Munster Grade B 19-Mar-16 to 20-Mar-16 SC Meters

 

Licensed To: Limerick Swimming Club 
                           LIMERICK  SWIMMNG  CLUB                             
               Munster Grade B  19-Mar-16 to 20-Mar-16 SC Meters               
                              LIMERICK [LIMK-MN]                               
 
Female  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              2:49.67S F      
  3 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              2:56.45S F      
  4 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              3:00.11S F      
  8 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              3:05.39S F      
 15 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              3:11.22S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              2:50.72S F      
  6 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              2:51.35S F      
  7 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              2:51.50S F      
 13 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              2:55.29S F      
 14 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              2:56.12S F      
 15 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              2:57.03S F      
 16 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              2:57.76S F      
 18 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK              2:59.25S F      
 24 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK              3:07.78S F      
 26 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK              3:09.05S F      
  0 Katie Reynolds            13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Female  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK              2:48.67S F      
 16 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              3:04.98S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              2:55.83S F      
  4 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              3:12.20S F      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              2:45.72S F      
  2 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              2:48.13S F      
  4 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              2:51.82S F      
  0 Rory Quirke               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              2:52.04S F      
  7 Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK              3:01.40S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              1:28.53S F      
  3 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:31.45S F      
  4 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:34.80S F      
  5 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              1:34.89S F      
  9 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:37.47S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              1:31.21S F      
  4 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK              1:31.81S F      
 10 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              1:36.90S F      
 15 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK              1:38.56S F      
  0 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Katie Reynolds            13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK              1:37.59S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK              1:33.65S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:33.98S F      
  3 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              1:34.57S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:28.20S F      
  4 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              1:29.59S F      
  8 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:36.43S F      
  0 Rory Quirke               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              1:31.67S F      
  9 Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK              1:41.90S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:34.92S F      
  4 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              1:36.59S F      
  5 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              1:40.19S F      
  6 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              1:41.80S F      
  8 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              1:42.65S F      
 11 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              1:46.09S F      
 14 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:52.95S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:53.40S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK              2:00.89S F      
  0 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              1:37.39S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:29.96S F      
 
Female  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              3:13.39S F      
  3 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              3:19.80S F      
  8 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              3:31.17S F      
 11 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              3:32.92S F      
  0 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              3:35.55S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              3:08.93S F      
  2 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              3:15.75S F      
  4 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              3:16.75S F      
  6 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              3:18.03S F      
 10 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              3:22.79S F      
 17 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK              3:28.59S F      
 18 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              3:31.24S F      
 25 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK              3:36.43S F      
 29 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK              3:40.80S F      
  0 Katie Reynolds            13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              3:25.76S F      
 
Female  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK              3:29.69S F      
  0 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              3:32.37S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ziad Elbassiouni          11 LIMK              3:19.83S F      
  0 Jack Carrig               10 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              3:03.81S F      
  3 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              3:07.71S F      
  4 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              3:10.36S F      
  0 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              3:24.46S F      
  0 Rory Quirke               13 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK              3:40.38S F      
  0 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              3:29.75S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:43.04S F      
  7 Kate O'Brien              11 LIMK              1:52.38S F      
 10 Faye Fennessy             11 LIMK              1:54.06S F      
 13 Lucy Brennan              10 LIMK              2:00.32S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Aoife Cronin              12 LIMK              1:37.16S F      
  6 Aimee Hayde               12 LIMK              1:42.27S F      
  9 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              1:43.72S F      
 12 Alisa Kolganova           12 LIMK              1:46.08S F      
 13 Aoife Sheehan             12 LIMK              1:46.10S F      
 24 Claire Moltzer            13 LIMK              1:53.58S F      
 25 Sabhdh O'Leary            12 LIMK              1:54.32S F      
 31 Grace Carter              12 LIMK              1:57.38S F      
  0 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              1:50.58S F      
  0 Hannah O'Flanagans        12 LIMK              1:48.07S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Emma Moltzer              14 LIMK              1:47.19S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Aodhan Kelly              13 LIMK              1:42.78S F      
 10 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              1:45.63S F      
  0 Rory Quirke               13 LIMK                    NS F      
  0 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:57.23S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK              1:56.54S F      
  0 Jack Cusack               14 LIMK              2:07.29S F      
 
Female  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Femke Nijs                10 LIMK              1:21.08S F      
  2 Hannah O'Connor           11 LIMK              1:21.50S F      
 
Female  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sorcha Jennings           12 LIMK              1:17.91S F      
  4 Fia Robertson             12 LIMK              1:24.44S F      
 
Female  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Amber Ferns               14 LIMK              1:17.84S F      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Conor Hartney             12 LIMK              1:17.95S F      
  3 Ruarie Keane              12 LIMK              1:21.82S F      
  4 Shane Doyle               12 LIMK              1:23.19S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK              1:23.35S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK                37.97S F      
 
Male  14-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Niks Salenieks            14 LIMK                55.87S F