Munster Grade A 09 Mar 14 SC Meters Results

[one_fourth]Results[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                   Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade A  09-Mar-14 SC Meters                      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:27.94S F      
 10 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              2:33.62S F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              2:29.50S F      
  6 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:29.94S F      
  8 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              2:30.81S F      
 15 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              2:38.35S F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:25.25S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:21.37S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:25.73S F      
  5 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:26.04S F      
  6 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              2:26.07S F      
  7 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              2:35.77S F      
  8 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              2:37.23S F      
  9 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              2:38.75S F      
 10 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              2:38.83S F      
 11 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              2:39.16S F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              2:32.06S F      
  0 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:12.79S F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:13.43S F      
  3 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:15.01S F      
  4 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:17.78S F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              1:13.96S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:18.60S F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:19.50S F      
  4 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:22.22S F      
  6 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:26.17S F      
  7 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              1:27.33S F      
  0 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              1:20.16S F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:20.79S F      

Female  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              3:12.67S F      

Female  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              3:06.85S F      
  5 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              3:42.41S F      

Female  16-17 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              3:05.33S F      

Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              3:00.31S F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              3:09.91S F      
  4 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              3:10.07S F      

Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              3:07.40S F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:22.30S F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              1:15.44S F      
  3 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              1:21.64S F      
  8 Eve Scully                12 LIMK              1:30.03S F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:34.02S F      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joe Scully                14 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              2:54.52S F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:51.06S F      
  7 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              3:02.64S F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              2:49.00S F      
  6 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              2:50.97S F      
 14 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              3:06.83S F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:39.82S F      
  0 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:47.88S F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              2:40.19S F      
  4 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:43.53S F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              2:58.57S F      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                11 LIMK              1:33.23S F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hannah Jones              15 LIMK              1:27.47S F      

Female  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:26.35S F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Corby                12 LIMK              1:23.13S F      
  3 Kieran Kelly              12 LIMK              1:29.51S F      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:29.97S F      
  5 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              1:35.29S F      
  6 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:35.98S F      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:28.04S F      

Female  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alex O'Connor             12 LIMK              2:37.65S F      

Female  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              2:40.46S F      
  3 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              2:41.58S F      

Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:41.72S F      

Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Rowan Barrett             13 LIMK              2:48.18S F      
  4 Leon Curtin               13 LIMK              2:48.55S F      
  5 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              2:48.95S F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Cliodhna O'Shea           14 LIMK              1:09.79S F      
  7 Meave Lane                14 LIMK              1:10.62S F      
 10 Emma Carney               14 LIMK              1:11.72S F      
 14 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:13.01S F      

Female  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alana Brennan             16 LIMK              1:05.40S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Harry McGrogan            13 LIMK              1:08.37S F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:09.40S F      
  5 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              1:12.51S F      
  7 Billy Ryan                13 LIMK              1:14.41S F      
  8 Paul O' Brien             13 LIMK              1:16.28S F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Oisin McNamara            14 LIMK              1:08.19S F      
  0 Luke Lyons                15 LIMK                    NS F      

Female  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Gaffney              13 LIMK              2:58.73S F      

Male  11&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             11 LIMK              2:39.02S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:45.58S F

[/three_fourth_last]