Munster grade B 19-Jan-13 LC Meters

[one_fourth]

Munster grade B

[/one_fourth]

[three_fourth_last]

                      Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
                     Munster grade B  19-Jan-13 LC Meters                      
                         LIMERICK SWIMMING CLUB [LIMK]                         

Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              2:50.19L F      
  8 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              2:59.19L F      
 12 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              2:59.81L F      

Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              2:56.40L F      
 21 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              2:58.15L F      
 48 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              3:05.41L F      
 60 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              3:13.84L F      
 69 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              3:16.09L F      
 74 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              3:18.34L F      
 81 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              3:21.37L F      

Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              2:46.91L F      

Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              2:49.31L F      
  3 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              2:53.15L F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              2:54.51L F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              2:57.25L F      
  7 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:02.09L F      
  0 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              2:50.90L F      
  9 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              2:52.69L F      
 12 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              2:54.81L F      
 19 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              3:03.02L F      
 23 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              3:07.75L F      

Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:33.85L F      
  8 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:36.73L F      

Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              1:37.08L F      
 30 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:39.41L F      
 33 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:40.00L F      
 36 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:40.19L F      
 51 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:43.73L F      
 54 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:45.01L F      

Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:37.46L F      

Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:34.65L F      
  4 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              1:34.68L F      
 10 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              1:40.15L F      
 11 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              1:42.17L F      

Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:31.26L F      
  8 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:35.35L F      
  9 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              1:35.82L F      
 15 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              1:38.98L F      

Female  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              1:39.92L F      
  6 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              1:50.41L F      

Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              1:54.34L F      
 23 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              1:55.22L F      

Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              1:49.26L F      

Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              1:47.70L F      

Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Anne Neito                10 LIMK              3:28.59L F      
 14 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              3:30.06L F      
 19 Caoimhe Killeen           11 LIMK              3:34.20L F      

Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 28 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              3:28.20L F      
 30 Sadhbh Healy              13 LIMK              3:29.64L F      
 38 Rebecca Voye              12 LIMK              3:36.77L F      
 44 Emma McGinn               12 LIMK              3:37.97L F      
 57 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              3:42.59L F      
 61 Emer Long                 12 LIMK              3:48.90L F      

Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              3:18.02L F      

Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              3:14.18L F      
  5 Paul O' Brien             11 LIMK              3:22.17L F      
  6 Leon Curtin               11 LIMK              3:22.81L F      
  8 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK              3:29.05L F      
 11 Jermey O'Connor           10 LIMK              3:32.52L F      
  0 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              3:07.78L F      
  8 Oisin McNamara            13 LIMK              3:18.52L F      
 11 Rowan Barrett             12 LIMK              3:22.01L F      
 14 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              3:28.75L F      
 18 Michail Lambert           12 LIMK              3:37.04L F      

Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shannon Smith             11 LIMK              1:45.71L F      

Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Ashleigh Collins          13 LIMK              1:46.00L F      
 22 Lena O'Sullivan           13 LIMK              1:46.10L F      
 51 Emer Boland               12 LIMK              1:57.83L F      

Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Hannah Jones              14 LIMK              1:43.11L F      

Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Aaron Carroll             10 LIMK              1:49.22L F      
  0 Michael O'Hanrahan        11 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Kieran Kelly              11 LIMK                    NS F      

Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jakub Bajerski            12 LIMK              1:40.03L F      
  0 Joe Scully                13 LIMK              1:46.50L F

[/three_fourth_last]