Munster Grade B 11 May 2013 SC Ennis

[one_fourth]

Munster Grade B

[/one_fourth][three_fourth_last]

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade B  11-May-13 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              2:48.78S F      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              2:48.83S F      
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              2:55.01S F      
 10 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              3:04.69S F      
 17 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              3:15.93S F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              2:53.23S F      
  9 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              2:53.44S F      
 11 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              2:55.59S F      
 14 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              2:58.92S F      
 22 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              3:06.68S F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              2:46.35S F      
  6 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              2:56.50S F      
  8 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              2:58.00S F      
 12 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              3:03.07S F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              2:42.03S F      
  2 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              2:45.00S F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              2:41.12S F      
  3 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              2:44.19S F      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              2:46.55S F      
  5 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              2:46.68S F      
  6 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              2:54.28S F      
 12 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              3:03.37S F      

Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              2:52.47S F      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:33.43S F      
  5 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:33.75S F      
  6 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:36.94S F      
 10 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:45.02S F      
 11 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:46.21S F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:32.28S F      
 15 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:35.44S F      
 16 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:35.61S F      
 21 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:40.59S F      
  0 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:30.29S F      
  2 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:33.06S F      
  4 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:33.97S F      
  0 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:29.49S F      
  3 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:32.63S F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              1:27.78S F      
  4 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:30.96S F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:33.38S F      
  7 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              1:35.40S F      
  8 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:35.63S F      
 12 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:37.69S F      

Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:25.42S F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:38.18S F      
  3 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:40.96S F      
  6 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:51.27S F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:50.49S F      

Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:39.33S F      
  6 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:43.67S F      

Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:31.55S F      

Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              1:36.34S F      

Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:20.24S F      
  4 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:35.80S F      

Male  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hugh Creaton              16 LIMK              1:24.07S F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              3:15.85S F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:06.15S F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Paul O' Brien             12 LIMK              3:09.42S F      
  4 Leon Curtin               12 LIMK              3:13.03S F      

Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              3:00.04S F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:42.71S F      
  5 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:52.34S F      
  8 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              2:03.73S F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:41.84S F      
 17 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:48.56S F      
 18 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:49.39S F      
 21 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:51.58S F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:41.63S F      
  3 Caoimhe Moloney           14 LIMK              1:42.33S F      
  7 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:49.88S F      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:36.85S F      
  0 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:42.22S F      
  3 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:46.44S F      
  5 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:59.05S F      
  0 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK                    DQ F      

Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joe Scully                14 LIMK                    DQ F      

Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:21.54S F      
  3 Amy Brennan               10 LIMK              1:22.61S F      
  9 Paula Neito                9 LIMK              1:35.43S F      
 11 Emma Gaffney               9 LIMK              1:37.83S F      

Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Rebecca Voye              13 LIMK              1:18.63S F      
  6 Emma McGinn               13 LIMK              1:22.88S F      
  7 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:22.97S F      
 11 Emer Long                 13 LIMK              1:28.37S F      
 12 Cheyenne Brennan          12 LIMK              1:29.03S F      

Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sadhbh Healy              14 LIMK              1:18.64S F      
  4 Lena O'Sullivan           14 LIMK              1:19.18S F      
  6 	Treasa Ní Chéadagáin     14 LIMK              1:27.93S F      

Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:17.39S F      

Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Domhnall Coffey           13 LIMK              1:12.70S F      
  3 Stephen Cleary            12 LIMK              1:19.13S F      
  5 Billy Ryan                12 LIMK              1:24.27S F      
  6 Niall Kelly               12 LIMK              1:24.64S F      

Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Lyons                14 LIMK              1:11.94S F      
  6 Joe Scully                14 LIMK              1:21.14S F

[/three_fourth_last]