Munster Grade B 06-Dec-15 SC Meters

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade B  06-Dec-15 SC Meters                      
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              2:47.86S F      
  3 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:50.51S F      
  4 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              2:52.82S F      
  5 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              2:53.15S F      
  8 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              2:58.19S F      
  9 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              2:59.53S F      
 10 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              3:01.41S F      
 12 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:02.63S F      
 15 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              3:09.88S F      
 17 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              3:14.66S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              2:45.96S F      
 11 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              2:54.70S F      
 20 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              3:05.13S F      
 23 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              3:07.72S F      
 28 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              3:12.37S F      
 31 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              3:14.89S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              3:08.22S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              11 LIMK              2:44.22S F      
  4 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              3:00.88S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              2:49.08S F      
 14 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              2:57.77S F      
 16 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              3:02.61S F      
 16 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              3:02.61S F      
 18 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              3:03.17S F      
 22 Callum Merrigan           12 LIMK              3:12.25S F      
 24 Cian Merrigan             12 LIMK              3:25.47S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              2:55.53S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              1:26.38S F      
  2 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              1:31.86S F      
  6 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:36.06S F      
  9 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:37.63S F      
 11 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:38.82S F      
 13 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              1:42.26S F      
 15 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              1:44.72S F      
 17 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:47.63S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:30.61S F      
  8 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              1:34.41S F      
  9 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:34.82S F      
 10 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              1:35.75S F      
 19 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:42.65S F      
 22 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:43.34S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              11 LIMK              1:31.37S F      
  4 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:38.10S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:37.36S F      
 10 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              1:39.47S F      
 11 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              1:39.75S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:31.26S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              1:32.90S F      
  3 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              1:34.03S F      
  5 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:48.66S F      
  7 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:52.54S F      
  9 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:55.83S F      
  0 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              1:43.26S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              1:33.57S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chiara Cedrone            10 LIMK              3:13.88S F      
  5 Roisin Ni Ryan            10 LIMK              3:16.82S F      
  7 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              3:21.41S F      
  8 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:25.10S F      
  9 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:25.86S F      
 11 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              3:31.24S F      
 12 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:31.25S F      
 15 Alisa Kolganova           11 LIMK              3:35.75S F      
 16 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              3:39.89S F      
 17 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              3:39.95S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              3:17.54S F      
 10 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              3:19.81S F      
 12 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              3:22.84S F      
 20 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              3:33.40S F      
 25 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              3:41.17S F      
 26 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              3:41.76S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              3:34.13S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              11 LIMK              3:20.13S F      
  3 Conor Hartney             11 LIMK              3:29.70S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              3:19.08S F      
  8 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              3:21.06S F      
 10 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              3:23.00S F      
 12 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              3:25.12S F      
 15 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              3:31.88S F      
 20 Cian Merrigan             12 LIMK              3:52.27S F      
 21 Callum Merrigan           12 LIMK              3:52.47S F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              3:34.05S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:45.78S F      
  6 Aoife Sheehan             11 LIMK              1:51.28S F      
  8 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              1:57.22S F      
  9 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:57.49S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Eabha Benson              13 LIMK              1:44.76S F      
 17 Katie Reynolds            12 LIMK              1:56.38S F      
 21 Claire Moltzer            12 LIMK              1:57.92S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:47.10S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              1:41.62S F      
  8 Oliver Corbett            12 LIMK              1:48.09S F      
  9 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:49.54S F      
 10 Francis O'Meara           12 LIMK              1:51.06S F      
 14 Cian Merrigan             12 LIMK              1:59.03S F      
 15 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              2:00.89S F      
 17 Callum Merrigan           12 LIMK              2:08.85S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:24.25S F      
  0 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:17.57S F      
  8 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:25.59S F      
  9 Caoimhe O'Connor          13 LIMK              1:27.36S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:27.75S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zac O'Connor              11 LIMK              1:18.26S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:19.03S F      
  6 Callum Merrigan           12 LIMK              1:33.66S F      
  7 Cian Merrigan             12 LIMK              1:33.73S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:23.01S F