Munster Grade A 07-Feb-15 SC Tralee

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade A  07-Feb-15 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  7 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              5:50.47S F      
  0 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              5:28.32S F      
 
Male  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              5:16.54S F      
  3 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              6:49.28S F      
  0 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              5:59.99S F      
 
Male  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              5:47.30S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              3:24.20S F      
  5 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:38.90S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:44.05S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:19.72S F      
  2 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              1:22.70S F      
  3 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:36.81S F      
  4 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              1:49.31S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:19.09S F      
  3 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              1:29.61S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:43.13S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:34.23S F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              4:51.81S F      
  2 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              5:37.40S F      
  4 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              5:45.87S F      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              4:57.84S F      
  7 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              5:21.03S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Cleary            13 LIMK              2:57.93S F      
  2 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              3:32.90S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:45.71S F      
  5 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              3:16.96S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 	Iseult O'Conaill         13 LIMK              1:36.11S F      
  7 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:41.19S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:27.14S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              1:09.34S F      
  2 Uisean Cooke              13 LIMK              1:20.42S F      
  3 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:27.92S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              1:14.57S F      
  3 Michail Lambert           14 LIMK              1:15.42S F      
  8 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              1:26.57S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              2:54.20S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             12 LIMK              2:28.81S F      
  2 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              3:05.42S F      
  4 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              3:09.01S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan Barrett             14 LIMK              2:30.86S F      
  3 Harry Mc Grogan           14 LIMK              2:47.28S F