Munster Grade B 17-May-15 SC Meters Results

                    Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster Grade B  17-May-15 SC Meters                      
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              2:56.19S F      
  7 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              2:57.41S F      
 12 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:01.66S F      
 13 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:04.84S F      
 15 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:05.24S F      
 19 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:11.33S F      
 20 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              3:11.89S F      
 23 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              3:13.95S F      
 26 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:16.91S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              2:55.43S F      
 22 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              2:59.95S F      
 30 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              3:11.55S F      
  0 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              2:47.93S F      
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              2:59.99S F      
  0 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              3:05.90S F      
 19 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              3:11.89S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:33.73S F      
  5 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:33.86S F      
  9 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:38.12S F      
 10 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:39.42S F      
 15 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:41.67S F      
 17 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:43.60S F      
 18 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              1:48.67S F      
  0 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:38.49S F      
  0 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:38.44S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:30.51S F      
  9 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:30.73S F      
 11 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              1:31.46S F      
 27 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:49.08S F      
  0 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:28.76S F      
  4 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:33.93S F      
  0 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:48.98S F      
  0 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              1:51.39S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:47.07S F      
  6 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              1:49.22S F      
  7 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              1:54.48S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:40.51S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              1:38.71S F      
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:29.43S F      
  2 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              1:40.49S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              3:23.08S F      
  5 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              3:24.09S F      
  6 Charley Drury             11 LIMK              3:25.14S F      
 10 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:31.33S F      
 12 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              3:31.94S F      
 14 Fia Robertson             11 LIMK              3:32.83S F      
 18 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              3:38.38S F      
 22 Femke Nijs                 9 LIMK              3:49.41S F      
 23 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:49.67S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              3:06.20S F      
 19 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              3:29.47S F      
 27 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              3:33.79S F      
 30 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              3:39.89S F      
  0 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              3:14.59S F      
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Zac O'Connor              10 LIMK              3:33.87S F      
  0 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              3:07.39S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              3:41.03S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hannah O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:49.52S F      
  7 Sorcha Jennings           11 LIMK              1:51.64S F      
  9 Grace Carter              11 LIMK              1:53.28S F      
 10 Eva Long                  11 LIMK              1:54.94S F      
  0 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              2:02.95S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Emilia Juskauskas         12 LIMK              1:40.86S F      
 22 Rachel Murray             12 LIMK              1:54.39S F      
  0 Rachel Cleary             12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              1:57.63S F      
  0 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:51.92S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Lara Munro                14 LIMK              1:47.08S F      
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Darragh O'Connor          11 LIMK              1:55.71S F      
  0 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Aodhan Kelly              12 LIMK              2:01.74S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chiara Cedrone             9 LIMK              1:23.68S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Laura Mc Grath            12 LIMK              1:26.05S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Emer Long                 15 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Francis O'Meara           11 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Jack Cusack               13 LIMK              1:24.43S F