:33.28L F      
 14 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              1:34.22L F      
 15 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:35.20L F      
 24 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              1:37.01L F      
 26 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              1:37.15L F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              5:51.96L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:24.64L F      
  6 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              3:40.92L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              3:13.53L F      
  4 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              3:15.76L F      
  7 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              3:16.83L F      
 10 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              3:19.78L F      
 13 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              3:22.60L F      
 18 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              3:26.21L F      
 19 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              3:26.42L F      
 22 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              3:30.58L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Rachel Murray             13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:48.35L F      
  9 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              1:49.86L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              3:33.91L F      
  3 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              3:43.35L F      
 10 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              3:56.41L F      
 12 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              4:04.79L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK              3:37.76L F      
  8 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              3:44.26L F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:21.69L F      
 10 Jack Carrig               11 LIMK              1:26.31L F      
 11 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              1:27.31L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:14.24L F      
 12 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:17.91L F      
 14 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              1:19.62L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:15.11L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              2:39.93L F      
  7 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              3:05.51L F      
  8 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:10.43L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              2:57.02L F      
 13 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:58.66L F      
 15 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              3:00.65L F      
 21 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              3:03.93L F      
 24 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              3:04.30L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK              2:52.04L F      
  0 Rachel Murray             13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 A  'LIMK'                                          5:19.28 F      
     1) Sorcha Jennings                 2) Emma Moltzer                   
     3) Chiara Cedrone                  4) Hannah O'Connor                
 
Male  15&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'LIMK'                                          5:06.38 F      
     1) Aodhan Kelly                    2) Ruarie Keane                   
     3) Jack Cusack                     4) Conor Hartney                  
 
Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              1:28.86L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:35.94L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              3:36.44L F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              3:21.29L F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              3:10.06L F      
  2 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              3:16.26L F      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK              3:29.35L F      
 12 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              3:39.99L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              1:28.52L F      
 14 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:33.23L F      
 16 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:36.70L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:28.13L F      
 
Female  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              5:31.79L F      
  2 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              6:28.93L F      
 
Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              6:10.72L F      
  2 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              6:14.73L F      
  3 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              6:15.47L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              3:08.67L F      
  0 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              3:12.03L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              2:04.08L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              1:45.04L F      
  4 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              1:45.51L F      
 11 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:48.02L F      
 12 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              1:48.39L F      
 20 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              1:50.29L F      
 22 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              1:52.23L F      
  0 Grace Carter              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK              1:42.02L F      
 24 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:46.11L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jack Carrig               11 LIMK              4:01.68L F      
  4 Darragh Cronin             9 LIMK              4:12.49L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              3:39.98L F      
  9 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              4:00.92L F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              1:13.43L F      
  5 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:20.79L F      
  6 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:22.86L F      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              1:16.98L F      
  4 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              1:17.79L F      
 15 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              1:24.10L F      
 16 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:24.25L F      
 18 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              1:24.60L F      
  0 Grace Carter              12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK              1:16.72L F      
 18 Aimee Hayde               13 LIMK              1:18.93L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              2:44.17L F      
  7 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              2:47.47L F      
  8 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              2:48.58L F      
 12 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              3:00.19L F