Munster Grade B 17-Jan-15 LC Meters Results

                  Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade B  17-Jan-15 LC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              2:54.47L F      
 10 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              3:00.17L F      
 21 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              3:08.67L F      
 30 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:16.82L F      
 33 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              3:19.26L F      
 39 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:21.76L F      
 40 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              3:22.02L F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              2:52.82L F      
 16 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              2:56.16L F      
 46 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:11.06L F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              2:44.76L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:45.30L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              2:49.30L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              2:46.06L F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:33.81L F      
 14 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:36.68L F      
 16 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:38.97L F      
 17 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:39.01L F      
 19 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              1:39.47L F      
 22 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:42.20L F      
 27 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              1:46.31L F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:34.12L F      
 12 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:34.18L F      
 25 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:39.71L F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:23.88L F      
 15 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:40.21L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:26.53L F      
 18 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              1:34.80L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:33.20L F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:53.27L F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              1:38.87L F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:28.61L F      
  5 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:42.50L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:35.00L F      
  3 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              1:35.35L F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              3:27.89L F      
 11 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              3:31.05L F      
 19 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              3:38.86L F      
 26 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:45.15L F      
 31 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:53.57L F      
 36 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK             58:36.72L F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              3:18.84L F      
 16 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:22.41L F      
 23 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              3:27.14L F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              3:18.03L F      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              3:05.43L F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              3:04.12L F      
  9 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              3:14.69L F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              3:20.86L F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Amber Gleeson             10 LIMK              1:47.14L F      
  9 Emily Mc Namara           11 LIMK              1:49.09L F      
 16 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:57.09L F      
 24 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              2:01.00L F      
 27 Laura Mc Grath            11 LIMK              2:01.96L F      
 31 Sorcha Jennings           10 LIMK              2:05.41L F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:44.64L F      
 28 Lara Munro                13 LIMK              1:52.15L F      
 31 Ava Barrett               12 LIMK              1:52.49L F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Emer Boland               14 LIMK              1:43.59L F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Tiarnan Nijs              11 LIMK              1:46.02L F      
 12 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              2:00.59L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Malik Hesham              12 LIMK              1:49.52L F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Eoin Merrigan             14 LIMK              1:38.81L F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:31.76L F      
 15 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:34.86L F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Aherne              13 LIMK              1:13.74L F